Loading

CLASS AGENTS

Message from Lynne Friedlander '80, Alumnae Association Annual Fund Representative

As an alum and parent of a 2011 HWS graduate, I have had the occasion to return to campus regularly, and have been impressed by the many improvements to the campus since I was a student. I also realize the importance of giving back to HWS, especially the Annual Fund, to which I have given every year since graduation. I would love to see the percentage of alums who give to the Colleges increase, so I have volunteered to serve as a Class Agent and also the Annual Fund Representative on William Smith Alumnae Council.

Message from Frank Aloise '87, Alumni Association Annual Fund Delegate

Ever since I graduated, every important part of my life has had a connection back to my time at Hobart and William Smith.

My college experience means so much to me and I feel it is critical to give back every year and stay connected. By participating in the Annual Fund, and volunteering to help, I can make that connection and help others get the same excellent education and life experience. It is so important that all alums make these connections and give back to allow the institution to prosper and remain a special place for many students to come.

Class Goals

See the chart below to see how your class finished the 2012-2013 fund year and see the goals for this fund year, June 1, 2013-May 31, 2014. Check back often to see your progress!

We are in the process of recruiting class agents for the year and will be adding the names of our dedicated volunteers below in the next few months. Want to become a class agent? Know someone who you think would make a great class agent? Email Kristi Augenblick '12 at augenblick@hws.edu to sign up or nominate a classmate.

Reunion Classes are highlighted. Those classes celebrating milestone Reunions, classes ending in 4’s and 9’s have specific Reunion volunteers charged with getting people back to campus for Reunion 2014 and encouraging classmates to make a gift to HWS in honor of their Reunion. Interested in volunteering for your Reunion? Email Kristi Augenblick '12 at augenblick@hws.edu.

Note: Number of donors and those donors listed below include those who have a pledge to the Colleges this fund year.


Updated 6/6/14

2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 20062005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 19991998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 19921991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 19851984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 19771976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 19701969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948 1947 1946 1945 1944 1943 1942 1941 1940 1938 1936 1935 1934


Classes of 2013
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Eleanor J. Blase, Rachel H. Crisco, Alexandra Galasso, Faith E. James, Emily L. Kellogg, Courtney S. Leous, Noah P. Lucas, Faith F. Meads, Kees A. Nordin, Sarah A. O'Brien, Kathryn M. Pawlak, Sean M. Peer, Jordan B. Printup, Kathleen R. Ragan, Sydni K. Salvatore, Samuel H. Schneider, Elizabeth R. Seidel, Sydney P. Shapiro, Cameron Snyder, Gillian A. Thomas, Stefan J. Thompson, Sarah B. Tiedemann, Mary K. Wraight 133 138 427

Donor List

Alexander G. Abel '13
Martin Ausserhofer '13
Blake B. Basye '13
Fiona M. Begg '13
Jennifer L. Beneduce '13
Nathan Berger '13
Margaret R. Bernay '13
Brittany E. Betts '13
Eleanor J. Blase '13
William C. Bobbs III '13
Katherine M. Bourne '13
Allison R. Bresnick '13
Emma Meiggs Brixen '13
Stephen R. Bruening '13
Kathryn B. Bunyan '13
Coty J. Burgess '13
Reuben S. Burk '13
Brandon E. Campbell '13
Deseray M. A. Cargill '13
David J. Chakola '13
Rosemary C. Chandler '13
Matthew C. Chase '13
Briton H. Claridge '13
Claire T. Criniti '13
Eleanor O. Crossan '13
Emily A. D'Addario '13
Rezin J. Davis '13
Samuel V. DeLuccia '13
Eric C. DeRose '13
Colin M. Desko '13
Kristen M. Desmarais '13
Katherine L. Dexter '13
Rebecca B. Ditchek '13
Maeve J. Donnelly '13
Raphael R. Durand '13
Emily M. Ekstrom '13
Alexander M. Fabian '13
Kristine M. Faulknham '13
Rebecca M. Felt '13
Moira A. Ferguson '13
Zachary D. Frantz '13
Whitney E. Frary '13
Alexandra Galasso '13
Mary C. George '13
Kimberly R. Goral '13
Heidi L. Gordon '13
Sarah K. Gordon '13
James E. Gramolini '13
Jiangtao Gu '13
Andrew W. Guild '13
Patrick J. Gunn '13
Kimberly M. Guzman '13
Elizabeth M. Hafer '13
Kristian G. Hart '13
Kylie A. Hart '13
Jordan E. Hawn '13
Samuel K. Heinle '13
Rachel M. Hinnenkamp '13
Lucy M. Hoagland '13
Faith E. James '13
Karolina M. Jewett '13
Reid B. Johnson '13
Taylor G. Jones '13
Jordunn Joubert '13
Gennady Julien '13
Emily L. Kellogg '13
Anne C. Kietzman '13
Alexander B. Kittelberger '13
Jillian E. Kuhn '13
Emily M. Leahy '13
Courtney S. Leous '13
Noah P. Lucas '13
Megan G. Marra '13
Nathan R. Martin '13
Andrew M. Mason '13
Colby B. Mauke '13
Angela M. McKinney '13
Matthew E. Mead '13
Faith F. Meads '13
Sara R. Meiggs '13
Graham P. Meighan '13
Michael J. Morath '13
Stephen G. Mugel '13
Kees A. Nordin '13
Sarah A. O'Brien '13
Andrew M. Oliveira '13
Caroline H. Paneyko '13
Peter M. Parente, Jr. '13
Kathryn M. Pawlak '13
Sean M. Peer '13
Leila Peraro '13
Evan A. Phail '13
Marissa L. Potter '13
Sarah L. Prescott '13
Jordan B. Printup '13
Harry C. Radovich '13
Brittany S. Reeland '13
Sean P. Regan '13
Mary K. Renehan '13
Louisa W. Rogers '13
Kyler C. Rowley '13
Henry A. Rubin '13
Jaimie L. Rubin '13
Alden W. Ruml '13
Sydni K. Salvatore '13
Shane M. Samuel '13
Samuel H. Schneider '13
Allison A. Scholl '13
Sydney P. Shapiro '13
Emily A. Shelden '13
Casey J. Sherwin '13
Jacob N. Silberlicht '13
Leslie A. Skeffington '13
Julian P. W. C. Snider '13
Sarah A. St. Peter '13
Katherine E. Stebbins '13
William J. Sutherland '13
Christopher R. Swan '13
Sarah A. Tanzer '13
Peter J. Tardelli '13
Gillian A. Thomas '13
Stefan J. Thompson '13
Sarah B. Tiedemann '13
Sean S. Tuemmler '13
Nicolette A. Vairo '13
Chelsea Vanini '13
Elsa P. Vreeland '13
Michael J. White '13
Augusta A. Williams '13
Kian C. Williams '13
Mary K. Wraight '13
Sara S. Wroblewski '13
Katherine E. York '13
Timothy R. Zacher '13
Xiaochuang Zhao '13


          Back to Top


Classes of 2012
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Jerimiah J. Booream-Phelps, Sean P. Breen, Sarah E. Canavan, Meredith S. Ciaccia, Jordan W. Cushman, Andrew B. Donovan, Caroline G. Dosky, Daphney Etienne, William M. Gore, Adam P. Green, Cody H. Hewitt, Joan L. Hilton, Christina C. Hom, Brian R. Horn, Daniel M. Kolinski, Adam D. Law, John H. Lawrence, Jenna M. Lohre, Meghan R. Malia, Andrew J. Massey, Kaylyn S. O'Brien, Colleen M. O'Hara, Daniel Pelaez, Shelby M. Pierce, Emily A. Rogowski, Sarah K. Smith, Caroline W. Spruill, Logan S. Vairo, Gregory C. Warmt, Harald J. Zurakowski

261

169 486 246

Donor List

Christine A. Abramo '12
Derek J. Akner '12
Austen J. Anderson '12
Allison P. Andrews '12
Kristin M. Augenblick '12
Brian M. Augustus '12
Nicolas J. Azel '12
Amanda L. Baker '12
Carmen S. Ballarte '12
Danielle A. Bates '12
Cassandra M. Becker '12
Lucia I. Berliner '12
Marc R. Bertucci '12
Jarrid E. Blades '12
Emma C. Boehm '12
Jerimiah J. I. Booream-Phelps '12
Carter E. Bosch '12
Sean P. Breen '12
Syeeda I. Briddell '12
Adam D. Brooks '12
Megan E. Brophy '12
Katherine S. Brown '12
Lauren E. Brunhofer '12
Jonathan M. Bruno Jr. '12
Katherine M. Burgos '12
Tracy S. Burlingham '12
Alexander D. Butti '12
Matthew P. Campbell '12
Sarah E. Canavan '11
Stefan M. Carouge '12
Leslie E. Carrese '12
Sarah C. Cavanaugh '12
Albert Chilcote '12
Meredith S. Ciaccia '12
Gregory F. Ciciola '12
Elizabeth E. Clark '12
Nora L. Clarke '12
Gregory L. Clifford '12
Olivia S. Cloonan '12
Meagan T. Coakley '12
Anthony A. Coletta '12
William A. Connery '12
Carl Conroy '12
Gian C. Contro '12
Andrew L. Coogan '12
Kelsey A. Crawford '12, MAT'13
Edward P. Crockett '12
Thomas Cullinan '10
Emily G. Cummings '12
Katherine F. Cushing '12
Jordan W. Cushman '12
Sarah V. Cutts '12
Keith J. Daigle '12
Robert J. Dattilo '12
Amanda C. Davis '12
Augusta L. Davis '12
Emily A. Desmery '12
Alyse J. DiCenzo '12
Samantha M. Dighton '12
Patrick E. Dillingham '12
Evan L. Donahue '12
Andrew B. Donovan '12
Stephen M. Doodian '12
Caroline G. Dosky '12, MAT'13
Scott A. Earl '12
Chelsea M. England '12
Meryl E. Enos '12, MAT'13
Vienna M. Farlow '12
Michael J. Feinstein '12
Rachel E. Ferry '12
Jarrid B. Fish '12
Scott A. Flewelling '12
Stuart C. Flynn '12
Keith H. Forman '12
Kaileigh J. Fowler '12
Megan E. Foye '12
Caroline de Viry Frelinghuysen '12
Tara E. Fulco '12
Michael G. Garland '12
Kathryn H. Gillan '12
Nathan T. Ginnetty '12
Trevor J. Gionet, Jr. '12
Elijah T. Gleason '12
Caley M. Goldblatt '12
Courtney N. Good '12
William M. Gore '12
Evan C. Gove '12
Adam P. Green '12
Walter S. Green '12
Kevin C. Guay '12
Charles S. Hale '12
Kiersten A. Hamilton '12
Mihai Hanzel '12
Emily R. Hartung '12
Ellen M. Harvey '12
Brendan R. Hatlee '12
Julie E. Hembeck '12
Nicholas S. Henkin '12
Nell N. Herberich '12
Michael J. Herron '12
Anna E. Hertlein '12
Alexander E. M. Hess '12
Cody H. Hewitt '12
Joan L. Hilton '12
Anna T. Hinck '12
Andy C. Hojoa '12
Sara M. Hollingshead '12
Christina C. Hom '12
Hannah E. Hood '12, MAT'13
Brian R. Horn '12
Margaret K. K. Horner '12
Tyler A. Hudson '12
Caitlin M. Hughes '12
Helen K. Hunsinger '12
Grace B. Hunt '12
Courtney A. Irvine '12
Emily P. Jarecki '12
Karintha C. Jimenez-Grune '12
Lucy M. Johnson '12
Patrick J. Julian Jr. '12
Amy H. Kacprowicz '12
Patrick P. Kana '12
Oliver L. Katz '12
Alexandra C. Keech '12
Maeve J. Keeton '12
Casey C. Kennedy '12
Kevin M. Kent '12
Devan K. Kerr '12
Amy E. Kievit '12
Natasha A. King '12
Daniel M. Kolinski '12
Rachel A. Kopicki '12
Ariella R. Korn '12
Ryan E. Korn '12
Kristen N. Kush '12
Joseph R. Kwesiga '12
Adam D. Law '12
John H. Lawrence IV '12
Christopher A. Legaspi '12
Makenzie S. Leukart '12
Yaoxin Liu '12
Jenna M. Lohre '12
Charlotte E. Lysohir '12
Nicholas C. MacDonald '12
Meghan R. Malia '12
Tara K. Manion '12
Stephen F. Manker '12
Samuel M. Manstein '12
Elizabeth J. Marder '12
Sarah E. Marlow '12
James P. Martin '12
Andrew J. Massey '12
Rebecca K. Mathers '12
Corey G. McClintock '12
Brendan S. McCooey '12
Grant G. McCullagh Jr. '12
Mark C. McInerney '12
Kathryn R. McLean '12
Marcela S. Melara '12
Rebecca A. Merberg '12
Jonathan A. Meyers '12
Eleanor A. Milano '12
Alexandra J. Miller '12
Jamie R. Miller '12
Samuel B. Miller '12
Taylor A. Mockler '12
Samantha A. Moessner '12
Drew V. Monroe '12
Teresa Mooney '12
Derek W. Moore '12
Emily H. Morris '12
Lorina Mpinga '12
Garth R. Muratori '12
Lisa A. Nelson '12
Derek K. Niziankiewicz '12
Marleah D. Noonan '12
Caitlin R. O'Brien '12
Courtney N. O'Brien '12
Kaylyn S. O'Brien '12
Elizabeth A. O'Connor '12
Colleen M. O'Hara '12
Devin J. Olek '12
Chris M. Paratore '12
Kelly R. Patel '12
Elizabeth G. Peard '12
Matthew W. Pebole '12
Daniel Pelaez '12
Diego A. Pereira '12
Gabrielle C. Perez '12
Lauri-Anne Phillip '12
Emma E. Pierce Schell '12
Shelby M. Pierce '12
Blair S. Pierson '11
Kimberly S. Pinto '12
Gideon V. Porter '12
Lee-Ann Pullar '12
Amaury Ramirez '12
Jared J. Ravreby '12
Kathryn J. Redmond '12
Timothy M. Regan '12
George B. Riggs '12
Katherine H. Riordan '12
Michael A. Rivera '12
Mackenzie L. Robb '12
Emily A. Rogowski '12
Geoffrey D. Rosen '12
Kara A. Ruskin '12
Ryan L. Sandman '12
Jamie N. Sawyer '12
Imani V. Schectman '12
Rosemary H. Scheibel '12
Emma C. Schwartz '12
Karissa S. Seeberger '12
Amil H. Shah '12
Molly K. R. Sharry '12
Kyle D. Sherwood '12
Airi Shiraishi '12
Andrew C. Singer '12
Alexander T. Sipilief '12
Darren R. Smith '12
Margaret L. Smith '12
Sarah K. Smith '12
Caroline W. Spruill '12
Charles M. Staats '12
Christine N. Staulters '12
Willis H. Stephens III '12
Gregory C. Stern '12
Katherine T. Stirling '12
Joseph Z. Swist '12
Jessica R. Tarantino '12
Sarah A. Tarantino '12
Mirabelle F. Thevenin '12
Tallarie J. Thurgood '12
Emily K. Thurston '12
Audrey K. K. To '12
Tra T. To '12
Marcelo A. Triana '12
Molly K. Troy '12
Andrew M. Upton '12
Logan S. Vairo '12
John S. Varrone '12
Jade D. Vasquez '12
Katherine E. Vesce '12
Shaun P. Viguerie Jr. '12
Meghan C. Warager '12, MAT'13
Gregory C. Warmt '12
Melissa M. Warner '12
Christopher T. Warren '12
Elizabeth J. Wasmund '12
John L. Wasmund '12, MAT'13
Peter G. Wasmund '12
Courtney A. Waugh '12
Nicholas R. M. Whitaker '12
Lindsay R. White '12
John T. Willis '12
Sarah Q. Wilson '12
Stephen T. Wolff '12
Monica L. Wormsbecher '12
Bernadette M. Wormuth '12
Jenny Wu '12
Phillip A. Yamartino '11
Harald J. Zurakowski '12


          Back to Top


Classes of 2011
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Christina E. Amestoy, Nicholas J. Batson, Gabrielle B. Berkman, Kelly E. Biggs, Brian A. Burbank, Caleb O. Campbell, Sarah B. Cummings, Anna J. Giangregorio, Kevin M. Langevin, Tempe N. Newson, John H. Peck, Stacey E. Rice, Molly A. Rosenthal, Amanda E. Shaw, Andrew K. Shumway, Evan M. Turner, Joanna G. Vinick

242

174 495 248

Donor List

Benjamin W. Ahearn '11
Christopher M. Amalfetano '11
Christina E. Amestoy '11
Gad H. C. L. Amkell-Landren '11
Merrill C. Amos '11
Sarah E. A. Amundson '11
Justine E. Anania '11
Emily B. Anatole '11
Joel S. Andruski '11
Alexandra G. Aquadro '11
Emily C. Atwan '11
A. Michael Aufses '11
Zaira Augusto '11
Cameron M. Avelis '11
John I. Babbitt III '11
Christine L. Babcock '11
Kelsey J. Bair '11
Caitlin M. Baker '11
Ashlinn M. Barber '11
Nathaniel W. Barickman '11
Michael L. Barlow, Jr. '11
Sarah D. Bates '11
Nicholas J. Batson '11
Martha A. Beltz '11
Kirby R. Benjamin '11
Gabrielle B. Berkman '11
Kelly E. Biggs '11
Jeffrey R. Bilharz '11
Daniel H. Boysen '11
Christopher B. Bramwell '11
Alaina B. Broderick '11
Akilah Browne '11
Brian A. Burbank '11
Sarah G. Burton '11
Jaime M. Callan '11, MAT'12
Caleb O. Campbell '11
Victoria K. Capalbo '11
Lauren E. Carlson '11
Madeline E. Caryl '11
Chelsea R. Chambers '11
Katherine C. Chandler '11
Alexandra M. Chase '11
Virginia R. Cleland '11
Emily A. Clemetson '11
Michael P. Clifford '11
Andrew S. Cobb '11
Katherine A. Coley '11
Andrew M. Collins '11
Isabella H. Comstock '11
Joanna L. Corn '11
Fiona O. Cotton '11
Katherine L. Cottrell '11
Kara O. Coughlin '11
Elizabeth R. Covino '11
Delee R. Croisdale '11
Kelvin Y. Cruz '11
Tracy V. Cuevas '11
Sarah B. Cummings '11
Peter J. D'Agostino '11
Mollie K. Danahy '11
Marcie L. Day '11
Alex DelRosario '11
Francesca M. DeLuca '11
Erica J. DeNicola '11
Nora M. Devine-Carter '11
Sharlene Diamond '11
Michael J. Doane '11
Teal S. Doherty '11
Katy S. Donald '11
E. Justin Dotzman '11
Madeleine M. Drouin '11
Rebecca E. Eberle '11
Eleanor C. Eckerson '11
Millicent C. Egan '11
Sean D. Falconer '11
Lillian P. Farnham '11
Alyson R. Feldman-Piltch '11
Travis N. Ferland '11
Catherine P. Findlay '11
Emily C. Finnegan '11
Breanka A. Forbes '11
Shanelle G. France '11
Griffith B. Fulton '11
Emily W. Gag '11
Sarah J. Gall '11
Anna J. Giangregorio '11
Katherine A. Giglio '11
Alexandra S. L. Gollner '11
J. Blair Gordon '11
Melissa L. Gray '11
Rebecca M. Borsuk '11
Lawrence P. Gregorek '11
Kara E. Grogan '11
Kevin C. Grogan '11
David C. Grossman '11
Ethan A. Guralnick '11
Lindsey E. Hagan '11
William R. Harris III '11
Amanda S. Hawley '11
Kathleen A. Henke '11
Michael P. Hess, Jr. '11
Maxwell P. Hewes '11
Lyndsey F. Hicks '11
Ross H. Hicks '11
Alyson S. Hill '11
Anna K. Hineline '11
Molly J. Hinton '11
Julia R. Hoyle '11
Holly C. Huffine '11
Myles M. Hunt '11
Margaret R. Jaffe '11
Matthew G. Jarvis '11
Anne E. Jordan '11
Reynaldo Kelly Jr. '11
Adriane B. Klein '11
Clare E. Klemmer '11
Sarik Kumar '11
Kevin M. Langevin '11
Lauren A. Lark '11
Alysa A. Law '11
Claire S. Leavengood-Boxer '11
Christa M. Levesque '11, MAT'12
Charles A. Levin '11
Amanda S. Levy '11
Elizabeth S. Liebman '11
Evan O. Lipinski '11
Alexandra P. Lucas '11
Colleen E. Lukas '11
Marco A. Luongo '11
Emma J. Luton '11
Liam T. Mahoney '11
Paul E. Marshall '11
Kevin F. Matteson '11, MAT'12
Allison K. May '11
Brittany S. McAllister '11
Kelsey L. McLaughlin '11
Sara A. McMenimen '11
Erin J. Meehan '11
Maxwell T. Mensching '11
Hannan K. Merritt '11
Katherine A. Meyer '11
Martin H. Michaels '11
Kara N. Miller '11
Kevin D. Miller '11
Jesse A. Milligan '11
Laura M. Moeller '11, MAT'12
John F. Monaghan '11
Dillon R. Nachbar '11
Alexandra M. Napier '11
BreLynn C. Nasypany '11
Christopher L. Nelsen '11
Christine A. Nerney-Zapetis '11
John P. Nettl II '11
Tempe N. Newson '11
Conor J. Noonan '11
Amy K. Norris '11
Michael P. O'Brien '11
Catherine G. O'Connor '11
Sarah R. Olsen '11
Daniel R. Organ '11
Hannah Littell Padnos '11
Samuel D. Padnos '11
Allison L. Paravati '11
Erin T. Parker '11
Kimberly A. Parkhurst '11
Caroline R. Patten '11
John H. Peck III '11
Jaclyn N. Pellegrini '11
Rebecca K. Perkins '11
Alysha M. Perlman '11
Lisa E. Philippone '11
Alaria N. Pizzo '11, MAT'12
Karina R. Polanco '11
Lindsey H. Polishook '11
Emma A. Prysunka '11
Josephina M. Ragon '11
Carl D. Ranieri '11
Taylor F. Raufus '11
Rachael S. Raymond '11
Stacey E. Rice '11
Rachael C. Rich '11
Colleen M. Richards '11
David O. Roberts '11
Andrea M. Rocchio '11
Jose L. Rodriguez '11
Anjali X. Roka '11
Ashmita Roka '11
Ed Timothy Roque '11
Molly A. Rosenthal '11
Else S. Ross '11
Abby D. Rudman '11
Chelsea A. Ruebling '11
Alexandra B. Ruppel '11
Anna G. Rusch '11
Adam K. Salzmann '11
Gerard J. Samson '11
Andrew A. Schettine '11
Jacob S. Schreiber '11
Matthew B. Schutte '11
Carly J. Schwartz '11
Amanda E. Shaw '11
Kyle S. Shirley '11
Kimberly J. Shorb '11
Andrew K. Shumway '11
Katherine E. Sime '11
Lindsay C. Simonson '11
Lisa M. Skeffington '11
Amanda E. Slack '11
Melissa A. Slack '11
Chelsea K. Snyder '11
Stephanie L. Soybel '11
Benjamin A. Spencer '11
Nathan D. St. John '11
Pauline J. Stevens '11
Hannah M. Stoll '11
Samantha M. Strachen '11
Alicia A. Supernault '11
Maxwell D. Swagler '11
David R. Thompson '11
Trevor M. Tompkins '11
MaryEllen A. Toscani '11
John J. Trimble '11
William D. Tucker '11
Evan M. Turner '11
Alyssa J. Turose '11
Alessandro Valle '11
Adam J. VanHeyst '11
Steven J. VanVechten '11
Joanna G. Vinick '11
Ryan A. Waffle '11
Kellee M. Wagner '11
Cara R. Walden '11
Courtney C. Wallack '11
Alexa L. Walston '11
Amanda K. Ward '11
Matthew J. Whalen '11
Cullen D. White '11
Evan-Christiaan D. White '11
Michael J. White '11
Jalisa N. Whitley '11
Hannah M. Widrick '11
Karilynn L. Williamson '11
Ashley M. P. Yang '11, MAT'12
Ryan O. Young '11
Ya Peng Zhao '11
Brittany M. Zwillich '11


          Back to Top


Classes of 2010
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Gary P. Anthony, Francesca Antonucci, Melissa J. Backus, Ryan A. Conley, Alexandra E. Connell, Adam N. Croglia, Jennifer E. Crupnick, Amanda W. Daley, Elizabeth E. Greene, Katherine E. Harrington, Morgan B. Hopkins, Dana C. Morse, Danielle C. Powers, Jeffrey D. Pribor, Shane P. Simon, Margaret A. Stirling, Theodore R. Tanzer, Matthew J. Wilson 116 144 479 142

Donor List

Gregory T. Alberti '10
Gary P. Anthony '10
Francesca Antonucci '10, MAT'11
Innis S. Baah '10
Melissa J. Backus '10
Philip J. Bartolini '10
William A. Bearse IV '10
Alison E. Bridgman '10
Lauren M. Budd '10
Desislava E. Byanova '10
Cassandra B. Carnright '10
Tomas B. Carvalho e Silva '10
David C. Casey '10
Tyler H. Cassell '10
Marie B. Catillaz '10
Carmen J. Cimini '10
Eric T. Clark '10
Darragh M. Clarke '10
Jessica B. Cohen '10
Ryan A. Conley '10
Alexandra E. Connell '10
Jessica M. Cook '10
Kirsten A. Cooper '10
Meghan A. Cox '10
Adam N. Croglia '10
Jennifer E. Crupnick '10
Katharine J. Cummins '10
Kevin J. Curtin '10
Amanda W. Daley '10
Emma W. Daley '10
Nathan S. Davidoff '10
Meredith B. Dean '10
Kayleigh Q. DeLap '10
Rebecca A. Dennee '10
Andrew S. Dennis '10
Edward H. Desloge '10
Benjamin P. D'Innocenzo '10
Abigail M. DiPalma '10
Addie Duplissie-Johnson '10
Geoffrey G. Exum '09
Elizabeth M. Fife '10
David B. Fisher '10
Brittany J. Flaherty '10
Elizabeth W. Foley '10
Andrew T. Fosbrook '10
Sarah Foyle-Gallagher '10
Emily M. Gasperetti '10
Samuel T. Gerrity '10
Scott Ghiraldi '10
Jeffrey D. Gibson '10
Bethany J. Fagan Good '10
Logan E. Good '10
Elizabeth E. Greene '10
Anthony P. Guidetti '10
Kaitlyn M. Hamilton '10
Katherine E. Harrington '10
Alicia A. Haynes '10
Katherine A. Hoering '10
Julie E. Hooper '10
Morgan B. Hopkins '10
Sarah H. Hoy '10
Victoria W. Irvine '10
Lauren M. Jack '10
Christopher M. Jenco '10
Emma H. N. Kelly '10
Alexander Khaddar '10
Sean W. Kluber '10
Trevor M. Knebel '10
Kelsey L. Lagana '10
Meredith A. Larrabee '10
Alexander M. Liscio '10
Sarah J. Lubeck '10
Richard B. Mable '10
Alexander D. MacDonald '10
Andrew S. Markham '10
Jeffrey L. Maxwell, Jr. '10
Julie Boardman-Brann Maxwell '10
Bernard J. McTernan IV '10
Kathryn M. Michalek '10
Daniel J. Miller '10
Brian A. Monaco '10
C. Allison Sperling Morris '10
John W. Moulthrop
Kathryn M. Mullen '10
Andrew T. Ockenden '10
Danielle C. Powers '10
Jeffrey D. Pribor, Jr. '10
Katherine R. Reeve '10
Jacob D. Reile '10
Tyler C. Robbins '10
John C. Sampson '10
Rory M. Sasson '10
Timothy J. Sharkey '10
Elena P. Sherlock '10
Max L. Silberlicht '10
Shane P. Simon '10
Kaitlyn E. Sliger '10
Andrew L. Smith '10
Victoria L. Solomon '10
Matthew J. Sousa '10
John G. Stanley, 3rd '10
Samuel A. Stebbins '10
Margaret A. Stirling '10
Michael J. Suits '10
Seher Syed '10
Theodore R. Tanzer '10
Maria R. Trainor '10
Fredrick B. Turney '10
Janelle A. Walkley '10
Hannah M. Weiss '10
Lauren B. Wilsey '10
Matthew J. Wilson '10
Elizabeth A. Witbeck '10


          Back to Top


Classes of 2009
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Katherine S. Baker, Marisa A. Beck, William E. Beckham, Colleen M. Carpinella, Brendan C. Csaposs, Alexander M. Graf, Jennifer Y. Ho, Heather J. Ogletree, Kelly S. Pieri, Jennifer M. Putnam, Rayza R. Santiago, Delvina L. Smith, Catherine M. Staats, Joshua M. Strenger, Lorraine M. Stump, Amanda M. Townsend, Yanina Wolfe, Hannah L. Zale 107 160 422 106

Donor List

Ryan T. Adler '09
Sarah E. Allen '09
Victoria B. Allen '09
Alison H. Art '09
Katherine S. Baker '09
Lauren A. Baran '09
Mary K. Bates '09
Marisa Athas Beck '09
William E. Beckham IV '09
Alice Bellone '09
Julia N. Bernay '09
Julia C. Boyaval '09
Taylor E. Braendel '09
Marissa Willsey Brinson '09
Kaitlyn E. Carlock '09
Colleen M. Carpinella '09
Caitlin Seadale Cellela '09
James E. Cook '09
Leah E. Crohn '09
Brendan C. Csaposs '09
Phillip A. DaCosta '09
Anna K. Dailey '09
Anna F. Darmiento '09
Allison M. Dean '09
Danielle DeVito '09
Lindsey G. Dick '09, MAT'10
Leah M. Dittrick '09
Alexandra C. Donovan '09
Richard J. Doyle III '09
Yanllerline Duarte '09
Sara Ergin '09
Caitlin M. Evans '09
Katherine E. Faherty '09
Shannen B. Fish '09
Stephanie S. Fisher '09
Philipp E. Flammer '09
Ross W. Green '09
Matthew J. Gruppo '09
Sarah R. Gummoe '09
Alexandra K. Haack '09
William M. Henry '09
Leila E. Higgins '09
Jennifer Y. Ho '09
Jacob H. Hochberg '09
Sarah L. Holland '09
Caitlin L. Holtz '09
Trevor M. Hooper '09
Alissa K. Howard '09
Thomas R. Hunter '09
Courtney A. Jones '09
Alexander B. Kahn '09
Austin A. Kana '09
Kathryn A. Klutts '09
Andrew G. Knox '09
Elisha L. Law-Simmonds '09
Kathryn N. Lawton '09
Margaret E. Lucas '09
Emily A. Maguire '09
Adam W. Malitz '09
Katherine J. Mancuso '09
Karen E. Mattes '09
Matthew R. McCooey '09
Matthew J. McMaster '09
Ian R. O. Memhard '09
Jason B. Merritt '09
Michelle Ernst Modera '09
Lynn Cutter Morris '09
Amy L. Nadel '09
Rachel A. O'Connor '09
Heather J. Ogletree '09
Mark D. Owen '09
Sarah R. Paris '09
Joshua S. Parks '09
Michaela E. Parnell '09
Sarah Yoon-Miller Pelkey '09
Megan A. Peterson '09
Jillian M. Petrella '09
Karin E. LeBlanc Petrucelli '09
Kelly Stephens Pieri '09
Darline Polanco '09
Maria O. Prass '09
Keegan E. Prue '09
Jennifer M. Putnam '09
Kelliann S. Reeland '09
Daniel J. Riso '09
Alison B. Rodman '09
Lela S. Rosen '09
Llewellyn G. Ross III '09
Rayza R. Santiago '09
Joanna J. Schiaffo '09
Samantha J. Schraeter '09
Katherine E. Schuster '09
Anthony R. Siravo '09
Delvina L. Smith '09
Catherine M. Staats '09
Joshua M. Strenger '09
Lorraine M. Stump '09
Charlotte L. Styer '09
Kathleen E. Taylor '09
Cecilia D. Teye-Ampomah '09
Amanda M. Townsend '09
Annalise J. VanHouten '09
Alexander E. Walbridge '09
Shavonne R. Ward '09
Latiqua Q. Washington '09
Christopher S. Wiener '09
Yanina Wolfe '09
Hannah L. Zale '09
Cathleen A. Zupan '09


          Back to Top


Classes of 2008
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Kathleen M. Bardsley, Skylar A. Beaver, Madeline L. Brooks, Evan S. Brown, Allison R. Burns, Lindsey A. Farrell, Kirra B. Guard, James E. Landi, Jason H. Pierce, Andrea B. Rosenthal, Louisa D. Ross 77 116 385 102

Donor List

Mark L. Abroms '08
Christopher D. Armstrong
Alysa S. Austin '08
Kathleen M. Bardsley '08
Skylar A. Beaver '08
Emily Bentinck-Smith '08
Joseph P. Bochynski '08
Kathy Wong Boegh '08
Dubary A. Brea '08
Madeline L. Brooks '08
Evan S. Brown '08
Christen F. Bucknall '08
Lauren T. Burke '08
Laura L. Burnett-Kurie '08
Allison R. Burns '08
Emily H. Carter '08
Brian S. Cibelli '08
Jawad A. Cipriani '08
Mark M. Clayton '08
Nicholas J. Currie '08
Vincent L. DeFabo '08
Elizabeth I. Dingman '08
Dealva J. Dowd-Hinkle '08
Felipe Estefan '08
Lindsey A. Farrell '08
Abigail Emerson Finan '08
William H. Gammell
Graham B. Gardiner '08
Robert G. Genovese '08
Harris Goldman '08
Adam H. Goldstein '08
John R. Grazioli '08
Kirra B. Henick-Kling Guard '08, MAT'09
Nicole A. Henderson '08
Megan E. Hyland '08
Michael D. Kaplun '08
Lucinda A. Keck '08
John F. Kendrick '08
Kimberly A. Kocak '08
James E. Landi '08
Cara Bishop Lavallee '08
Adam M. Levine '08
Robert W. Martinez '08
Thomas S. Matesich '08
Raphael A. Mattingly '08
Andrew M. Meunier '08
Meghan E. Mosher '08
Christine S. Moskell '08
Lauren P. Nitahara '08
Stefanie Novak '08
Emily Gailun Oakford '08
Brittney J. Paye '08
Jason H. Pierce '08
Jacob P. Podkaminer '08
Jonathan H. Ritter '08
Kirby J. Rootes-Murdy '08
Andrea B. Rosenthal '08
Louisa D. Ross '08
Zachary J. Schonfield '08
Jessie J. Schwartz '08
Ashley C. Snyder '08, MAT'09
Tracy L. Stankavage '08
Barbara Johnson Stemler '08
Meaghan McCarthy Stumpf '08
Kristen A. Suatoni '08
Natalie L. Tahsler '08
Nicholas J. Tarantino '08
Matthew T. Tarduogno '08
Daniel E. Thompson '08
Shannon T. Times '08, MAT'09
Shayna B. Times '08, MAT'09
Jessica A. Vaughn '08
Cary R. Wasserman '08
Tyler K. Webster '09
Leigh G. Williamson '08
Katherine F. Wilson '08
Mairin G. Wilson '08
Jessica Wojslaw '08


          Back to Top


Classes of 2007
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Katelyn C. Cassell, Sophia M. Dennis, Susan H. Greenblott, Peter J. Gregory, Louis H. Guard, Stephen C. Hill, Laura M. Leoni, Katelyn B. Miller, Minerva M. Muzquiz, Sarah A. Nargiso, Rafael A. Rodriguez, Ashley K. Rosati, Maggi S. Sliwinski, Mavreen M. Smiel, Rachel L. Sukeforth, Jessica L. Zippin 93 126 420 109

Donor List

Jamie C. Agnello '07
Lauren A. Anderson '07
Michael A. Athas '07
Brooke E. Atwood '07
Brandon T. Baer '07
Thomas P. Baptiste '07
Kate Ustach Beyer '07
Pat Blakeslee '07
Lauren E. Brady '07
James H. Brooks '07
Charles L. Brutten '07
Rebecca W. Carr-Harris '07
Alexander C. Caruthers '07
Katelyn C. Cassell '07
Adam J. Chaput '07
Chequira A. Christie '07
Holly L. Clark '07
Rashna K. Clubwala '07
Anna E. Comerford '07
Heather L. Condurso '07
Caroline M. Cooke '07
Whitney E. Cox '07
Warren C. Cramer '07
Megan L. Crocker '07
Sophia M. Dennis '07
Jared A. Desrochers '07
Eric P. Elkin '07
Matthew K. Elsenbeck '07
Jane M. Erickson '07
Stephanie E. Feinman '07
Matthew T. Fogg '07
Erin A. Giantomasi '07
Michael R. H. Gonzalez '07
Helen B. Grassi '07
Seth W. Greenblott '07
Susan Hughan Greenblott '07
Peter J. Gregory '07
Michael J. Grenier '07
David M. Grome '07
Louis H. Guard '07
Michael A. Guglielmo '07
Katherine A. Hendricks '07
Nicholas G. Hoagland '07
Sarah L. Holvey '07, MAT'08
Kara L. Horton '07
Erin Doggart Kampmann '07
Kristen M. Karwacki '07
John J. Keating '07
Nathan W. Kress '07, MAT'08
Laura Mallozzi Leoni '07
Geoffrey M. Lippa '07
Christina C. Lougee '07
Allison C. McCartney '07
Joseph C. McDonald '07
Kathryn S. McMenaman '07
Elizabeth L. Megroz '07, MAT'08
Carrie E. Miller '07
Katelyn B. Miller '07
Shawn M. Mizro '07
James S. Mulligan '07
Minnie Muzquiz '07
Sarah A. Nargiso '07
David N. Owen '07
Kate Brush Owen '07
Michael A. Polsonetti '07
Ryan V. Rapaport '07
Robert A. Reinheimer '07
Rebecca Racine Ribeiro '07
Alexandra W. Rieben '07
Nolan M. Robinson '07
Rafael A. Rodriguez '07
Ashley Kent Rosati '07
Cameron J. Ross-MacCormack '07
Brian J. Schubmehl '07
Amy L. Schwartz '07
Jennifer M. Singer '07
Maggi S. Sliwinski '07
Mavreen M. Smiel '07
John A. Soden '07
Lindsey E. Sprague '07, MAT'08
Marian H. Spurrier '07
Elizabeth W. Staino '07
Michael C. Steele '07
Rachel L. Sukeforth '07
William R. Tremblay '07
Matthew G. Vesonder '07
Sarah B. Walsh '07
Paul A. Wasmund '07
Hannah R. Wesley '07
Cody J. Whitham '07
Edward A. Williams '07
Sara Vogel Williams '07
Ellen M. Witoff '07
Jessica L. Zippin '07


          Back to Top


Classes of 2006
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Philip J. Freedman, Caitlin A. Ghoshal, Philip J. Recchio 62 102 407 83

Donor List

Danielle Henson Allen '06
Andrew A. Bailey '06
Tara A. Baker '06
Eric D. Barnes '06
William S. Brame '06
Samuel D. Breier '06
Sara Barell Carlucci '06
Gil F. Carr '06
Caitlin Geartz Conklin '06
Mark E. Conklin '06
Rebecca Gutwin Coons '06
Melissa Fitch D'Amato '06
Nicholas J. Demeis '06
Jacob T. Dewey '06
Margaret K. Dolan '06
Kara L. Doyle '06
Stephen M. Dwyer '06
Colby L. Feane '06
Malcolm G. Ferguson '06
Otto F. Foerster '06
Timothy C. Frazier '06
Philip J. Freedman '06
Lauren Fuller Frey '06
Caitlin Allen Ghoshal '06
Daniel A. Gilbert '06
Zachary S. Goldman '06
Stephanie L. Goldson '06
Ryan M. Hallings '06
Rachel A. Henderson '06
Heidi Ambrozaitis Hewitt '06
Amanda M. Jantzi '06
Susan E. Jordan '06
Sean A. Kipperman '06
Kinsey Cruice Kornack '06
Emily Cobb Link '06
Matthew A. Lyttle '06
Kathryn Chabot Madden '06
Mark P. Madden '06
Daryl J. Mallet '06
Oluwayemisi O. Abogan Malomo '06
Sarah R. Mantell '06
Anne E. McDonald '06, MAT'07
Karen Newbury McMullen '06
Christopher A. Moncrief '06
Nicole M. Necklas '06
Raul Nunez '06
Ariana Y. A. Nussdorf '06
Philip J. Recchio '06
Parker T. Rice '06
Amory L. Ross, Jr. '06
Angela Marinucci Schnell '06
Gina Trask Shelton '06
Cory L. Shoemaker '06
Hadley H. Sosnoff '06
Rebecca L. Stevens '06
William J. Stuart '06
Gretchen L. Sword '06
Katherine A. Torski '06
Nicole C. Vance '06
Carolyn Smith Wooster '06
D. Peter Yeskey '06
Pria D. Young '06


          Back to Top


Classes of 2005
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Jessica E. Balduzzi, Alex C. Bell, Caroline W. Chapman, Caitlin R. Connelly, Carla A. DeLucia, Michael F. Hoepp, Tarrie M. Matthew, Derrick F. Moore, Jaime M. Pullman-Beaulieu, Ryan C. Wilson 69 84 420 73

Donor List

Jessica Evangelista Balduzzi '05
Alex C. Bell '05
Jeffrey P. Bostic '05
Lauren Gianniny Boyer '05
Casaundra M. Broadus-Foote '05
Lindsay E. L. Brown '05
David K. Bruenner '05
Casandra E. Zobal Calawa '05
Hilda S. Castillo '05
Caroline Wenzel Chapman '05
Brooke A. Chase '05
Katherine V. Coffey '05
Eric A. Cohen '05
Caitlin Rogers Connelly '05
Christina R. Crabtree-Ide '05
Jennifer E. Davenport '05
Darlyn A. DelRosario '05
Carla A. DeLucia '05
Amanda Carole DeMaria '05
Elizabeth Orum Duffy '05
Tyler A. Dufour '05
Sara Bussman Elwell '05
Heather M. Erickson '05
Derrik E. Forshee '05
Claire L. Healy-Hibbard '05
Tanya D. Herrera '05
Alexandra P. Herter '05
Emily R. Herzfeld '05
Jonathan L. Himmelstein '05
Michael F. Hoepp '05
R. Lee Jokl  III '05
Megan Moffit Jordan '05
Michelle N. Jordan '05
Robert W. Kampmann '05
Kathryn M. Kana '05
Sarah M. Kaplan '05
Ashley R. Knowlton '05
W. Alexander Marsh '05
Tarrie M. Matthew '05
Paul M. McNeil '05
Sarah Powell Minneman '05
Casseopia S. Sullivan Molinari '05
Nathaniel J. Molinari '05
Derrick F. Moore '05
Danny G. Nelson II '05
Ross A. Offinger '05
Toluwatope E. Osinowo '05
Emily K. Pelletier '05
Emily C. Pfeiffer '05
Ricardo Pinero '05
Jaime Pullman-Beaulieu  '05
Christopher E. Purtell '05
Sarah J. Reed '05
Thomas F. Reed '05
Donna N. Richardson '05
Molly M. Rider '05
Lauren E. Shallish '05
Sarah M. Silverio '05
Alden B. Simonds '05
Andrew J. Stern '05
Andrew M. Stevenson '05
Kerry J. Sullivan '05
Caterina Caiazza Tempest '05
Jennifer L. Tibbens-Scalzo '05
Alicia Sands Tiberio '05
Beth M. VanHouten-Montick '05
Sarah Coffin Westcott '05
Ryan C. Wilson '05
Kendra L. Zysk '05


          Back to Top


Classes of 2004
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Courtney P. Archer-Buckmire, Jonis A. Belu-John, Jeremy A. Cooney, Lisa M. DeLucia, Carmen S. Genao Maria, Diana S. Lubrano, Andrew C. Meehan, Lawrence J. Moultrie, Lindsay T. O'Donnell, Michelle S. Raymond, Brooke A. Robinson, Allison F. Schaefer, Matthew T. Simpson, Megan E. Sorenson 75 112 414 59

Donor List

Courtney Archer-Buckmire '04
David Baird-Miller '04
Peter A. Beaulieu '04
Kristin Rimmer Bedell '04
Jolene Beck Bennett '04
Jessica E. Brill Ortiz '04
Lindsay Baumgartner Buckley '04
Jeremy A. Cooney '04
Heidi L. Cunningham '04
Lisa M. DeLucia '04
Brighde M. Dougherty '04
Robert C. Drake '04
Renee M. Dunn '04
Heather A. Easter '04
Meredith A. Ellis '04
Johann K. Entinger '04
Nicole Budniewski Farrugia '04
Barbara A. Feldmann '04
Carmen S. Genao Maria '04
William L. Gotfredson '04
Heather M. Harris '04
Stuart D. Hillenbrand '04
Bethany Fales Jackson '04
Daniel L. Jacobs '04
Laura E. Keating '04
Jessica A. Kulesa '04
Gretchen Lasda '04
Alison Cooper Lllewellyn '04
Diana Spurgat Lubrano '04
Claire E. MacNamara '04
Timothy W. Martin '04
Laura R. Clayman Matthews '04
Lindsay K. Meyer '04, MAT'05
Carl B. Michaelson '04
Emily A. Rozak Mills '04
Christy L. Missico '04
Nicholas J. Moon, Jr. '04
Lawrence J. Moultrie '04
J. Michael Nolan '04
David S. Occhialini '04
Lindsay Teague O'Donnell '04
Leya Tesmenitsky Parks '04
John G. Pearce '04
Anthony L. Perillo '04
Emily D. Prober '04
Michelle Steigerwald Raymond '04
Richard R. Reutter '04
Brooke A. Robinson '04
Michael A. Roussell '04
Jesse A. Saperstein '04
Grace Logan Savercool '04
Allison Fries Schaefer '04
Elyssa B. Koidin Schmier '04
Matthew T. Simpson '04
Matthew J. Sinni '04
Louis P. Soraruf V '04
Megan E. Sorenson '04
Tyler J. Spence '04
Frederick C. Spidalieri, Jr. '04
Rebecca A. Splain '04
Jeffrey R. Sullivan '04
Craig R. Swanson '04, MAT'05
Jessica A. Teicher '04
Brian K. Thompson '04
Frederick C. Thompson III '04
Victoria L.H. Thompson '04
Katherine D. Topping '04
Elina Tserlin '04
Oscar R. Veras '04
John F. Voigt '04
Matthew C. Weir '04
Jessica L. Werder '04
Sabra A. Williams Meadows '04
Marie E. Woodward '04
Eryn M. Yates '04


          Back to Top


Classes of 2003
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
51 75 338 68

Donor List

Ryan C. Adams '03
Sarah Amador '03
Jeremy T. Archer '03
Derek T. Beatrice '03
Peter A. Blain '03
John M. Bogosian, Jr. '03
Michael A. Borsz '03
Bradley J. Boyer '03
Phyllis R. Collins '03
Chassidy Pierce Coon '03
Nicole Lemperle Correia '03
J. Timothy Duffy '03
Bradley J. Ellis '03
Matthew A. Ferry '03
Sara J. Forward '03
Lisa M. Genovese '03
John C. Gerbron, Jr. '03
Hilary J. Gietz '03
Eden L. Kram Gingold '03
John E. Gluek III '03
Bryan S. Good '03
Kristen Mogilnicki Good '03
Mary Gallaudet Hamilton '03
Kristin Perrigo Henrich '03
Lindsey Ehrenwerth Herman '03
Jeffrey J. Hill '03
Regina M. Huelgas '03
William B. James III '03
Michael J. Kelly III '03
Kevin A. Kubera '03
Brian O. Lenihan '03
Margaret A. Marsh '03
Amanda Arpe Maxwell '03
Kristin Falzarano McCormick '03
Mikailah L. McKee '03
Anne M. McPheeters '03
Carl A. Morgan '03
C. Todd Patterson '03
Emily C. Putman '03
Kristin Schram Riley '03
Sarah E. Schoettle '03
Sonya C. Smith '03
Susan L. Szot '03
Carol Tolley '03
Jaclyn E. Toner '03
Tara L. Van De Mark '03
Nathaniel S. Walker '03
Rocco Walsh '03
Lauren T. Wendell '03
Alyson Stachura Yoder '03
Britta R. Zack '03
Mara P. Zimmerman '03


          Back to Top


Classes of 2002
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
55 100 402 65

Donor List

Michael M. Allington '02
Kelly J. Anthony '02
Melinda Fay Arist '02
Elisabeth R. Axelrod '02
Vanessa Baek '02
Sarah T. Barge '02
Monica Spring Bays '02
Dale Haysom Buckley '02
Patrick M. Byrne '02
Kent G. Carmichael '02
Stephen T. Chabot '02
John L. Chamberlain '02
Renee E. Conklin '02
Blair Dubak Connolly '02
Brennan D. Coon '02
Elizabeth A. Dedrick '02
Alicia Lathey Derleth '02
Jaclyn Baer Dyson '02
Matthew E. Dyson '02
Julie Reineke Farris '02
Shea N. Fitzpatrick '02
Summer Greiner Freeman '02
Kerry C. Gannaway '02
Carl S. Gates III '02
Aimee L. Gleason '02
Scott F. Granish '02
Anne Erickson Harms '02
C. Reed Harwood '02
Nicholas N. Howie '02
Andrew R. Hunt '02
Caroline Miller Jordan '02
Jeffrey T. Jordan '02
Elisse LaMay '02
Jeremy D. Lynch '02
Matthew T. Maione '02
Travis S. Manzione '02
Daniel K. Morris '02
Wendy N. Nathaniel '02
Laureen R. O'Brien '02
Mary H. Parkman '02
Susan L. Rainey '02
Amy Bowen Rebbechi '02
Melissa A. Roberts '02
Christina Smith Ross '02
Casey Post Sabo '02
Brian G. Schiele '02
Ian L. Schlanger '02
A. Cooper Schmidlapp '02
Suzanne R. Smith '02
David M. Sugar '02
Theresa Hilton Takushi '02
Elizabeth Foster Vaeth '02
Erik R. Wallin '02
Ridgway H. White '02
Ericka A. Wilhelms '02
Andrew E. Willey '02
Sara Wingerath-Schlanger '02


          Back to Top


Classes of 2001
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
59 78 394 51

Donor List

Stephanie Benton Adamsen '01
Jessica Dascano Becker '01
Edward A. Belden '01
Christopher M. Bellapianta '01
Brian P. Bernard '01
Harry D. E. Braunstein '01
James M. Breslin '01
Peter H. Brown '01
Wilton C. W. Cheung '01
Robert A. Childs, Jr. '01
Tara S. Clarke '01
Jonathan G. Cohen '01
Christopher D. Connolly '01
Ayesha De Mond-Angell '01
Alexander Della Rocca '01
Sage Lansing DePree '01
Lindsay Spungin Donovan '01
Hannah S. E. Ford '01
Elizabeth Durki Fratto '01
Reed C. Fuller '01
Meghan E. Genovese '01
Joseph L. Goings '01
Briggs T. Johnson '01
Sean M. Kelly '01
Maura Reilly Kennedy '01
Donna M. Klick '01
Katie K. M. Kui '01
Joshua E. Leach '01
Kevin P. Leonardo '01
Carol Mahoney Linstid '01
Jenna E. Logue '01
Sean L. McGlynn '01
Erin E. Milin '01
Nancy Haydee Molina '01
Trevor B. Morison '01
Lauren von Bereghy Mrozowski '01
Jillian E. Oberfield '01
Allison R. O'Neill '01
Philip L. Poczik '01
Alysa Curtis Porter '01
Lester D. Powell '01
Leo H. Rhodes III '01
Timothy C. Riley '01
Jason M. Rivera '01
Monifa N. Samad '01
Jessica L. Sanderson '01
Christopher B. Saxl '01
Ashleigh Bartlett Smith '01
Mr. Ryan A. Smith
Gregg M. Snyder '01
Alexandra Volp Stull '01
Esther Vivas '01
Gabriel J. Weinstock '01
Kathleen Thelian Wenk '01
Megan Methina Wickham '01
Charles D. A. Williams '01
Scott W. Yoder '01
Kate F. Young '01


          Back to Top


Classes of 2000
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
40 79 397 51

Donor List

Aaron E. Backhaus '00
Gregory T. Baker '00
Theresa W. Bindig '00
Ami Ford Cammarota '00
Nicole Y. Davis '00
Denise DeLaRosa '00
Kevin G. DeWall '00
Jane E. Bourquin Fitzwilliam '00
Margrethe E. B. Flanders '00
Mark A. Flusche '00
Aaron D. Frishman '00
Richard J. Ganci '00
Mary Beth Giancarlo '00
Miranda Pasch Grant '00
Michael T. Harms '00
Eric J. Isban '00
Robert P. C. Joseph '00
Tatiana M. Korba '00
Allison Bessette Koskinas '00
Jennifer O. Leshnower '00
Andrea DiBari Lodico '00
Philip M. Lodico '00
Robert D. Lorden '00
Nichole L. Marks '00
Lesley A. Mattson '00
Meghan E. McNally '00
Erica Vernold Miller '00
Kimberly M. Moore '00
Stephen J. Nanfara '00
Thea Novick '00
Abigail Kish Okrent '00
Kimberly Weinstein Olds '00
Brian J. Parks '00
Robert S. Pisanelli '00
Ethan I. Samson '00
Sky C. Stanfield '00
Jason W. Stull '00
Ann Madio Sutton '00
Amy B. Weidner-LaSala '00
Seth D. Wolf '00


          Back to Top


Classes of 1999
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Pat Mueller*, Danielle Vallas*, Reinaldo Llano, Samantha Marrin, Jessica Indingaro 53 100 346 42

Donor List

Erik D. Adamsen '99
Jessica L. Bach-Potter '99
Kathleen Cuddihy Bassett '99
Lisa Krug Behnke '99
Reeshemah J. Brightley '99
Penelope Kommalan Brisson '99
Rachel A. Conley '99
Christina M. Corodimas '99
Thomas R. Demery '99
Lisa Fasolo Frishman '99
Paige Shebat Gardner '99
Travis S. Gould '99
Kathryn Ziegler Gray '99
Ethan M. Healy '99
Meredith Hall Houseworth '99
Jennifer A. Hurley '99
Jessica L. Indingaro '99
Jennifer Fortune Irish '99
Lyndsay M. Isham '99
Pamela H. Ives '99
Tiffany R. Jones '99
Pamela Burkhalter Kalso '99
Stephen J. Kenny '99
Amy Norvell Krajci '99
Reinaldo Llano '99
Meredith A. Madden '99
Amanda S. Ritchey Mahoney '99
Samantha S. Marrin '99
Karoline Yetman Martin '99
Lucy D. Metcalf '99
Ruth A. Monette '99
Meredith A. Moriarty '99
Patrick D. Mueller '99
Nicole Rossi O'Brien '99
Timothy R. O'Brien '99
Benjamin J. Olds '99
Susannah Jackson Park '99
Thomas J. W. Parker '99
Alfred J. Pawlikowski, Jr. '99
Emily Paul Pawlikowski '99
Greg E. Reilly '99
Catherine Dean Schulman '99
David M. Smith '99
George N. Stewart III '99
Abby E. Taylor '99
Alan J. Teigman '99
Benjamin P. Thomas '99
Joshua M. Tonderys '99
Danielle N. Vallas '99
Darla A. White '99
Suzanne M. Willard '99
Chimene A. Williams '99
Rene DeGironemo Wilson '99


          Back to Top


Classes of 1998
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
49 83 414 56

Donor List

Carolyn C. Bensley '98
Dana Glaser Bernstein '98
Matthew S. Bindig '98
Jeffrey E. Brewster '98
Christopher C. Canada '98
Katharine Strouse Canada '98
Richard R. Carr, Jr. '98
Darci Dufur Carter '98
Christopher D. Chimicles '98
Blake E. Coe '98
Susan Flanders Cushman '98
Sarah M. Cutter '98
Patrick K. Daley '98
Paul A. D'Angelo '98
Monique Brinson Demery '98
Matthew A. DiBlasi '98
Timothy F. Field '98
James O. Flower '98
Matthew H. Gendle '98
Melissa Fasolo Gorczynski '98
Aloysee Heredia Jarmoszuk '98
Judith O. Karpatkin '98
Jaime Van Fossan Kenny '98
Joseph J. LaSala '98
Bernard G. Maas '98
Jesse C. Martin '98
Kathryn E. Martin '98
Colleen A. McDonough '98
Julie Zappia McLean '98
Cari L. Meltzer '98
Amy Kelleher Merk '98
Caroline E. Minsavage '98
Katharine E. O'Flaherty '98
Dawn DiGiugno Parker'98
Melissa L. Potter '98
Casey Lintern Rogers '98
Kelly W. Rush '98
Stephanie Laud Russell '98
Whitney Brusman Shelton '98
Catherine T. Smith '98
Cormac H. Smith '98
Jaime Pylkowski Smith '98
Kristie Morrell Smith '98
Amy L. Sprott '98
Carol Tang '98
Wendy Walker '98
Laura Jeans Walker '98
Steven Fairfield Wallander '98


          Back to Top


Classes of 1997
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
39 74 370 45

Donor List

Edgar P. Baek '97
Jennifer Norton Bruno '97
Edward C. Childs '97
James M. Childs '97
Dennis M. Cleary '97
Laura Gaeta Coffin '97
Ryan Asher Donahue '97
Casey K. Donohue '97
Janet McGorry Eccleston '97
Neil I. Fleischer '97
Sraddha M. Fonseka '97
Joel A. Glaser '97
Sarah Wethey Heieck '97
Gregory L. Helmer '97
Karen Wisniewski Hussar '97
Jennifer A. Joinnides '97
Anne A. Keel '97
Terrence S. King '97
Julia Heckler MacGuire '97
Martha McTear '97
J. P. Dana Merk '97
Peter R. Merna '97
Kevin C. Mueller '97
Micah D. Nessan '97
Ashley Sexton Oleyer '97
James F. Painton '97
J. Todd Pauliny '97
Kara S. Primrose '97
Marissa N. Quaranta '97
Matthew J. Radano '97
Stephanie Kluter Rael '97
Alan G. Sanzenbacher '97
Kathryn Cleveland Sanzenbacher '97
Christina M. Savarese-Forino '97
Kent D. Smack '97
Nancy Greenlaw Sweatt '97
Sean T. Walker '97
Elizabeth P. Williams '97
Christopher B. Willis '97


          Back to Top


Classes of 1996
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
59 81 407 49

Donor List

James C. Baker '96
Marcia Meagher Biata '96
Darin J. Bish '96
Meghan Flood Bornstein '96
David M. Bozzuto '96
Winston S. Bragg '96
Jeremy J. Carter '96
Bruce P. Coffin III '96
T. Gray Cooper '96
Eric D. Curry '96
Jeremy T. Cushman '96
Gillian K. Davis-Neupert '96
Julie C. Dwyer '96
Richard M. Eccleston '96
E. Ivan Flores '96
Robin Cluse Freeman '96
Jamison R. Gagnon '96
Melissa A. Golen '96
Devin Powers Grim '96
Jane Linnard Hale '96
Nicholas T. Hanford '96
Julia R. Heemstra '96
Jocelyn Kasdan Inglis '96
Anna S. Ives '96
Christopher W. Kirvin '96
Hiroki Kobayashi '96
Jill M. Fairlee '96
Joshua C. Lappin '96
Shira A. Lewin '96
Allison J. McCarthy '96
Amanda Fantauzzo McCormick '96
Georgia Fults McElroy '96
Laura E. McNally '96
Jason M. Miller '96
Michael P. Mills '96
John S. Olearczyk '96
Jodda S. Perry '96
Andrew J. Pohl '96
Lavina M. Poorswani '96
Chad M. Ramsey '96
Jesse D. Rappaport '96
James B. Robinson '96
Luellen B. Seidel '96
Adam C. Sharp '96
Bradford R. Shelsy '96
Patricia Tormey Shelton '96
Amy Wettergreen Smack '96
Theodore M. Stone '96
Erin L. Sutfin '96
Eric D. Thielscher '96
Aimee Tucker Treffiletti '96
Geoffrey G. von Wiegen '96
Jason K. Walbourn '96
Hannah Fairfield Wallander '96
William S. Warder '96
Eric G. White '96
Andrew C. Wigren '96
Trinisha C. Williams-Chapman '96
Peter A. Yaverbaum '96


          Back to Top


Classes of 1995
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
63 77 384 58

Donor List

Alison Hassman Ballantine '95
Peter E. Ballantine '95
Gregory M. Bany '95
Mark S. Birnbaum '95
Daniel B. Bornstein '95
W. Gregory Bricker '95
Erica Saunders Bromley '95
Theodore E. Bromley '95
Kjerstin Todd Cameron '95
Stuart E. H. Cameron '95
Michael T. Cappiello '95
Christopher D. Chaplin '95
Hannah Metcalf Childs '95
Catherine Zang Cunningham '95
Andrew R. D'Eloia '95
Sharon McBride Denery '95
Chevanne J. DeVaney '95
Jennifer Bertsch Dolce '95
Geoffrey B. Dougherty, Jr. '95
John P. Enright '95
Benjamin G. Foster '95
Heather B. Foster '95
Ashley Isaacs Ganz '95
Liza Michaels Gravengaard '95
Jennifer Greenfield '95
Laurence N. Hale '95
Alison Propeck Harrity '95
Jack A. Harwich '95
Matthew E. Hawley '95
Julie J. Hernandez '95
Amy E. Hoover '95
Nathaniel G. Lambright '95
Jonathan W. Lieber '95
Kathleen Beach Lyons '95
James P. Martin '95
James D. McDermott '95
Mindy Gold Morgan '95
Andrew D. Nathan '95
Mark B. Neveldine '95
Sarah Daniels O'Connor '95
Thomas L. O'Connor '95
Matthew C. Oleyer '95
Heather Rancourt Ouida '95
Gina M. Perini '95
Christopher T. Perkin '95
Scott D. Perlman '95
Jennifer Viehman Pilling '95
Eric E. Primrose '95
Christopher M. Puylara '95
Alexandra Rosenfeld '95
Kurt T. Sanger '95
Julie Roderiques Schmidt '95
Michael A. Sergi '95
Jennifer Abrams Stonitsch '95
Richard E. Swallow '95
Anne Nierste Swanson '95
Jason M. Sweatt '95
Edward J. Tateosian '95
Steven P. Tufts '95
Cathryn Elizabeth Vaughn '95
D. James Vedora '95
Richard J. Williams '95
Rafael M. Wynn '95


          Back to Top


Classes of 1994
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Steve Westort*, Amy Baldwin*, Dave Gibbons, Peyton Craighill, Ryan Jackson, Bryan Carter, Jennifer Legat 73 141 391 73

Donor List

Emily LePage Amendum '94
Steven J. Amendum '94
Ali Ashraf '94
Amy-Marie H. Baldwin '94
Robert C. Barbuto '94
Timothy B. Barnard '94
Benjamin N. Bedrick '94
Christine Bennett-West '94
Kristin Miller Browne '94
Sarah Rolston Burrows '94
Todd W. Burrows '94
Christiane Cabot Bini '94
Bryan J. Carter '94
Stephanie Koon Church '94
Peyton M. Craighill '94
Gaetano M. Cristalli '94
Christopher J. Desino '94
Robert J. Desino '94
Elena Boneski Dolan '94
Robyn Richards Domber '94
Deanna Perin Egelston '94
Terri-Lee Fiedler '94
David Z. Freemann '94
Lyndsey Brown Frigm '94
Lara Frumkin '94
James O. Garmey '94
David W. Gibbons '94
Mary Fulton Gingrich '94
Eli Hamid '94
C. Eric Hedman '94
Stephanie Palackas Holtz '94
Allyson Shirtz Howe '94
Stephanie Bosch Hubbard '94
Ryan H. Jackson '94
Roderick M. Johnson '94
Marvin T. Lao '94
Brett W. Leary '94
Jennifer E. Legat '94
Megan McTurk Lemieux '94
Timothy B. MacGuire '94
W. Steven Mark, Jr. '94
James E. Mastrianni '94
Marney Cumming McCabe '94
Amy Brennan McCarthy '94
Kelly Johnson Mittiga '94
Ryan P. Morgan '94
Katharine Altadonna Morley '94
Thomas M. Morley '94
Mary McCullough Murrill '94
Marianne Smith Newton '94
Michael G. O'Connor '94
Michael J. O'Connor III '94
Jordan D. Ouida '94
Steven V. Pellegrino '94
Allie Putnam Quick '94
Stoyan I. Radov '94
Peter I. Resnick '94
Shelly A. Ross Robbins '94
Jennifer L. Saine '94
Katherine G. Salisbury '94
Andrew J. Sheahan '94
Todd M. Spector '94
Alexander M. Spelman '94
Jill L. Spring-Hedman '94
Kristin Okvist Stephens '94
Victoria A. Stephens '94
Laura E. Strickler '94
Catherine Post Sullivan '94
James C. Tennille '94
Peter C. Troxler '94
Benjamin J. Webb '94
Steven W. Westort '94
Jennifer S. Wiley '94


          Back to Top


Classes of 1993
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
49 88 440 69

Donor List

Alison M. Abrams '93
Jeffrey J. Baran '93
David S. Bard '93
Katherine Meck Barnard '93
Lisa Parry Becker '93
Katrina Green Biondi '93
Meghan Mara Brennan '93
Gretchen Ace Broderson '93
Annmarie Lynch Burnes '93
Melissa Brown Butler '93
Kristin Sipperly Carlin '93
Theodore W. Carlin '93
Thomas C. Covert '93
Julie Bazan D'Angelo '93
Christopher F. Delaporte '93
Jeffrey M. DeVaney '93
John S. Ficks '93
Stephen J. Fiedler '93
Dana Silliman Garmey '93
Manuela Martin Harwich '93
Carla Jabbour Higgins '93
Michael K. Higgins '93
Robert B. Higgins '93
Scott A. Kirshenbaum '93
Jennifer Munnelly Kucharz '93
Christopher C. Kuhns '93
Christopher E. Kunzelmann '93
Jennifer Rust Lauchlan  '93
Wendy Jackson Lee '93
Richard B. Loeffert '93
Jenny McPherson Long '93
David J. Mapstone '93
Natalie Rivkin McSwain '93
Gweneth Jones Morton '93
Richard C. Mugler III '93
Jennifer Coleman Murphy '93
Margo Alexander Murray '93
Brendan E. Neary '93
Jennifer Kozlowski Pietrzak '93
Allison A. Regan '93
Kanchana N. Ruwanpura '93
Joseph B. Schmit '93
Alison Knier Sheffield '93
Benjamin B. Simmons '93
Elizabeth Cockley Spellacy '93
Cynthia Oyler Teerlinck '93
Timothy I. Watt '93
Phillip W. Winston '93


          Back to Top


Classes of 1992
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
69 90 450 64

Donor List

Richard K. Abbe '92
Holly Young Armitage '92
Jennifer Follert Artley '92
Alison Fronk Barlow '92
Daniel T. Bassin '92
David E. Belfort '92
Philip A. Beniamino '92
Kristin S. Borhofen '92
Jennifer R. Bowley '92
Melynda G. Broomfield '92
Elisabeth Uffner Campbell '92
James D. Campbell '92
Patrick P. Campo '92
Erik M. Carlson '92
Kathryn Reddish Chiappinelli '92
Sean T. Crowley '92
Carin Caravita Cunningham '92, P'17
Brian E. DiMiceli '92
Stephanie Ryan Ditenhafer '92
M. Scott Doyle '92
Lawrence L. Falk '92
Daniel F. Fee '92
Katharine Longbotham Fox '92
John F. Fulton '92
Michael J. Gantcher '92
Alison Bellerose Guage '92
Ann E. Haggerty '92
John B. Hannum III '92
Julia Banks Hauck '92
Robert B. Holmes '92
Courtney Hutchinson Hundley '92
Jennifer L. Ingram-Ross '92
Themba Jones Johnson '92
Alexandra Herrman Kamin '92
Paul T. Kessenich '92
Jamie M. Krass '92
Scott M. Kurtz '92
Jennifer H. Kushner '92
Joseph P. Lillis '92
Peter A. Lowy '92
William O. MacArthur III '92
Kara Kelly Mapstone '92
William A. Margiloff '92
Nancy G. McDougall '92
Meredith Rosenberg McRae '92
H. Blair Minyard '92
Timothy S. Mullally '92
Ryan E. Mullen '92
Pamela N. Njapa-Minyard '92
Tracy Miller Perez '92
Allison Costabile Pfannenstiehl '92
Craig F. Pfannenstiehl '92
Adam J. Polcek '92
Marni L. Rabinowitz '92
Charles A. Ramsay '92
Annie Holland Rehm '92
Daniel J. Rejman '92
Joyce Cupaiuolo Rosely '92
Maureen Crombie Sanderson '92
Anne F. Sepe '92
Laurence H. Sherman '92
Elizabeth Matzkin Smith '92
Patrick J. Solomon '92
Daniel B. Steinhacker '92
Deana N. Stevens '92
Stephanie C. Vogt '92
Amy L. Ziff '92


          Back to Top


Classes of 1991
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
94 111 444 90

Donor List

Christina Lohr Ablon '91
Daryl Arrighi '91
Dennis R. Bakos '91
John R. Barlow '91
Robert N. Bell II '91
Douglas P. Blatchford '91
Jeffrey C. Brierley '91
Gregory A. Brown '91
Jonathan F. Burke '91
Catherine Thomas Burnett '91
Michael J. Callahan '91
D. Vincent Cassano '91
James E. Cecere, Jr. '91
Christopher T. Childs '91
Kristen Euler Coghlin '91
Steven J. Colwell '91
Jennifer B. Cona '91
Kelly Rackel Cordray '91
Galen G. Crane '91
Benjamin H. J. Cummings '91
Samantha Cummis '91
Cynthia B. Dash '91
Brian F. Davies '91
Amy Cecere Delforte '91
Hilary D. Fagan '91
David P. Fahrenholz '91
John R. Franke, Jr. '91
Jonathan R. Friedland '91
David C. Gage '91
Christopher J. Goddard '91
Alexandra Palmer Gormley '91
Dwight M. Griffith '91
Julie Forth Gutch '91
Steven G. Hubbard '91
Pamela W. Jennings '91
Steven M. Jordan '91
Julie Sturmak Kettell '91
Anne Taylor Kindblom '91
Lillian Crimmins Knight '91
Michele M. Knox '91
Leah Meany Kristensen '91
Laura Ruegg Lander '91
Carolyn Jerose Lee '91
Jeremy E. Lee '91
Kimberly Caldwell Loughlin '91
Craig A. Mapstone '91
Katherine Howard Marvel '91
Gretchen G. McIntyre-London '91
Joy Koch McPeters '91
Kevin F. McRae '91
Andrew F. Meredith '91
William C. Miller, Jr. '91
Jack J. Milmoe '91
Gihan Hanna Minish '91
David P. Mombello '91
Laura Asper Mombello '91
Melanie Gesoff Mullally '91
Kathleen Tully Murphy '91
Katie Kenyon Nahrwold '91
Jason B. Novick '91
Scott W. O'Sullivan '91
Gary N. Otten '91
Gail Carpenter Palmer '91
John C. Pfeiffer '91
Shepard T. Poole '91
Melissa Crowley Price '91
Claudia Quagan Barrett '91
Doreen Lerner Quinn '91
Bruce L. Redpath '91
Gregory S. Rehm '91
Wendy J. Robbins '91
Robert J. Robertaccio '91
Katherine Beaird Rooks '91
Kathleen W. Rutty-Fey '91
Shaun E. Ryan '91
Ellen Stokes Shadle '91
Andrea Shea '91
Jessica Zapp Sibley '91
Hong Wu Song '91
Peter C. Sonne '91
Steven Lee von Seldeneck '91
Elaine Bruno Vukelic '91
Jennifer Turner Waldo '91
Mark T. Warfield '91
Eric Webster '91
Natalie Soulier Webster '91
Jared C. Weeden '91
Carol Middlemiss Weinstock '91
David E. Weinstock '91
David R. Werbel '91
Jeffrey D. Werner '91
Franklin W. Whelan '91
Kimberly Stirling Winder '91


          Back to Top


Classes of 1990
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
63 86 429 67

Donor List

Michael A. Acquilano '90
Karen Yates Anderson '90
Catherine Marsland Baytosh '90
Jeffrey A. Beall '90
Andrew A. Bender '90
Andrew D. Bernard '90
Matthew H. Bogart '90
Tracey Fiume Britton '90
Elizabeth A. Broadwater '90
Roslyn Yard Cassano '90
James T. Clevenger '90
Samuel A. Coburn '90, P'17
James W. Coghlin, Jr. '90
Ellen R. Collins '90
Heather D. Collins '90
Sarah J. Conklin '90
Erin Donnelly Cowles '90
Elisabeth Soller Curtis '90
Russell M. Dekker '90
Michael S. DeMaria '90
Kristin Senzel Dennehy '90
Brian M. Duffett '90
Rachel Fishman '90
Jon M. Fogle '90
Dana R. Forsman '90
Charles L. Hornbrook '90
Ian D. Jones '90
Adam J. Kansler '90
Erik M. Kindblom '90
Steven J. Kramer '90
Katherine C. Kym '90
Elizabeth Cronin Leo '90
Stuart C. Lieblein '90
Daniel F. McCooey '90
Peter H. McGlynn '90
Gregory A. McKenna '90
Tracey Smart Miller '90
Patti Twaite Norton '90
Kristina E. Park '90
Elizabeth Gonzalez Pezzulo '90
Christopher P. Piller '90
Richard G. Pinckney '90
Lisa Schipani Presutti '90
Kimberly Pusatere '90
Catharine Reid-Bruzzese '90
Frances Collins Rogers '90
Phillip Ruthen '90
Mena dePaula Sauvagnat '90
Natalie Lesh Schaffer '90
Rada Trapp Starkey '90
Edward A. Steiger '90
Amy Ruggiero Swiniarski '90
William H. Tierney '90
Charles L. Updegraph III '90
Clare Mayer Velepec '90
David A. Velepec '90
Ashley Mims Ware '90
Nettie Sharp Washburn '90
Joshua M. White '90
Joyce Oliveri White '90
Albert L. Wiegman II '90
Susan Savits Winson '90
Jonathan G. Young '90


          Back to Top


Classes of 1989
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Laura Coburn, Jason Feinberg, Margot Foley, Pamela Harrington, Mark Mapstone, Liz McFarlane, Monique McKeon, Karin Richards Moore, Thomas Mottur 90 223 508 96

Donor List

John H. Barnes '89
Patrick M. Beattie '89
Gregory J. Bennett '89
Lee A. Bernstein '89
Kate Hendrickson Borg '89
Scipione A. Borghese '89
Anastasia Tsirkas Brown '89
Sallie Stockton Bunn '89
Mark A. Burchill '89
Robert T. Cashman '89
Laura Graff Coburn '89, P'17
David M. Darby '89
Morgan J. Dennehy '89
Lisa Frisicano DiRussa '89
Anne Eisman-Burns '89
Ihsan M. Essaid '89
Jason S. Feinberg '89, P'17
Margot L. Foley '89
Victoria Mollard Forte '89
Mary Jo Freehill French '89
Caroline Ross Galdabini '89
Malcolm S. Gately '89
Melissa Bowden Gibbons '89
Jacqueline Gilbert-Lieberman '89
Edward S. Girard '89
Pamela J. Harrington '89
William D. Hart '89
Joshua J. Hertel '89
Robert K. Hilton III '89
Dawn Hoff-Cowdery '89
Judith Gregg Holden '89
Kevin T. Holden '89
Jeffrey C. Holtyn '89
Kristie Tokasz Kantor '89
Timothy J. Kirwan '89
Lawrence E. Klaff '89
Jennifer Dorn Knapek '89
Sandra Leon Knipper '89
Daniel M. Kortick '89
Courtney Cheston Lee '89
Elizabeth Pytcher Leibovich '89
Thomas J. Malanga, Jr. '89
Liz McFarlane Mansfield '89
Mark E. Mapstone '89
Scott D. McDonald '89
Monique Landau McKeon '89
Gordon M. Miller '89
Karin F. Richards Moore '89
Richard N. Moses '89
Thomas R. Mottur '89
William W. Napier '89
Deborah Bacon Novak '89
John C. O'Connell '89
C. Craig O'Neill '89
Jennifer Montague Otten '89
Caroline Sabel Pence '89
Katherine A. Pfeiffer '89
Jeffrey M. Roberts '89
Jennifer Holly Roberts '89
Katherine Lehigh Robinson '89
William S. Robinson '89
Donald Rodak '89
Sarah Rolle '89
Elsbeth Rowaan-Bartlett '89
Heather Cory Ruegg '89, P'17
Brian P. Sales '89
Scott A. Schipani '89
Thor I. Schroeder '89
Renee Schuls-Jacobson '89
Andrea M. K. Searls '89
Paul M. Searls '89
Amy E. Seldin '89
Clark H. Shafer '89
John S. Skok '89
Lisa Rosenthal Smith '89, P'17
James A. Steele '89
Eric J. Stein '89
Adrian M. Swierczewski '89
Harry B. Temkin '89
Peter W. Thompson '89
Jennifer Gibbs Vinsonhaler '89
William T. Warne III '89
Thomas R. Washburn '89
Karen McDermott Wasserman '89, P'17
Michael R. Weil, Jr. '89
Douglas J. Wheat '89
Jeffrey B. Wingate '89
Pamela C. Yonkin '89
Warren K. Zola '89


          Back to Top


Classes of 1988
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Andy Shafter, Joe Tully, Gregory Cusack, Janet Maurillo, Linda Arrington, David Winston, Sue Rock Tully, Peter Wilson, Karen Reuscher 104 113 450 107

Donor List

Priscilla Mills Alexander '88
Eric W. Alletzhauser '88
Sarah Strachan Aloise '88
Julie E. Anderson '88
Matthew S. Aroesty '88
Linda D. Arrington '88
George S. Arvantides '88
Janine Low Beal '88
Donna Del Gaizo Bizub '88
Nancy Newman Bloomstein '88
Heather R. Bonner '88
Sean P. Bonner '88
Joshua C. Botkin '88
Linda King Brown '88
Elisabeth Heins Brownback '88
Jacqueline M. Carr '88
Randall F. Cowles '88
Arrion Cross '88
Robert J. Cunningham '88
Gregory R. Cusack '88
Michael J. DeAngelo '88
George P. Dilworth '88
John C. Doremus '88
Miriam L. Doremus '88
Mary-Jo Sparkowski Duffy '88
Douglas E. Edlin '88
William R. Ellis '88
Mark Gittes '88
Karen Carpenter Gray '88
Talley Gerace Hargrave '88
Kelly Cecere Hart '88
Heidi Hogan '88
John J. Hogan III '88
Frederick P. Hooper '88
David J. Hoyt '88
Brenda Stanny Insull '88
John F. Jacey '88
Andrew M. Kane '88
Diana Elser LaRock '88
Robert M. Lawlor '88
David J. LeVant '88
Jeffrey K. Levine '88
William B. Levy '88
Sal Stephen R. Lilienthal '88
David Lunken '88
Joseph S. Maggio '88
Catherine McTernan Maguire '88
Joanne Craugh Mansfield '88
James Marchesi '88
Michael J. Masino '88
Christopher H. Maurillo '88
Janet Carlson Maurillo '88
David P. Maxwell '88
Paul D. McCarthy III '88
Scott L. McChesney '88
John F. McDermott '88
Elizabeth Bell Meaney '88
Kimberly O'Gorman Menges '88
William S. Merrick III '88
Sherie R. Mershon '88
Adair A. Milmoe '88
Renee A. Moncion '88
Michael M. Moran '88
Maureen Lennon Morrison '88
Carole S. Mullarkey '88
Daniel J. Mullarkey '88
Charles S. Murphy '88
William H. Murphy '88
Lisa D. Murray-Roselli '88
Stephen P. Novak '88
Fiona M. Packer-Markwood '88
Geoffrey G. Palmer '88
Thomas J. Patchett '88
Julie Stenson Pryor '88
Jeffrey P. Pulis '88
Karen Ilacqua Reuscher '88, P'17
Andrew D. Rochat '88
Susan C. Rock Tully '88
Melissa Rogers '88
Robert W. Rooks '88
Edward L. Ruegg, Jr. '88
Thomas E. Schmidt '88
Andrew A. Shafter '88
Robert W. Shaver II '88
Michael R. Sheehan '88
Amy Sirot '88
James E. Smith '88
Joan Grupp Smith '88
Leslie Sofarelli '88
Sophia Neu-Schulz Spehar '88
Christine M. Spring '88
Natalie Streeter '88
Mauricio C. Trabuco '88
Lisa M. Tucker '88
Joseph C. Tully '88
Vafa Vahid '88
Mary Pat Meade Vogel '88
Jeffrey S. Vukelic '88
R. Brooks Ware '88
Dina A. Weisman '88
Karen Peterson Wilson '88
Peter B. Wilson, Jr. '88
David L. Winston '88
Kevin S. Wojnovich '88
Lisa B. Woodard-Mink '88
Katherine Baker Wright '88
Jodelle S. Wuertzer Magner '88


          Back to Top


Classes of 1987
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Christopher Biehn, Kerry Brown 83 93 370 77

Donor List

Frank V. Aloise, Jr. '87
Christopher M. Biehn '87
Erickson S. Blakney '87
Kathleen McCullough Brown '87
Russell J. Brownback III '87
Elizabeth Sullivan Bruno '87, P'17
Cynthia Fults Burke '87
Elizabeth P. Carlin '87
Peter R. Carr, Sr. '87, P'17
Andrew G. Celli, Jr. '87
Mark D. Cochran '87
Richard H. Cole '87
William W. Collins, Jr. '87
Robin Savits Cooper '87, P'16
William J. Corkhill, Jr. '87
Raymond J. Crawford '87
Mark A. Darden III '87, P'17
Marcus M. S. Deck '87, P'17
Sarah Thibodeau Deck '87, P'17
Joseph W. Democko '87
Derek Dominici '87
Karen M. Elsenbeck '87
James M. Enelow '87
Peter L. Faries '87
Michael A. Fischer '87
Daniel W. Gates '87
Louis F. Gesualdi '87, P'17
Matthew S. Green '87, P'16
Andrew B. Greenberg '87
Emily K. Greenberg '87
Marilyn R. Greene '87
Sandra L. Griffin-Roth '87
Katharine W. Hoffman '87
Allison Wilmington Houston '87
Lynne A. Hoyt-Meyers '87
Jonathan R. Insull '87
James C. Kellogg '87, P'17
Edmund L. Kidd, Jr. '87
David J. King '87
Sarah Strain King '87
Elizabeth J. Maher '87
Rachel Maleh '87
Sandra Teske Markowski '87
Leslie Clarke McCauley '87
Jeanne Baird McDermott '87
Christine Warren McGuire '87
Elizabeth A. McNamara '87
William T. McPherson '87
Peter D. McTeague '87
David L. Meaney '87
Joseph M. Milicia, Jr. '87
Karen A. Mills '87
Patrick Milmoe '87
Maria Moran '87
Geoffrey J. Morris '87
Erika D. Piik '87
Karen Ross Polinsky '87
Craig S. Pressman '87
James V. Puleo II '87, P'16
Karen L. Reeder-Fisher '87
Christopher J. Revere '87
David A. Rizzieri '87
Todd D. Root '87
William W. Rotenberg '87
James R. Roth '87
Laura Rothschild '87
Elizabeth Standish Sackson '87
Frederick C. Schaefer '87
Lilian S. Sherman '87
Pamela J. Stiles '87
Christopher J. Straub '87
Joel G. Talish '87
John M. Thorne '87
Daniel D. Tierney '87
Sibyl L. Vanager Ruck '87
Brian T. Verdon '87
Peter M. Wasserman '87, P'17
J. Sage Wheeler '87
Philip H. Yawman '87


          Back to Top


Classes of 1986
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Edward Cooper P'16, Anne Doyle, Anne O'Connor Standish P'14, P'16, Peter Miller 99 99 395 91

Donor List

John M. Anzalone '86
Matthew D. Baldwin '86
Suzanne A. Barron '86
Anita Barton-Schmidt '86
Whitney Holman Bauer '86, P'13, P'16
Melinda J. Baumann '86
John C. Bernardin '86
Mary Baldwin Blanchard '86
Robert W. Bradley '86
Elizabeth Van Blarcom Butler '86
Michael B. Carr '86, P'17
Rebecca Groves Carr '86, P'17
John F. Cinque '86
Brenda F. Cole '86
Edward R. Cooper '86, P'16
Michael G. Cowie '86
Craig W. Cullen, Jr. '86
Donna L. Daniels '86
Karen MacDonald DeSantis '86
Cynthia Scully Doolan '86
Anne Doyle '86
Stacy Feiner '86
Margaret A. Fitts '86
Linda Buchanan Flanagan '86, P'15
Matthew N. Fontaine '86
Patricia Stern Frohman '86
Lori Gable '86
Leila J. Garrett-Stevens '86
Jeffrey Gitelle '86
Karen Jordan Gowen '86
James R. Grasso '86
Mark S. Gray '86
Jianan Chen Graybill '86
Nathan J. Guzi '86
James U. Hannon '86
Leslie Wayte Heineman '86
Steven P. Heineman '86
Meg Webb Heyssel '86
Karen Grabau Hunter '86
Philip Jermain '86
David M. Jewell '86
Eric C. Johnson '86
David E. Kartzinel '86
Mara Milrad Kelly '86
Richard C. Kiely '86
Harold H. Krider III '86
Christophe M. Kusel '86
Christopher J. Lang '86
Carolyn Lesemann-Happy '86
Judith A. Levin '86
Peter J. Levis '86
Aaron D. Lieberman '86
Lee-See Loh '86, P'15
Peter H. Love '86
Benjamin Lucarelli '86
Augie MacCurrach '86
Thomas B. Mafrici '86
Catherine W. Mallam '86
Deborah Hart Marriott '86
Jennifer Anker Marshall '86
Martin D. McDermott '86
David H. Menges '86
Peter S. Miller '86
Barry K. Mills '86, P'15
James P. Morris-Knower '86
Steven D. Morton '86
Christine M. Noel '86
Katharine Smith Olney '86
Richard M. Pendleton '86
Lawrence J. Pettinelli '86
Mark D. Phillips '86, P'17
Paula C. Porter '86
Cynthia E. Preiser '86
Jeanne Kortvelesy Regina '86
Elizabeth Hirsch Reilly '86
Nancy H. Reisman '86
David A. Richman '86
Pamela Kostick Ronan '86
Thomas J. Rosa '86
Marc S. Roth '86
Mark A. Sackson '86
Richard C. Salter '86, P'15
Susan Kessler Sankel '86
Kristen P. Saunders '86
Carolyn A. Scott '86, P'17
Sally Farr Skinner '86, P'17
Paul D. Snitzer '86
Anne O'Connor Standish '86, P'14, P'16
Joseph C. Stein III '86
Nancy Ann Hedges Stein '86
Elizabeth Mead Stowell '86
Andrew C. Sucoff '86
Gordon G. Sweely '86
Lisa N. Tempesta '86
Wendy M. Traynor '86
Jonathan A. Wasserman '86
Christine Walter Weppler '86
John G. Willett '86


          Back to Top


Classes of 1985
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Craig Stevens 89 108 359 100

Donor List

Sharon M. Akkoul '85
Horace D. Allen '85
Anne Kingsbury Andrews '85
L. Eric Andrews '85
Jonathan L. Bergner '85
Phyllis T. Blau '85
Christopher P. Brady '85
Edward P. Bromley III '85
Allen H. Bulkley IV '85
John T. Burrows '85, P'15
Thomas C. Butler '85
Joseph D. Catarina '85
Mary Lawrence Caulfield '85
Ellen Unterberg Celli '85
Jonathan T. Chapin '85
Lori Eisenberg Covert '85
Richard O. Curley, Jr. '85
Gretchen Litzinger Davison '85
John W. DeMarino, Jr. '85
Jonathan L. Domm '85
Sheryl La Sure Dusek '85
Scott E. Farnsworth '85
Howard A. Farrell '85
Steven J. Fishman '85
Jeffrey S. Gerson '85, P'16
Patricia Gilbert '85
Francis X. Gilhool, Jr. '85, P'16
Elana Distenfeld Gitter '85, P'16
Aileen Diviney Gleason '85
Timothy Gould '85
Tracy Harris Grenoble '85
Sandra Scherzer Gross '85, P'18
Karen Patterson Hagerott '85
Andrew D. Hamilton '85
Peter A. Heegaard, Jr. '85
Diane Fournier Heitmiller '85
Scott E. Heitmiller '85
Jane M. Henderson '85
Susan K. Hess '85
Myles G. Hill '85
David J. Hogan, Jr. '85
Lauren E. Howell '85
Scott C. Humphrey '85
Karen Hennessy Hyllegard '85
Richard E. Kapiloff '85
Elizabeth S. Keim '85
Peter S. Kiok '85
Stephen K. Koldin '85
Susan Johnston Lattimer '85
Ellen M. Lerner '85, P'14
Robert J. Levy '85
Elizabeth M. Lilly '85
Deanna Duffy Lyons '85, P'17
Douglas J. Lyons '85, P'17
Sanna McKim '85
David H. Means, Jr. '85
Thomas B. Meek III '85
Paul C. Meyers '85
Jonathan S. Mothner '85
Steven E. Nathan '85
Peter P. O'Reilly '85
Thomas L. Orr III '85
Frederick J. Pagnani, Jr. '85
Jeffrey S. Perlee '85
Daniel J. Plunkett '85
Andrew H. Pritchard '85
Margarita Ramos '85
Dawn Reitz-Bromley '85
L. Woodbury Ressel '85
Sandra A. Rivera '85
Peter A. Rolph '85, P'15
William M. Sherman '85
Martin P. Shields '85
Stephen M. Skillman '85
Leslie Andrus Sokoloski '85
Lisa A. Soricone '85
Elinor Kotzen Spokes '85
Craig M. Stevens '85
William L. Stowell '85
Timothy P. Sullivan '85
Amy Buxenbaum Torea '85
Maria Gove Tringale '85
Joshua B. Turner II '85
Mehrnaz Vahid-Ahdieh '85
Marc C. Van Arsdale '85
Gerald J. Vasile '85
Leslie Straut Ward '85, P'16
Stephen R. Weiss '85
Frank S. Wilton '85
Katherine Friedman Yoder '85


          Back to Top


Classes of 1984
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Aubin Wilson*, Dan Beckman*, Christine Ingebritsen, Michael Litzinger, Christine Kraus, Mike Stevens 99 154 319 98

Donor List

David G. Ackerman '84
Kurt A. Alletzhauser '84
Daniel J. Beckman '84
Jeanne Wertheimer Bennett '84
Susan Swan Beresford '84
M. Paige Berry '84
Edward K. Bixby '84
Andrew L. Bloch '84
Charles D. Bodell '84
Andrea D. Bodine '84
Paul R. Boillot '84
William A. Branch '84
Katharine Breuer '84
Charles S. Brind '84
Steven G. Brown '84
Stuart R. Brunet '84
Robert C. Cammarano '84
William E. Camp '84
Daniel J. Cappello '84
Sigrid A. Carle '84
Robert I. Carswell '84, P'15
Daniel J. Chessin '84
Mary H. Coleman '84
Joan M Collins '84, P'12,P'18
Jennifer B. Cooney '84
Noreen Coyne '84
John C. Dawley '84
Carol Safarz DeStefanis '84
Andreanna A. Doering '84
Audrey Fishman Earle '84
Peter F. Earle '84
Jane Blum Ebby '84, P'18
Katherine Fenocchi Edwards '84
Timothy T. Ellis '84
Cynthia A. Eyler '84
Carolyn Littwin Fischer '84, P'16
Sean M. Fox '84
Monica Wolf Gaines '84
Mary Latham Gannon '84
R. E. Gebhardt, Jr. '84
Juliann M. Green '84
Julia C. Harquail '84
Matthew B. Haynes '84
Thomas M. Higgins '84
Jeffrey A. Hill '84
Michael C. Hill '84
Scott W. Holden '84
James J. Holihan '84
Gregory L. Hopkins '84
Julie M. Hopson-Pettinelli '84
Randall F. Hornick '84
Roger S. C. Ikle '84
Cortland S. Johnson '84
Christine Juanis Krause '84
Lizbeth B. Kulick '84
Angelica DiDia Laverty '84
Seth A. Lee '84
Tracy Mullen Lilly '84
Michael B. Litzinger '84
Kelly A. Martin '84, P'14
Michael J. Martin '84
John C. McKenna, Jr. '84, P'17
Martin T. McLellan '84
Stephen C. Mecke '84
D. Lynne Faivre Menechella '84
James Q. Mitchell '84
Amy Hartman Nichols '84
Joseph C. O'Brien '84
Nancy Alden Olson '84
Brooke S. Parish '84
Cynthia Peppet Parker '84, P'16
Josephine Pata Parlagreco '84
N. Greg Pippert '84
Moss J. Plaine '84
David S. Pullano '84
Laird Redway '84
Lisa Kerl Ressel '84, P'16
Douglas H. Reynolds '84
Anthony J. Romano III '84
Carol Bergman Rosenthal '84
Amy Simmons Sebastian '84
John B. Simoni, Jr. '84
Wendy Miller Skinner '84
Edgar W. Soule '84
G. Michael Stevens '84
Wendy Miller Sullivan '84
Franklin Wagman '84
Sandison E. Weil '84
Christopher S. Welles '84, P'12, P'15
Jennifer Donham Wells '84
Aubin E. Wilson '84
Janine Hart Wolkon '84
Robert M. Wolkon '84
Harmin V. Wood, Jr. '84
Martin S. Wood '84
Allen P. Zornow '84
Judith Costanza Zornow '84


          Back to Top


Classes of 1983
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Adele Schlotzhauer 112 127 363 121

Donor List

Alicia Goldstein Abrams '83
Charlotte A. Adams-Gaehde '83
Sabra E. Alden '83
Lorie Pye Angeline '83
James F. Armstrong III '83
Kyle M. Babbitt '83
Robert J. Bauer '83, P'13, P'16
Clara L. Baur '83
Polly Brewer Beyer '83
Mark R. Bibace '83
Marie Louise Herkert Bogdanovics '83, P'13
Donald R. Boss '83
Nancy Davison Brind '83
Victoria Fineman Brown '83
Heather Braun Buccieri '83
Phil A Buttafuoco '83
Norman J. Chirco '83
Mario A. Ciotoli '83
Christian A. Coffin '83
Janette Cooper Coffin '83
Susan Johnson Conlan '83
Timothy E. Corriston '83
Sarah Walsh Dieter '83
Carol Shanks Dougherty '83
Susan Myers Dush '83, P'17
Elizabeth Atkinson Eames '83
Jeffrey R. Eaton '83
Bruce G. Eckerson '83, P'11
William D. Egan '83
Maribeth A. Erb '83
David M. Fabian '83, P'13
Timothy R. Fitzpatrick '83
Eric E. Fredericksen '83
Andrew L. Gaines '83
Gretchen K. Gardner '83
Jonathan G. Gibson '83
William C. Green '83
Christin Harris '83
Karen Hartshorn Hilton '83
Timothy D. Haylon '83
Lauren C. Head '83
Courtney M. W. Heitmiller '83
Warren G. Heller '83
Cynthia Hawkinson Hess '83
Jean A. Hill '83
Peter C. Hill '83
Linda Dickoff Hillel '83
Keith D. Hughes '83
D. Michael Johanson '83
Sally Given Johnson '83
Crisanne Kadamus-Blackie '83
David A. Kaplan '83
Mitchell W. Karsch '83
Michael D. LaPan '83
Stephen C. Lawlor '83
Maria Fischer Leaf '83
Cary J. Lederman '83
James J. Lee III '83
James T. Lilly, Jr. '83
Scott W. Liming '83
Cynthia Shribman Liptrot '83
Peter W. Marshall '83
James F. Matthews III '83
John K. McDonald '83
Sarah D. Merritt '83
Ethan D. Miller '83
Michael J. Miller '83, P'09
Linda Fitts Mischler '83
Deborah Baker Moody '83
Terri Moyer '83
James P. Mulvey '83
Edward S. Mundy '83
Todd S. Nichols '83
John Parker, Jr. '83
W. Michael Petty '83, P'16
Michael A. Pinto '83
R. Allen Purkiss '83
David D. Rayner '83
Daniel L. Rosensweig '83
George F. Ruch '83
Robert C. Sacks '83
Julie Levy Sadowski '83
Victoria C. Schad '83
Adele F. Schlotzhauer '83
Philip W. Scott '83
John R. Shane '83
Virginia Adams Simon '83
Rebecca L. Simonds '83
Carolyn L. Singh '83
John R. Sipher '83
Bonnie Smithers '83
Jonathan E. Soule '83, P'15
Peter M. Standish, Jr. '83, P'14, P'16
Jeanne Wilson Stevens '83
Joel C. Stevenson '83
Irene M. Stumberger '83
Barbara Brinckerhoff Teed '83
Susan J. Thayer '83
Anne Donnelly Triller '83
R. Joseph Tripp '83
Lynne Amand Turner '83
Robin Lavitz Van Horne '83
Glenn D. Vivian '83
James J. Walsh '83
James L. Warner '83
Todd F. Washburn '83
Catherine Whitney Welles '83, P'12, P'15
Marie R. Westermeier '83
David A. Wolfe '83
Todd M. Wood '83
Robert J. Wussler, Jr. '83
Kelly L. Wynn '83


          Back to Top


Classes of 1982
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Dale Tills, Curt Vannah 106 114 356 102

Donor List

Stephen S. Anthony '82
Egils K. Bogdanovics '82, P'13
Robert L. Boyle, Jr. '82, P'07
Tracy Alexandre Boyle '82, P'07
Ted K. Brodheim '82
David A. Burk '82
Kenneth A. Carle '82
William S. Caron '82
James W. Carpenter, Jr. '82
Polly Case-Codner '82
K.C. Cassell '82, P'07, P'10, P'12
Robert G. Chaddock '82
Laura Craig Chapman '82
Jefferson S. Chinman '82
Charles F. Clarke III '82
Elizabeth Brown Devlin '82
Erik M. Eames '82
Tracey H. Erwin '82
Donald V. Farriss, Jr. '82
Dina Yasinsky Ferguson '82
Jonathan P. Fessel '82
Philip H. Fett, Jr. '82
Cynthia Gelsthorpe Fish '82
Steven C. Forman '82, P'14
Rebecca E. Froass '82
Robert R. Garland '82
Laura J. Garrett '82
Scott B. Gaulocher '82
Jeffrey R. Gaylord '82
Toni Dailor Greenlee '82
Paul C. Harden '82
Andrew G. Hardie '82
Christopher J. Henderson '82
Steven M. Herman '82
Heidi Lichterfeld Hill '82
Bruce T. Hotaling '82
Lynn Policano Howard '82
Peter F. Jahn '82
Paul S. Jones '82
Gary S. Kessler '82
Reid E. Klion '82
Roland J. Lemay '82
James C. Levin '82
Lawrence D. Lissauer '82
Cameron A. Lochhead '82
Douglas P. Lyman '82
Allyson Pagnani Martin '82
Christopher S. Martin '82
Annmarie McNamara Massie '82
Patrick M. McCooey '82
Richard S. McCutcheon '82
Catharine Clapp Miller '82, P'16
Judd A. Nathan '82
Ellen Caffrey Nattila '82
Timothy J. Nelligan '82
Andrew W. Nelson '82
Mary Stowell Nelson '82, P'10
Nicole P. Noel '82
Ronna Tulgan Ostheimer '82, P'14
Thomas W. Ostheimer '82, P'14
Kristin M. Persson '82
Matthew J. Picardi '82
Betsy Parkin Pittman '82
Russell A. Postell '82
Kathleen Killius Regan '82, P'13
Linda E. Reiter '82
Michael S. Resch '82
Clisson S. Rexford '82
Beth Robinson '82
Joseph A. Romano '82
Paul Rosa '82
Linda Jamison Rose '82
Jennifer A. Rosenwald '82
Anne Richardson Rowley '82
Mark H. Rowley '82
Andrea Morris Rudnik '82
Nadine Agree Rufrano '82
Craig S. Sampson '82
Katherine R. Savits '82
Elizabeth A. Scheines '82
Stephen B. Schuler '82
Douglas L. Schutte '82, P'11, P'14
Gwenllian Scott '82
Peter V. See '82
Mark J. Shapiro '82
Nancy Messing Shedrofsky '82
Denise Shirley '82
Neil E. Silverstein '82, P'14
Jonathan K. Skaff '82, P'15
Pamela Straley Soule '82, P'15
Kenneth D. Stern '82
Russell F. Stryker '82
William W. Templeton '82
Dale G. Tills '82, P'14
Lisa Devin Tobias '82
Sarah Frackelton Van Der Hyde '82, P'14
Curtis A. Vannah '82, P'15
Carolyn Proga Vest '82
G. Graham Vest, Jr. '82
C. Michael Walker '82
Rebecca K. Walker '82
Sarah Helbig Webster '82
Hobson P. Woodward '82
Kevin S. Wrege '82
Patricia Rosenau Ziplow '82


          Back to Top


Classes of 1981
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
116 126 361 111

Donor List

Elizabeth H. Adam '81
Andrew N. Baker '81
Chapin C. Bates '81, P'09, P'12
W. Averell H. Bauder '81
Thomas N. Beatty '81
D. Jeffry Benoliel '81
Nancy L. Bercovitz '81
Michael Berkowitz '81
Lois Berman-Forman '81, P'14
Nicholas C. Besobrasov '81
Cassandra Kappel Bolte '81, P'14
Elizabeth Dutton Bourne '81
Rebecca Tracy Boyle '81
Amy Branch '81
Gervaise Devlin Brown '81
N. Harrison Buck '81, P'12
Jean Buckley-Lockhart '81
Nancy Hathaway Burke '81
Susan Kopp Burnett '81
Angus M. Burton '81
Alejandro E. Camacho '81
Rachel Ijams Cantlay '81
Douglas F. Carter '81
Calvin R. Carver, Jr. '81
Joseph I. Chernick '81
Sarah May Clarkson '81
Eric D. W. Cohler '81
Thomas C. Connor '81
Susan Dangl Cooley '81
Laura Peckham Cooper '81
Karen Ciaccio Cornelius '81
Carl J. DePalma '81
Mary-Therese Whittaker Dickson '81
Susan Ahlstrom Dighton '81, P'12
Janet Litchman DuBose '81
Julia Russell Eells '81
Stephen C. E. Fogg '81
Matthew D. Gage '81
Carolyn Binder Grogan '81
Stephen B. Gruppo '81
James B. Hamblin '81
L. Alex Hamilton '81
Kevin P. Hennessy '81
David Hernandez '81
Peter T. Hess '81
Geoffrey G. Hogan '81
Jeffrey B. Hoisington '81
Jane Booty Horn '81
Jeffery B. Horn '81
Jeff L. Jokl '81
Alan M. Jones '81
Gregory N. Jones '81
Henry M. Justi '81
Joseph L. Kinsella '81
Jane Erickson Krecicki '81
Judith Page Kroeger '81
Sarah Flaherty Krouch '81
Lisa Thorndike Kucia '81
Janet E. Kyle '81
James F. Lamond '81
Christopher N. Lavin '81
Elizabeth Hocking Layton '81
Pamela Freund Levesque '81
Eric J. Levine '81
Mitchell S. Levine '81
Peter O. Mallory '81
Kevin G. Martin '81, P'12
Scott J. Mason '81, P'13
John A. Massimilian '81
Bonnie White Maynard '81
Margaret A. McGee '81
Peter C. McManus '81, P'14, P'16
Jeffrey J. Miller '81, P'16
Mark H. Neikrie '81
Elizabeth Saunders Oski '81
Lianne Andreoni Paolino '81, P'14
Robin MacGregor Parsons '81
Sarah Wright Phillips '81
Jeffrey P. Potter '81
Lynne Bergman Potter '81
Diane Gardner Premo '81, P'09
Nancy Meyers Preston '81
Wendy Burrows Price '81
James H. Ramage '81, P'16
Andrew C. Reid '81
Michael B. Reines '81
Arie L. Reinstein '81
Pamela Lucas Rew '81, P'14
Cass A. Roberts '81
Nina E. Rubin '81
Shari Seffer '81
Steven J. Seminer '81, P'17
William W. Sipperly '81, P'13
Lisa Yarvis Sobelsohn '81
Hayden S. Solomon '81
H. Curtis Spalding '81
Mark D. Spiegel '81
Craig R. Stine '81, P'17
David J. Teed '81
Donald C. Templeton '81
Jeffrey F. Thompson '81
Susan Troeger Thompson '81
Peter B. Turner '81
Amy Reiff Vogler '81
William B. Vogler '81
Hans Warner '81
David R. Watkins '81
Anita Barker Weeks '81, P'15
Mary Fenn Weickert '81
William N. Weickert '81
Carol Alfenito Wheeler '81
Howard P. Whidden '81
Stephanie L. Wiles '81
Bradford C. Williams '81, P'14, P'16
Christopher Zoladz '81


          Back to Top


Classes of 1980
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Hans Kaiser, Lynne Friedlander, Bess Brodsky Goldstein 89 118 296 101

Donor List

Barbara Dee Aldrich '80
Suzanne L. Baldwin '80
Michael L. Bangs '80
Alison Brown Bell '80
Kathryn Edds Blackburn '80
Norman J. Blanchard '80, P'17
John Bodnar III '80
Clifford M. Breslow '80
John S. Brown '80
John E. Bulman '80
David S. Call '80
David A. Capobianco '80
Kim Mathern Capobianco '80
John P. Collier '80
Gregory G. Couch '80
Mary Van Ingen Courtemanche '80
Robert H. Courtemanche '80
John Cromartie '80
Elizabeth Pearce Cronin '80
F. Michael Cullinan '80
Andrew D. Cutler '80
Bruce S. Cybul '80
Francine J. D'Amico '80
Kathleen Hare Day '80
Timothy F. DeLaney '80
Nancy Follansbee Donnelly '80
Paul T. Donnelly '80
Libertad Doperoy '80
Marc S. Ehrlich '80
Peter G. Fatse '80
Bonnie Ashton Faughnan '80, P'13
Theodore J. Finn '80
Lynne Friedlander '80, P'10
Yvonne Garvin '80
Bess Brodsky Goldstein '80
Steven I. Gottlieb '80
Michael L. Greco '80
John P. Grogan '80
Richard E. Groot '80
John M. Groton '80
William J. Heffern '80
Alan S. Hejnal '80
Caroline Barnes Henningsen '80
William R. Joyce '80
Hans T. Kaiser '80, P'17
Katherine R. Kalker '80
Jonathan I. Kanter '80
Edwin F. Lang III '80
Susan Taggart Lindsey '80
Jacquelyn S. Litt '80
Celeste V. Lopes '80
Christophe G. Lorrain '80
David L. Lurio '80
Peter S. Marshall '80
Roy A. McAdam '80
Suzette Lane McAvoy '80
Angela M. Mellini '80
Christopher E. Miller '80
Frederick M. Mosher '80, P'08
Lederle Tenney Motzer '80
Susan Clisham Nesbitt '80
Jonathan A. Oski '80
David P. Pelkowski '80
P. Scott Petosa '80
Elizabeth C. Pille-Speacht '80
Jodi Perlmuth Popofsky '80
Sandra Malone Pratt '80
Eric B. Propper '80
Bruce D. Rae '80, P'14
Michael J. Ramee '80
Susan Cleary Resch '80
Lee B. Roggenburg '80
Kevin P. Rosteing '80
Javier F. Saralegui '80
Mitchell N. Schear '80
Renata E. Scott '80
Brenda Hutchey Sheehy '80
Judson M. Slack '80
Robin Thomas Soller '80
Keith R. Spalding '80
Lisa J. Stewart '80
Kemp C. Stickney '80
Bonnie Tourison Sweeney '80, P'10
Jane Finucane Tomick '80
Elaine Turkel-Breslow '80
Frank J. Veith, Jr. '80
Pamela Lee Veith '80
Amanda Ellis Washburne '80, P'16
Max Weisenfeld '80
Stephen R. Wood '80, P'13


          Back to Top


Classes of 1979
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Tim Eden*, Hugh Gleason*, Peter Altman, Brigitte (Gitti) Barrell 102 204 295 100

Donor List

Lisa Abbott Adler '79
Peter J. Altman '79, P'17
Robert W. Balmos '79
M. Andrew Barlow '79
William D. Bathke '79
Susan M. Becker '79
Richard L. Brewer '79
Paul D. Briamonte '79
Dana Smith Burton '79
James F. Calder '79, P'16, P'18
Robert F. Carb '79, P'11
Joseph S. Caruso '79
Charles E. Childs III '79
David B. Clarkson '79
G. Jarvis Coffin III '79, P'05
Susanne Madeira Coffin '79, P'05
Cornelius E. Colley '79
Francis H. Collins III '79
Joseph W. Corcoran, Jr. '79
Stephen Decatur, Jr. '79, P'15
Sarah J. Dengler '79
John B. Detwiler '79
Eric N. Devin '79
Amy Batterman Ditchek '79, P'13, P'15
Cynthia Gibbs Doonan '79
Ward J. Doonan '79
Dennis J. Driscoll, Jr. '79
Timothy S. Eden '79
F. Kenneth L. Edwards '79
Carol D. Ehler '79
John A. Elmgren '79
Carl R. Epley '79
Richard M. Fairman '79
Cynthia A. Flanders '79
Amy Samuels Fuchs '79
Patti DeFilipps Galleher '79
Watson W. Galleher '79
Michael A. Gardner '79
Hugh J. Gleason '79
John P. Gregg '79
Mary Kay Fogarty Hafer '79, P'13
Keith W. Harrington '79
Thomas B. Harvey '79
Russell N. Hawley '79
Suzette Scott Hearn '79
Elizabeth Helbraun '79
Robin Heller-Harrison '79
Joseph P. Herbert '79
James P. Herman '79
Clay L. Hoes '79
Robert K. Hopkins III '79
Elizabeth Pierson Hulit '79
Tracy B. Huntington '79
Pamela W. Ireland '79
Paige Callen James '79
Thomas E. Jermain '79
Anne Hosley Kalter '79
F. J. Kraus, Jr. '79
Michael S. Levine '79
Rebecca S. Lockwood '79
Allen P. Lovejoy '79
Thomas A. Lupica '79
Robert L. Malley '79, P'10
Hilary Prechtl McClelland '79
Michael G. McDevitt '79
Susan Vaughan Meade '79
Peter M. Miller '79
Thomas P. Morris '79
Richard E. A. Mueller '79
Heidi Muschick '79
Timothy F. Nuland '79
Polly S. Patterson '79
Maura Lawton Perkins '79
Linda Dobozynski Pettie '79
Cecily Robinson Pfister '79
Susan Moonitz Pisello '79
Scott P. Polansky '79
Pamela Brown Pomo '79
John F. Powers '79
Edward F. Premo II '79, P'09
Robert J. Puppa '79
Anthony M. Reid '79
Margot L. Rendall '79
Christopher G. Richards '79, P'16
Pamela Clark Robbins '79, P'10
Jody B. Schwab Prunier '79
Mark A. Shedrofsky '79
John F. Siff '79
Kershaw W. Smith '79
Jack K. Snow '79
Geri E. Solomon '79, P'16
Matthew P. Stellato '79
Jeffrey A. Summers '79
Charles W. Toland '79
Gerard P. Tully '79, P'12
Charles H. Wallace '79
Julia F. Warner '79
James A. Warshaw '79
Patricia Weir '79
Donna Leahy Wick '79
Robert W. Wilkinson '79
David C. Wilson '79, P'08
Ian M. Winkler '79
David E. Winship '79


          Back to Top


Classes of 1978
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
101 116 328 105

Donor List

Justin A. Abelson '78
Douglas F. Austin-Weeks '78
John I. Babbitt, Jr. '78, P'11
John E. Baisley '78
Frederick R. Barr, Jr. '78
Janet Gold Bass '78
Joanna H. Berk '78
Robert C. Bird '78
Elizabeth Bennett Blue '78
John S. Boornazian '78
Carolyn Madeira Brauer '78
Scott L. Brophy '78, P'12
Robert J. Brown '78
Nancy J. Cande '78
Philip L. Carens '78, P'15
Katherine Rasche Clabaugh '78
Walter P. Clavette '78
Mary M. Collins '78
Herbert J. Cooley '78
Terrance A. Corcoran '78
Allen E. Crocker '78
Brian K. Davis '78
Jack B. Davis '78
Margaret McGrath Dixon '78
Karen Hindle Donoghue '78
Karen J. Donovan '78
J. R. Dowd, Jr. '78
Peter C. Earl '78
Amy S. Ellentuck '78
Wendy P. Ettinger '78
Ellen Koivisto Fletcher '78
Christopher W. Fox '78
Patricia Francis-Lyon '78
Sarah Gaffin '78
Richard S. Gates '78
Richard L. Giancola '78
Christopher P. Gilbert '78
Dennis E. Goodenough III '78
James E. Goodman '78
Susan Shank Hawthorne '78
Randall M. Hayes '78, P'17
Michael Max Henry '78
James D. Hudson '78
Richard H. Hulit, Jr. '78
Francis C. Inserra '78
Linden A. Jackett '78
Barbara Lounsbery Johnson '78
Evan T. Johnson '78
Joel M. Katz '78
Karen Randles Kerbs '78
Elizabeth Bernard Khalifa '78
Michael Kilcullen '78
Catherine Bacon Koch '78
Janet Sanford Kowalski '78
Michael J. Kroeger '78
Debra Dretel Lawrence '78
John E. Leffel '78
Janet Behrend Livingston '78
Margaret Hewit Mackie '78
Arnold S. Mazer '78
Duncan McClelland '78
Sean M. McCooey '78, P'08, P'12
Dougall E. H. McCorkle '78
William D. McElhiney '78
Carolyn Carr McGuire '78
Terrance G. McGuire '78
David G. McMillan, Jr. '78
Debra Gere Miller '78
Marion Dillon Morris '78
Howard J. Mulcahey '78
Joan A. Nathan '78
Dana J. O'Brien '78
Wendy G. Olsoff '78
Pauline Palaka-Foster '78
Pamela Waterman Paley '78
Neal S. Peachey '78
William R. Pictor, Jr. '78
Rebecca V. Reed '78
Charles D. Reilly '78
Robert S. Reynolds '78
Linda M. Rich-Rose '78
Kenneth S. Rose '78
Anne Walsh Ross '78
Bradford V. Rowell '78
Thomas J. Schardt '78
Katherine P. Schleyer '78, P'15
Deborah J. Schull '78
Ann Shelton '78
John J. Short, Jr. '78
Susan Foerster Short '78
Stephen L. Smith '78
Robert E. Spaulding '78
Douglas F. Stewart '78
Nancy Tarshis '78
Thurbon Tukey '78
Dr. Herman W. Tull '78
Lisa V. Vaamonde '78
Susan B. Weisenfeld '78
Jeffrey S. Weiss '78
Diane Membrino Wespiser '78
Nathaniel S. Whiteford '78
Christina Farnan Wilde '78
Matthew T. Witte '78
Jeffrey S. Zornow '78


          Back to Top


Classes of 1977
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
99 110 296 94

Donor List

Daniel B. Abrahams '77
Shirley Berry Abrahams '77
Michael J. Addona '77
David S. Allen '77
Dorianne Almann '77
Sheryl Sutin Barell '77, P'06
Michael R. Barger '77
Robert A. Barnett '77
Helen M. Beattie '77
Anthony L. Berger '77
Ronald S. Bienstock '77
Mindy E. Boslow '77
Anne Rowley Breneman '77, P'09
Karen Muccioli Brewer '77
David M. Burdick '77
Sally Bernays Burgess '77
Walter K. Chapman '77
Lynn M. Chesler '77
Gary A. Chinman '77, P'15
Stephanie Citerman '77
N. B. Hunter Cochrane '77
Melissa B. Cornthwaite '77
Nathaniel S. Corwin '77
Timothy T. Crane '77
Howard B. Davis '77
Lansing E. Day '77
Frederick W. Dougherty '77
Daniel K. Drake '77
Carmen L. Duarte '77
Paul G. Easton '77
A. J. Evans, Jr. '77
Thomas N. Fromson '77
Ira G. Goldschmidt '77
Denise Jermain Goodfellow '77
Laurie J. Goodrich '77
Robert Gringeri '77
Lenard H. Hammer '77
Jonathan K. Hart '77
John C. Hayes '77
Porter Hoagland III '77, P'13
Samuel P. Hoopes III '77
David M. Jacobs '77
Barry W. Jaffin '77
Charles R. Johnson, Jr. '77
Constance Gorman Johnson '77
Henry O. Johnson '77
Laurie A. Keller '77
Frank B. Kohn '77
N. S. Kozloff '77
Dennis E. Kubiak '77
Robert G. Lewis '77
Anne Klinke Loughborough '77
Thomas N. MacDonald '77
Thomas A. Mackie '77
Katherine R. MacKinnon '77
Bruce D. Marzullo '77
Frances Verdenal Meffen '77, P'04
Scott E. Melby '77
Ruth Conarck Michaels '77
Sara Grogan Milano '77, P'12
Evangeline Miller '77
Edward G. Mooney '77
James G. Nagel '77
Robert W. Nassar '77
Peter V. Naton '77
David P. Nocek '77
Kristin C. Ohms-McNamara '77
Suzanne Barcomb Pearson '77
Karen M. Petrella '77
Steven J. Przybylski '77
John H. Reade '77
Jane Altman Reisman '77
Donald A. Robbins '77, P'10
Gary M. Russotti '77
Nancy Tweedie Schulkind '77
Jennifer C. Seabury '77
Allie Edwards Secor '77, P'10
John R. Secor '77, P'10
Paul J. Setze '77
Dwight B. Shepard '77, P'04
James R. Sheppard, Jr. '77
Lawrence A. Silverstein '77
Elyse Kremer Spalding '77
William J. Spalik, Sr. '77
Edward K. Staples '77
Robert D. Streeten '77
Arthur B. Sullivan '77
Joseph O. Sullivan '77
Martha Kemp Thomas '77
John M. Toogood '77
Virginia Folsom Umiker '77, P'10
C. Robert Wall III '77
Diane Rhodes Warner '77, P'12
Judith Hill Warren '77
Richard C. Warren '77
Mark N. Weber '77
Brandt L. Wolkin '77
Christopher A. Woods '77
Catherine Haxo Zeiser '77


          Back to Top


Classes of 1976
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
106 109 309 97

Donor List

Lesley Tegenborg Allen '76, P'02
Patricia Caporal Anderson '76
John P. Asher '76
Ronny A. Barell '76, P'06
Deborah Marmor Barrer '76
Thomas V. Bartkowski '76
Peter S. Baumann '76
John C. Bishop '76
Richard D. Briggs, Jr. '76
Beth A. Brophy '76
H. Sanford Brown '76
Lois F. Brown '76
Margaret Brown  '76
Joseph Burdick '76
N. Douglas Burgoyne '76
Jeffrey A. Burki '76
Michael C. Bush '76
Martha Allen Butterworth '76
Judy M. Chelnick '76
Kris R. Clarkson '76
Douglass M. Compton, Jr. '76
Warren G. Conklin, Jr. '76
Susan Young Contente '76
Elizabeth B. Counselman '76
Samuel S. Cuthbert '76
Robert J. Dee '76
Francis M. Devaney '76
Mary Kemper Dolan '76
Peter H. Edelman '76
Stuart Elfenbein '76
Eileen Emerson '76
Asta Farrand '76, P'78
Robin L. Finn '76
Susan E. Major Gage '76
Leslie A. Gatcombe-Hynes '76
Deborah Morris George '76
Wendy N. Ginsberg-Ducker '76
Paul M. Gottlieb '76
Laurence E. Greenberg '76
Bruce E. Hansen, Jr. '76
Shelley Wolf Harris '76, P'15
Christopher E. Hassell '76
Christopher B. Hearn '76
Ann M. Hermann '76
Carolyn Stepanek Holmes '76
Michael S. Horwitz '76
A. MacArthur Humphries '76
Alissa Cook Jarvis '76
Alexander P. Jinishian '76
Frank M. Johnson '76, P'12
Elaine Poitras Jones '76
Robyn Douglas Kilpatrick '76
Heather McCarthy Knapp '76
Paul W. Knight '76
Paul W. Kolbert '76
Richard A. Kowalski '76
Marc S. Krieger '76
E. Brian Lassally '76
Patricia E. Latch '76
Jean Hoskinson Leach '76
Elaine L. Leonard Puppa '76
Allen F. Levy '76
Joseph D. Lewis '76
Maxwell H. Lown '76
Richard R. Lubell '76
Barbara J. MacAdam '76
Lawrence T. Macko '76
Paul Markowitz '76
Frederick J. Martin, Jr. '76
Herbert J. McCooey, Jr. '76, P'04, P'09
James D.B. McCorkle '76
Susan Pritchard McCutcheon '76
John A. Meffen '76, P'04
Eric L. Model '76
Peter M. Morris, Jr. '76
Allison Morrow '76
Teddy Moskowitz '76
Suzanne S. Murray-Bissonnette '76
H. Geoffrey Neale '76
Kim Cummings Nightingale '76
Len B. Norwitz '76
Raymond S. Papperman '76, P'09
John R. Pearson, Jr. '76
Eric T. Pierce '76
Deborah S. Pilla '76
George S. W. Pratt '76
Lynn Robertson-Hotz '76
Ann C. Sauer '76
James J. Scheider '76
George L. Schiffman '76
Vincent D. Schmidt '76
Ellen Hungerford Schweers '76
Mary Colavito Shepanski '76
Thomas C. Shevory '76
Kristen A. Simone '76
Mark S. Siskind '76
Randall J. Slovis '76
James P. Spano '76
Charles W. Stannard '76
Richard Steinschneider III '76
Robin L. Stiebel '76
Linda M. Struble '76
Melody Troeger Sweet '76
Stephen W. Thomas '76
Bruce R. Thompson '76
Jean Calderone Truckey '76
Richard J. Umiker '76, P'10
Stephen H. Washburne '76, P'16
Carol Brotman White '76
Dorothy H. Wickenden '76, L.H.D. '14
Beth Yingling '76
Susan G. Zellweger '76


          Back to Top


Classes of 1975
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
109 123 285 108

Donor List

Susan Albert '75, P'07, P'09
John M. Alibrandi, Jr. '75
Robert J. Andrews '75
Sara Baer-Sinnott '75
Amy Diamond Barnes '75
Davis L. Barnes '75
Richard A. Bastiano '75
Margaret E. Bean '75
Gail A. Boghossian-Bedoukian '75
Nicholas G. Bonvicino '75
Carmen M. Bowser '75
Judd V. Brotman '75
Norman S. Brown, Jr. '75
David E. Capraro '75
Karen Goodfriend Chaffee '75
Janice Chu '75
John A. Clarkeson '75
Susan Wight Craddock '75
Richard A. Cytryn '75, P'14, P'16
Barbara J. Dalton '75
Peter K. Daly '75
David M. DaSenda '75
Penelope Miller Davidoff '75, P'10
Christine A. Davidson '75
David M. Dee '75
David H. Deming '75
John N. Deming, Jr. '75
Robert C. Dolan '75
Kurt D. Dossin '75
Stephen G. Downs, Jr. '75
Kevin M. Duffy '75
James F. Emery '75
Virginia Tyson Faus '75, P'14
James D. Fischbeck '75
Christine Guthorn Flynn '75, P'12
Gregory B. Flynn '75, P'12
David S. Fogel '75
Louise A. Francis '75
John A. Fromson '75
Thomas P. Fuller '75
Michael C. Gage '75
Ann Bingley Gallops '75
Ellen C. Ganon '75
Lewis E. Gelobter '75
Lawrence S. Goldberg '75
Betty A. Good '75
Carol Davidson Gottliebsen '75
Joseph A. Govern '75
Stephen H. Greenspan '75
Harvey Guttmann '75
Diane S. Halley '75
Randy Berkowitz Hammer '75
Jerome P. Hanley '75
C. Turner Hansel '75
Susan Harris '75
Mary E. Hughes '75
Karen L. Inman '75, P'17
Teresa Lanxner Ivester '75
David A. Jackson '75
Leanne Raney Jackson '75
Ruth A. Jakubowski '75
Carolyn E. Jensen '75
Robert L. Jokl, Jr. '75, P'05
Jeremiah W. Jones '75
Jay M. Kaplan '75
Edmund R. T. Kelley, Jr. '75
Wendy Glasser Kisseloff '75
Peter C. Knauerhase '75
Douglas C. Knipple '75
John F. Koepke III '75
Robert L. Kraft '75
Anne Kraybill Krecko '75
Kurt M. Langer '75
Thomas R. Lansner '75
Paul S. Lieber '75
Paul J. Lupia '75
Michele McVay-Crowley '75
Jane Sala McWilliams '75
Sandra L. Mead '75
Sally Ann Migliore '75
Albert Modiano '75
Barbara Livingston Nackman '75
Eric H. Nietsch '75
Patricia Clark Nietsch '75
Tammy Orlen-Harrienger '75
Hannah Hardman Ostrye '75
Geoffrey S. Perselay '75
Sarah Easton Phillips '75
Marlene B. Pitkow '75
Deborah Cannon Ponce '75
Rebeca Ramos-Chacon '75
John E. Ready '75
Douglas J. Reicher '75
Daniel A. Reingold '75
Patricia Rosenberg '75
John K. Rudolph '75
Priscilla Miller Russell '75
Laurie M. Salzberg '75
Lauren Scharf-Snyder '75
Marjorie Scheer '75
William J. Scheider '75
Michael J. Schelzi '75
Mary Milano Schmidt '75
Katherine Illoway Schoettle '75, P'03
A. Reed Schroeder, Jr. '75
Robert M. Shaddock '75, P'09
Bob P. Silverstein '75
Neil W. Sjoblom '75
Priscilla A. Smith '75
Mark A. Sofman '75
Karen Kaplan Solomon '75, P'10
Richard S. Solomon '75, P'10
Richard E. Thomas, Jr. '75
Charity Arnold Tremblay '75
Michele Folcarelli Van Epps '75
Susan Stolle Willbond '75
Gail S. Winters '75
Holly Steelman Woodworth '75, P'04
Neil F. Woodworth '75, P'04


          Back to Top


Classes of 1974
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Trin Bertocci, Joanne Conrad, Bruce Eaton, Irka Elsevier, Terry Johnson, Jeff Levy, Gary Mathieson, Andy McMaster, Chris Muller, Tom Oberdorfer, Mike Orth, Rich Rubin, Steve Slovenski, Laurie Tillinghast, Ron Vance, Sally Webster, Howard Weiner 123 179 294 115

Donor List

June Miller Adams '74
Bruce T. Amsbary '74
Peter B. Andrews III '74
Cindy Preston Baker '74, P'05
Ann E. Bardeen '74
Jean Hubbard Barrows '74
Doreen Kingsbury Barry-Schneider '74
Sue Bassage '74
Stephanie Steiner Berge '74
Patricia Quinlan Bertocci '74, P'14
Paul Bertozzi '74
Bruce C. Beswick '74
Penny Swanson Bonadonna '74
Michael M. Bowers '74
Luis A. Bracero '74
Ellen J. Brand '74
Ann Schuyler Brenner '74
Lynn A. Buffington '74
Lawrence O. Carle '74
Marc A. Cecil '74
Diane Goss Clark '74
Robert W. Cleveland '74
Isabel Banton Clowe '74
Joanne C. Conrad '74
Michael G. Cost '74, P'07
Susan DeLarm-Sandman '74
Maria Battaglia DiMenna '74
William S. DiMenna '74
Edward M. Dinan '74
David V. Dinolfo '74
Kevin P. Dolan '74
Patricia Dore '74
Christine Sleeper Driscoll '74
Linda E. Dudis '74
Irka Elsevier '74
Deborah A. Etzel '74
Mark L. Evans '74
Jay A. Finkel '74
Thomas R. Fogg '74, P'07
Jeremy N. Foley '74
Carol Dutcher Foster '74
Elliott T. Friedman '74
Melanie M. Gallagher '74
Timothy R. George '74
Erica J. Gilbert '74
William J. Goldberg '74
Kathryn Lyon Graham '74
Douglas S. Hadley '74, P'13
Norman J. Hammer '74
Gregory P. Hanno '74
Katherine Optis Hanno '74
James P. Heus '74
David K. Higgins '74
James A. Himelein, Jr. '74
W. Clark Hine, Jr. '74
Marilyn B. Hirsch '74
William S. Hochman '74
William I. Hosking '74
Edward J. Hurley '74
Robert J. Jenkins '74
Teresa A. Johnson '74
Alfred H. Karney '74
Carol Spadaccia Kimmerle '74, P'01
Phyllis Launer Kozarsky '74
James M. Kraus '74
David E. Kwiatkowski '74
William E. Lanigan '74
Catherine J. Lasser '74
Jeffrey G. Legler '74
Karen R. Leitner '74
Jeffrey N. Levy '74
Randi Gilbert Lipkin '74
Mark R. Luborsky '74, P'16
Christine Maslin-Cole '74
Garrett A. Mathieson '74
John E. Matthews '74
Michael C. McAnaney '74
James R. McCutcheon '74
Andrew G. McMaster, Jr. '74, P'09
Robert C. Meserve '74
Thomas J. Moffitt '74, P'07
Christopher C. Muller '74
Mark W. Murray '74
Katherine Coleman Nicoll '74
Mary Ellen Hennessey Nottage '74
Ann B. Oaks '74, P'84, P'85, P'89
Thomas L. Oberdorfer '74
Matthew J. O'Brien '74
Janet T. O'Hare '74
Michael A. Orth '74
Neil Osheroff '74
John P. Palkovic '74
Steven G. Pines '74
Kathy Platoni '74
Judith Pretat-Seaman '74
Heidi Larson Reed '74
Rita Calligaris Reicher '74
Ralph Rodriguez '74
Kelly Noyes Rose '74
Geraldine Bronzo Roth '74
Laurence G. Roth, Jr. '74
Eileen Hronsky Satkin '74
Lois Meyer Schembs '74
Robert L. Seidler, Jr. '74
Robert C. Sena '74
Beverly Singer '74
Steven H. Slovenski '74
W. Cannon Spotswood '74
James D. Stanton '74
Cooper B. Stuart '74
Mark R. Thomases '74
Stewart I. Tick '74
Laurie Malcolm Tillinghast '74, P'09
Howard H. Tobak '74
Edwin V. Truax '74
Ronald J. Vance '74, P'08
Jean Collins VanEtten '74
Dennis M. Wade '74
Allen R. Walker '74
Sheila A. Walker '74
Sally A. Webster '74
Howard N. Weiner '74
Christine Cross Wells '74
Paul P. Wells '74
Sandra L.S.Y. Wong-Bannister '74
Jeremy F. Wyant '74
Martha Kligerman Wyant '74


          Back to Top


Classes of 1973
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
93 108 229 102

Donor List

Mitchell R. Alegre '73
Darrick E. Antell '73
Ilan Awerbuch '73
Virginia M. Bacheler '73
Sherman C. Bedford, Jr. '73
Robert Bertin '73
L. Rick Bley '73
William C. Blynt '73
Richard A. Bradspies '73
Nancy Dickey Brown '73
William W. Brown '73
Dennis G. Chapman '73
Charles M. Chernick '73
Kenneth B. Cherry '73
John B. Cochran '73, P'09, P'14
Robert S. Collier '73
William J. Comery '73
James M. Cullen '73
Joseph M. Curley '73
John A. D'Ambrosio '73
James M. Dehn, Jr. '73
Jill D. Delman '73
Jane Dissin '73
Janet M. Drake '73
Joanne E. Dunne '73
Eugene M. Ebner '73
Donald W. Eiss '73
Christine Heald Elsbeck '73
Sarah Joyce Fairweather '73
Melinda Thorne Fanizza '73
Karen Forshee Ford '73
Jeffrey M. Genrich '73
William K. Hagmann '73
Deborah Davis Harris '73, P'02, P'06
Ellen M. Heath '73
Judi Rea Heck '73
Peggy Davis Heotis '73
Peter M. Heotis '73
John M. Herrold '73
Garson Herzfeld '73
Neilson C. Himelein '73
Michael Mueller Holly '73
Scott A. Honiberg '73
Leland C. Hutchinson '73
Nancy Jo Kaufman '73
Walter P. Keith III '73
Thomas Kelly '73
Marcia Kurs-Lasky '73
Deborah D. Lane '73
Seth H. Langson '73
Eliot W. Larson '73
Richard Leckerling '73
Laurence A. Levy '73
Robert W. Loring '73, P'06
Abigail Beede MacDonald '73, P'10
Ira L. Mandelker '73
Kenneth B. Mason '73
Vincent McClelland '73
Gail Herman McGinn '73
Marjorie M. Terry McRoberts '73
Christine Blann Mergenthaler '73
Eric L. Mokover '73
Susan J. Moran '73
Jane Belcher Naughton '73
Vicki A. Newman '73
Thomas J. Nordstrom '73
Joan Kraus O'Brien '73
Mary Ellen Archer O'Shea '73, P'03
Daniel P. Ostrye '73
Ann Elizabeth Pembroke '73
Polly G. Philbrick '73
David N. Podell '73
Joel G. Post '73
David A. Raymond '73
Bruce E. Reed '73
Frederic W. Reynolds '73, P'04
Fayette Reynolds Rosenfeld '73
Richard S. Rosenfeld '73
Elizabeth Flannery Rosenthal '73
Joseph Rosta '73
Michael Schwartz '73
Catherine E. Small '73
Sally Smithwick '73
Karen Solenick '73
George E. Steinemann '73
J. Bruce Stewart '73
Dana H. Taplin '73
Marjorie Prince Troutman '73
Randal D. Tupper '73
John R. Van Siclen '73
John B. VanEtten '73
June Stirton Varrone '73, P'12
Mary Eileen Vukman '73
Curtis C. West '73
William T. Whitaker '73, L.H.D. '97
William D. Yaffa '73, P'10


          Back to Top


Classes of 1972
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
132 154 307 130

Donor List

Dennis M. Allen '72
William C. Amos '72
Robert A. Aronson '72, P'05
Elizabeth Tyler Ayer '72
Daniel R. Baker '72
Jean Ellen Barrett '72
Judith M. Barrows '72
John A. Beckelman '72
Rae E. Blair '72
Richard A. Blue '72
Edwin G. Booth, Jr. '72
Stephen E. Bromberg '72
J. Tyler Bumsted '72
Christopher A. Burkhart '72
Glen R. Burkhartt '72
Robert K. Camera '72
Linda Coburn Childers '72
Peter A. Ciotoli '72
Richard G. Clinchy '72
Lewis B. Cohn '72
Paul F. Colarulli '72
David Connolly '72
Charles T. Cooper '72
David M. Creighton '72
Judith Cappelli Cusimano '72
Kenneth G. Damask '72
Arlonia J. Davis '72
Spencer R. Day '72
Michael V. Dobbin '72
J. Thomas Dorman '72
Sanford A. Dorman '72, P'01
George M. Drosdowich '72
Margaret A. Duquette '72
Christopher Farnum '72, P'01
Carl Fazio, Jr. '72
Lynn Huiras Ferguson '72
Virginia L. Fetscher '72
Robert M. Finlayson, Jr. '72
George W. Fiske '72, P'08
Melanie Repp Fiske '72, P'08
Roger J. Frankel '72
Edward P. Franks '72
Thomas W. Gaggin, Jr. '72
Mark E. Getzin '72
Kevin M. Gilligan '72
Gary Goldstein '72
Mark S. Gordon '72
Thomas G. Haight '72
Sandra J. Halbritter '72
J. Marc Hannibal '72
Mary Helen Hawthorne '72
Alan J. Heavens '72
Peter S. Hellman '72
Sandra Beretta Henderson '72
Kenneth D. Hoch '72
Edward W. Hook III '72
Robert H. Jarvis '72
Bruce M. Jervis '72
Deborah Shor Jervis '72
Kirk E. Jordan '72
Katrina A. Kebort '72
Peruse E. Khachoyan '72
Richard B. Kidder '72
Frederick W. Killeen '72
Jeffrey B. Klein '72
Catherine van de Velde Lambe '72
Howard C. Lem '72
David J. Lenihan '72
Henry J. Lenz '72
Martha C. Leonard '72
Marcia McPherson Lichtman '72
Jean Ann Linney '72
Shelley Lochhead '72
James H. Luckey '72, P'05
Edward J. Macaulay '72
Mark C. MacNamara '72, P'00, P'04
Martha Cooke MacNamara '72, P'00, P'04
Allan D. McKelvie '72
James Meade '72, P'11
Todd B. Meck '72
Deborah L. Meeson '72, P'98
Carol Rapport Merritt '72
H. Craig Miller '72
Patricia Gillan Miller '72
Wayne R. Miller '72
Judith Slotoroff Mitchell '72
William L. Moesch '72
Shirley Napolitano Banker '72
Michael F. Nemser '72
Claude C. Nuckols III '72
Gary P. Oliver '72
Todd A. Patterson '72, P'06
William N. Pierson '72
James E. Poole '72
Mark G. Potter '72
Frederic D. Preston '72
Dominic Provenzano '72, P'02, P'04
R. Scott Pugh '72
Constance E. Rice '72
James A. Roistacher '72, P'17
Ellen J. Roos-Marr '72
Elizabeth Schaub Rosenthal '72, P'11
Michael S. Rulle, Jr. '72
Timothy J. Ryan '72
Barbara Harris Sassano '72
John R. Scofield '72
Edward R. Siegel '72
John R. Silverthorne '72
Michael A. Solan '72
Edward J. Soltz '72
Gregory B. Sprow '72
Eric S. Spungin '72, P'01
Robin Martens Stacey '72
Joan Thomas Stansbury '72
Loren Stryker Stockton '72
Howard Taylor '72
Janis Root Tobin '72
Roger M. Tobin '72
Paula Babiarz Tracy '72
Carol A. Ulmer '72
Joseph A. VanOrsdel '72, P'05
Gary L. Weatherby '72
Paul C. White '72
John T. Whiting '72
Pauline Schwensen Wilcox '72
Michael D. Willbond '72
Judith A. Wolford '72
Thomas H. Woodruff '72, P'93
David F. Wright '72
George J. Wulster '72
Janet Selover Wulster '72
Susan Lloyd Yolen '72
Karl B. Young '72
Maureen Collins Zupan '72, P'09
William N. Zupan '72, P'09


          Back to Top


Classes of 1971
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
101 112 248 106

Donor List

Brian A. Adair '71
Richard D. Adair '71
Katherine M. Aldrich '71
Roger W. Allen '71
David B. Anderson '71
Katherine Mills Anderson '71
Beatrice E. Angus '71
Robin Dissin Aufses '71, P'11
Nancy Malfitano Bailey '71
Charles C. W. Bauder '71
Linda A. Beeler '71, P'07
Christy W. Bell '71
Jeffrey G. Bird '71, P'10
Frederick W. Bond '71
Lynne A. Burgess '71
Timothy R. Burroughs '71
Margaret E. Caraberis '71, P'03
Roberta Barnes Carey '71
Richard W. Charnoff '71
Linda Eberhardt Chilson '71, P'05
Arnold N. Cohen '71, P'05
Richard E. Cottone '71
Ellen Fridovich David '71
Bradley Davidson IV '71, P'04, P'08
James E. Decker III '71
Mary Ludlow Duket '71
John Q. Easton '71
Gail E. Erwin '71
Holly S. Evans '71, P'01
David W. Frankel '71
Rhonda B. Friedman '71
John T. Grassi II '71
William P. Haizlip '71
Glenn K. Hammond '71
Christie M. Hayes '71
John W. Hershey '71
Wolcott T. Hinchey '71
Mark A. Hoffman '71
R. Nick Hogan '71
Anthony C. W. Irving '71
Gugy A. Irving III '71
Paul L. Johnson '71, P'08
Peggy Hall Johnson '71
Christine Logan Kaiser '71
H. Stanley Kaltenborn, Jr. '71
Marilyn Mayes Kaltenborn '71
Elizabeth Ford Kennedy '71
Wendy Bullard Kocovsky '71
Peter L. Kohnstamm '71
Llewellyn Lafford '71
Steven S. Lasky '71
Carol Brown Laufer '71
Stephen R. Lohman '71
Robert H. Lowe '71, P'05
Barry W. Marr '71
Linda Freer Mason '71
Emily Sanford Massey '71
Kristine Decker Maxwell '71
Andrew J. Merritt '71
Andrea Powers Michaels '71, P'05
James A. Michaels '71, P'05
Roland J. Misarti '71
James G. Monroe '71
Lynn Seavey Nemser '71
Keturah Denny Neville '71
Stephen B. Nilsen '71
Robert W. Odierna '71
Charles M. O'Donnell '71
Paul K. Paar '71
Carol Pappas '71
John P. Parrott, Jr. '71
Jo Heinmuller Peirce '71
Richard J. Peller '71
Francis D. Phillips II '71
William R. Pontarelli '71
John P. Porter '71
William C. Prather '71
Douglas D. Preston '71
John T. Preston '71
Susan L. Quinones '71
Joel M. Reif '71
Marian Smith Rings '71
John C. Ritzenthaler '71
Judy Laufer Rosen '71
Todd H. Rosenthal '71, P'11
Jonathan L. Rowland, Sr. '71
Robin Russel '71
Nancy Nowak Rutherford '71
William J. Ryder '71, P'07
Robert M. Salino '71
Kenneth A. Samuelson '71
Cheryl S. Saunders '71
Claudia Schaefer-Rodriguez '71
Stephanie Seidman '71
Gail Alberti Sisti '71, P'04
Corey M. Slovis '71
Malcolm H. Smith, Jr. '71
Wendy Lobo Sowala '71
Linda Luce Swiatocha '71
John H. Tackus '71
Donald L. Townsend III '71
Lynn Malcolm Truswell '71, P'01
Katherine E. Tsitsos '71
Stephen F. Venuti '71
Claudia Perry Waterhouse '71
Leslie Heinith Webster '71
Alexandra Samler Williams '71
W. S. Wilterdink '71
Barbara Blum Wise '71
Michael L. York '71
Pamela J. Young '71


          Back to Top


Classes of 1970

Donor List

Nancy Scale Aberman '70
Richard M. Aberman '70
Mark A. Abrams '70
Jennifer Allen '70
William H. Allen '70, P'02
Kathleen Carey Alonzo '70
G. Q. Anthony, Jr. '70
Alan T. Aquilina '70
William W. Banker '70
Carol Mergler Bartley '70
David R. Beittel '70
Bonnie Pugh Benson '70
Joel J. Bernstein '70
T. Peter Brizee '70, P'03
Anthony V. Capuco '70
Diane-Louise Kenney Casson '70
Robert A. Childs, Sr. '70, P'01, P'06
Edward A. Crapo '70
David S. Cusimano '70
Michael R. Dick '70, P'09
David H. Dickson '70, P'97
Paula Frank Dickson '70, P'97
David V. Dunn '70
Mary Hampshire Dunn '70
Suzanne B. Earle '70
Leon D. Edwards '70
Roger M. Eichel '70
Patricia C. Endweiss '70
Jonathan I. Epstein '70
Lawrence S. Farbman '70
Dennis E. Ford '70, P'01
Ellen Silberstein Friedell '70
Ellen Haight Gibson '70
Robert H. Gilman '70
Marilyn Schwartz Goldman '70
Michael R. Gordon '70
Gary O. Green '70, P'98
Stewart L. Greisman '70
James S. Grossman '70, P'05
David G. Haggstrom '70
Joan T. Hammond '70
Michael J. Healey '70
Peter H. Helmer '70
David S. Henrich '70
Eric S. Holch '70
Pamela Nichols Holston '70
Joan Mason Holtz '70
Barton D. Jackson '70
Kathryn H. Jeffrey '70
Gregory D. Jones '70
Stephen B. Jones '70
Lorraine Harvey Jordan '70
David B. Kahl '70
Patricia Bennett Kahl '70
Alan M. Kates '70
James F. Keegan '70
David A. King '70
John F. King '70
G. Richard Kinsella '70
Charles S. Klein '70
Daniel E. Kohn '70
Celia Baldwin Koppert '70
A. Marcus LeMessurier '70
David K. Lenkowsky '70
Anne R. Lewis '70
Susan J. Lorch '70
Rule H. Loving, Jr. '70
L. William Luria '70
Richard D. Mandel '70
Janet R. Mazzaroppi '70
Charles N. McClure, Jr. '70
Kathleen G. McGann '70
J. R. McGhee, Jr. '70
Donald A. McLean, Jr. '70
Robert C. Moore, Jr. '70
Kenneth G. Nallinger '70
Judith A. Nichols '70
Patrick C. O'Malley '70
David C. Owen '70
Sarah E. Phelan '70
John A. Pulos '70, P'07
Elizabeth Crawford Reisz '70
James L. Risk III '70
Ronald C. Rivlin '70
Joel S. Rose '70
Stephanie Flather Ross '70
Christine Roberts Roy '70
Gail A. Sanderson '70
William H. Schuellein '70
Raymond E. Sherbinski '70
Lewis W. Siegel '70
Anne Winchell Silver '70
Peter C. S. Sime '70, P'11
Barbara M. G. Sims '70
Megan Smart Skinner '70
Susan Barnes Small '70
Philip M. Smith '70
Richard T. Smith '70
Craig L. Stark '70
Christine Chalfant Stone '70
Wyman R. Stone, Jr. '70
Peter J. Stuart '70
John A. Tata '70
Bertram B. Tower, Jr. '70
Roger M. Trerice '70
Joseph J. Tripi, Jr. '70
Daniel A. Viafore '70
Rachel Boehme Votaw '70
Gerald F. Vozel '70
Karl William Waiting '70
Christine A. Wardell '70
Richard L. Wasserman '70
Nelson R. Wilt '70
Oscar Womack, Jr. '70
James Yovanoff '70, P'05, P'10


          Back to Top


Classes of 1969
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Jeffrey Hodde, Mary Carter Johnson, Robert Kowal, Mark Manis, Virginia Sargent, Paul Stambach 120 148 246 107

Donor List

Judith Friedman Ackerhalt '69
Fred C. Arnold '69
Dana Bekeart '69
Richard E. Bird '69
Geoffrey L. Birnbaum '69
Judith Bloom '69
Jeffrey C. Boehm '69
Thomas L. Brink '69
Douglas M. Brooks '69
Leonard M. Buchakjian '69
Edgar Q. Bullock III '69
John R. Cali '69
Carolyn Boettner Calkins '69
Janet Pruitt Cappers '69
Kim P. Carpenter '69
Norma Binder Carter '69
Richard J. Cavallaro '69
Yung C. Chan '69
David J. Ciminesi '69
B. S. Clark, Jr. '69
G. Robert Cooley '69
Alice McKay Cooper '69
David R. Cowles '69
Barbara H. Cram-Crabtree '69, P'05
Sandra Krape Cryst '69
Philip S. Deely '69
Walter B. Deering '69
Richard E. Dowds '69
Richard A. Duquin, Jr. '69, P'00
Frederick C. Eckel, Jr. '69
Douglas W. Edwards '69
Jane R. Eggleston '69
Wilson H. Faude '69
Mary Chermside Flanagan '69
Rodney P. Frelinghuysen '69, L.H.D. '01
John H. Frolich '69, P'14
Steven K. Gale '69
J. Matthew Gambrill '69
Susan Estelle Garsoe '69
Paul G. Gosselink '69
John J. Grimaldi, Jr. '69
Bonnie Bushong Haley '69
James L. Hamilton '69
Norman W. Hanna II '69
Clifford Franklin Hapgood '69
Howard Y. Harris '69
Huntley R. Harrison '69
Austin Hassett '69
Philip Hawkes-Teeter '69
James A. Hayes II '69
Ruth Bowers Hazzard '69
Edward D. Herlihy '69
Alan A. Herman '69
Jeffrey B. Hodde '69, P'91
David S. Holland '69
Terry D. Holland '69
William E. Holston, Jr. '69
Mary Carter Johnson '69, P'08
Jane Kent Johnston '69
Phebe Weissner Kirkham '69
Robert A. Kowal '69
Karen Kreinheder '69
George F. Lapp '69
Linda Hyatt Lee '69
Elizabeth Browne Lenehan '69
William A. Lerner '69
Mark G. Manis '69
John G. Mathers '69
Eugene S. Maxon '69
Priscilla Fenner McIntyre '69
John S. Meddaugh, Jr. '69
Jonathan C. Melchior '69, P'08
M. Edward Messersmith '69
Lige B. Miller, Jr. '69
Diana W. Mobley '69
Richard E. Moskowitz '69
David C. Norton '69
Mary Lou Eskestrand Paulson '69
Barbara Lyons Perez '69
Mark B. Perkins '69
Sheldon T. Rabin '69
John A. Redmond III '69
Paul J. Resnik '69
Antoinette Vorisek Richardson '69
Linda R. Rood '69
Joel Rosch '69
Larry J. Rosen '69
Robert A. Ross '69
Howard W. Rothstein '69
Russell E. Ruthig '69
Stephanie Chittick Ryan-Herrin '69
Virginia Knight Sargent '69
David M. Saunders '69
Ellen Hunter Scott '69
Judith R. Seltzer '69
Barbara Lee Sergi '69
Theodore S. Sergi '69
Beverly Ling Sikstenas '69
Robert J. Simunek '69
George K. Smith '69
Thomas G. Snow '69
Randall M. Soffer '69
Frederic J. Sokol '69
Paul S. Stambach '69
Doris Weston Stauffer '69, P'94
Derek F. Stolp '69
John L. Taber '69
David L. Tallman '69
J. C. Taney III '69
Robert K. Taylor '69
Peter A. Thomas '69
Joel W. Todd '69, P'95
Ralph L. Tucker '69
Margaret Stephens Wade '69
Michael K. Walsh '69
Doranne M. Washburn '69
Michael C. Waters '69
Marc N. Weiss '69
Alan N. Williams '69
Ann Pusack Wilt '69
Carole Foster Wiquist '69


          Back to Top


Classes of 1968

Donor List

Crawford G. Adams '68
Douglas J. Adams '68
Jeffrey L. Amestoy '68, P'11, P'14
Robert E. Arnold '68
Steven H. Backer '68
Gordon J. Barnett, Jr. '68
William K. Bartley '68
Susan Perry Bergmann '68
Thomas S. Bozzuto '68
Nancy Bramberg '68
Anthony Cabot '68, P'02
Linda Durkee Cappers '68
Louis A. Carmichael '68, P'02
Richard P. Champion '68
Eugene Collins '68
John F. Collins '68
Frank G. Cooper '68
Judith Anne Davis '68
Walter S. Davis '68
Richard E. Devoe '68
Donald G. Doud '68
James R. Drake '68
Berle Mirand Driscoll '68
Sharon Lynch Edward '68
Brooks Eldredge-Martin '68
W. Patrick Falvey '68
David G. Ferguson '68
Mark Fischweicher '68
Birgitte Madsen Flanders '68, P'00
Thomas B. Gentz '68
Barbara Gioulakis-Stockman '68
David M. Gordon '68
Thomas J. Graesser '68
Anthony H. Griffin '68
Claudia Webb Hamlin '68, P'97
W. Richard Hamlin '68, P'97
Mike Hanna '68, P'99, HON '04
Ralph M. Peter Harter '68, P'92, P'95
D. Hunt Hendrickson '68
Robert F. Hill '68
Martin S. Hollister '68
Martin D. Jahre '68
Lucretia Jevne '68
Martha Stuart Jewett '68
Hugh R. Kane '68
Ellen Isaacs Katzman '68
John A. Kuhn '68
Jean Fodor Leshaw '68
George Y. Lohmann, Jr. '68
Thomas S. Magee '68
Robert A. Margolin '68
Martin A. Mass '68
Charles P. McCoy '68
James H. McGivney '68
Patricia Lynch McGivney '68
Andrea Roff McNally '68
Priscilla Carlson Miller '68
Maryann R. Molnar '68
Jeffrey D. Moss '68
Bruce T. Myers '68
Anthony G. Nagle '68
David W. Natali '68
Carole Hanas Neal '68
Elizabeth Stiles Nelson '68
Lynn R. Oakleaf '68
Charles E. Otto '68
William C. Philipson '68
Elizabeth Hardy Pitt '68
Robert S. V. Platten '68
V. James Polus '68
Georgiana Prince '68
John L. Procter '68
Donn R. Rosensweig '68
Clifford D. Ross '68
Richard L. Russell '68
Steven J. Schechter '68
Penelope Larkin Schmitt '68
Robert J. Schmitt, Jr. '68
Karen Voegely Scofield '68
Sara M. Sendelbach '68
William D. Serrett '68
Michael S. Silipo '68
Thomas J. Skelly '68
Richard E. Slimak '68
James T. Slusarski '68
Thomas J. Smart '68
Michael W. Solly '68
Sue-Ellen Smith Spence '68
Alan L. Spielberg '68
Frederic N. Stark '68
Alan B. Tate '68, P'95
Thomas Toher '68
Paul A. Tokasz '68, P'89
David Trinkowsky '68
William H. Truswell, Jr. '68, P'01
Roger D. Turner '68
Schuyler T. VanHorn '68
Judith Scheider Vogel '68
Donald W. Washburn '68
Timothy F. Washburn '68
David A. Weinstock '68
Alexander S. Welles '68
Douglas R. Whinnery '68
Leonard E. Wilcox, Jr. '68
Edward A. Wimmerstedt '68
John L. Woodward, Jr. '68
Franklin W. Young '68, P'88, P'92


          Back to Top


Classes of 1967

Donor List

Peter J. Baish '67
Azizeh N. Baroody '67, P'84
James P. Bartlett '67
John M. Baxter '67
Judy C. Berger '67
Wm. R. Blair, Jr. '67
William D. Breck '67
Rodger R. Brown '67
Betsy Burch '67
Sean Smith Butler '67
Lawrence H. Carlton '67
Maggie Fry Carr '67
Eric F. Christenson '67
James D. Clyne '67
Stephen L. Cohen '67
Sharon Garland Crampton '67
Anthony DaDalt '67
Pietro del Fabro '67
Drina LaDage Denham '67
Frank A. Dominguez '67
Worth Douglas '67
David Dunlap '67
Cornelius H. Evans IV '67
Muki Wachstein Fairchild '67
Christopher M. Flanagan '67
Alden B. Flanders '67, P'00
William D. Fraser '67
Caroline Fribance '67
Harold I. Friedman '67
Joel H. Friedman '67, P'03
Jane Shinn Gehring '67
M. Andrew Glass '67
Nicholas T. Goldsborough '67
Richard E. Griffith '67
Christine Starche Gunder '67
Royce S. Gussack '67
Patrick J. Haley '67
Richard J. Harrison '67
David H. Hennessey '67
Judith Beatty Hood '67
Susan M. Howard '67
Sally E. Howe '67
Alan M. M. Irving '67, P'15
Charles E. Irwin, Jr. '67
William P. LaPlant, Jr. '67
Sarah Thornton Large '67
Jon H. Lazar '67
Mary Jane Gindling Lydenberg '67, P'72, P'75, P'76, P'80, P'81
Karen J. Maskell '67
Ellen Kearsey Mayne '67
James M. Merberg '67, P'12, P'13
Finley N. Middleton II '67, P'04
Liane Mohler '67
Rosemary Bielecki Monaco '67
Sandra L. Moody '67
Dr. Frederick R. Nestrock '67
H. Richard Newcomb '67
Donald E. Newton '67
Rosemary Aaron Nitkin '67
Phoebe Dobbins Noyes '67
Lynn Tallmadge Oberfield '67, P'98, P'01
William J. Oberfield '67, P'98, P'01
David E. Parmelee '67
Christopher P. Pitt '67
Bren T. Price, Sr. '67
Richard R. Pugh '67
Ernest L. Raab '67
Marianne DeGeorge Rapaport '67
Andrew M. Rhoades '67
Ned S. Robertson '67
Frederick W. Roesch '67, P'89
George F. Ruffner '67
Marc F. Sacerdote '67
Michael D. Saunders '67
Karl W. Schantz III '67
Robert H. Scheibe '67
Gary S. Schnirel '67
Carolyn Austin Schumacher '67
Lee F. Seidel '67
Robert D. Shack '67
Susan F. Sharin '67
Joel E. Shepard '67
David W. Shifton '67
Allen N. Smith '67
David G. Smith '67
Edward S. Smith '67
Marcia Mitchell Soden '67
Diane K. Sparago '67
Richard T. Stauffer '67, P'94
Ronald G. Stoller '67
Guy T. Thompson '67
Jane Trice '67
David A. Tufts, Jr. '67
Cornelius Vanderbilt, Jr. '67
Richard W. VanHorn '67
Peter J. Varga '67
James E. Watt '67, P'93
Diane Woodfield Whitney '67
Gary L. Whitney '67
Philip M. Williams '67
William S. Wiquist, Jr. '67
Gerald J. Wolfe '67
Jerome H. Wolfert '67, P'99
Owen D. Young, Jr. '67


          Back to Top


Classes of 1966

Donor List

Bernard M. Aaron '66
Thomas C. Abraham '66
Charles F. Adams, Jr. '66
James W. Albright '66
Patricia Kelly Argue '66
Joseph A. Arnitz '66
Benjamin B. Baim '66
Ted A. Baldanzi '66
Edward L. Ball '66
Glenn M. Barkan '66
Michael Bauch '66
Mark P. Bayer '66
Michael M. Beaudrias '66
Richard L. Beck '66
Jonathan Blank '66
Andrew Boyar '66
Roderick L. Brant '66
Stockton M. Buck '66, P'98
Timothy O. Carberry '66
Anthony L. Carey '66
Bruce A. Clair '66
Marcia Shonnard Clarkson '66
Nicholas H. Clulee '66
John W. Cocroft '66
Judith C. Concemi '66
John D. Culbertson '66
Jane Gray Daniels '66
Ann Prudden D'Attilio '66
Michael F. David '66
Morgan F. Davis '66
Carole Rankin Day '66
Donna M. Day '66
Paul G. Deutsch '66
Gary J. Deys '66
Craig E. Durkin '66
Peter W. Ebling '66, P'01, P'05
Katherine D. Elliott '66, L.H.D. '08
James L. Farrell '66
James Featherstonhaugh '66, P'17
Richard B. Feinstein '66
Susan Gottesmann-Jarzyna '66
Margaret Bokan Greenawalt '66
Deborah Rogers Grossman '66
William F. Guardenier '66
Loretta Schoen Gurian '66
Robert B. Gurian '66
Martin R. T. Harding '66
James D. Harrington '66
Henry A. Hartwell III '66
Peter G. Harvey '66
Stephen L. Hecht '66
Eileen Mahoney Heil '66
John W. Heil '66
David W. Hemphill '66
Barbara Evelyn Herr '66
James F. Hill '66
Serge J. Hill, Jr. '66
Richard J. Horwitz '66
Susan Hershiser Hoyt '66
Neil F. Hulbert '66, P'97
Robert Hyde '66
Edie Sparago Irons '66
H. Read Jackson '66
Charles W. Jewett, Jr. '66
Linda A. Jones '66
David R. Kaplan '66
Erika Diller Karp '66
Alice Goldman Kasten '66
Deborah Abbott Kisor '66
Paul A. Kreyling '66
Eric Lax '66, L.H.D. '93
Reynold Levy '66, L.H.D. '14
Margaret Ambler Luna '66
Elizabeth A. MacKay-Gray '66
Ellen M. MacLeod '66
Carolyn Kuethe Marchitell '66
John N. Marchitell '66
Terrence L. Martin '66
William H. Martin '66
Alan Michigan '66
Suzanne K. Mittica '66
Leonard P. Mott '66
Susan Anderson Nelson '66, P'95
John E. Norvell '66, P'99, P'02
Mara O'Laughlin '66, L.H.D. '13
George E. Packard '66, P'93
Edmund O. Piehler, Jr. '66
Brian R. Reilly '66
Paul L. Robinson, Sr. '66
Jeffrey S. Rodner '66
Laraine Palm Rosenblum '66
Robert H. Rosenblum '66
John A. Ross '66
Jean Takach Schoppel '66
Robert N. Scolnik '66
Thomas H. Sharkey, Jr. '66
Judith Edson Sheasley '66
Edward M. Smith '66
Anthony W. Spurrier '66
Susan M. Steadman '66
Donald K. Stern '66
James S. Stewart, Jr. '66
Judith Brock Stock '66
Robert Beck Stuhlmann '66, P'03
Thomas C. Taylor '66
P. Gail Thomson '66
Michael S. Tomasic '66
Mary Ellen Thomsen Tully '66
Allen Z. Verne '66
Sharlene Schmidt Vichness '66
F. Timothy Walsh '66
Pamela C. Wells '66
E. John White III '66, P'94
Joseph I. Wiesenfeld '66
Alvin I. Yamashiro '66
Richard W. Yorke '66
Philip P. Young '66


          Back to Top


Classes of 1965

Donor List

Joseph M. Acquilano '65
Joan M. Adams '65
John R. Ake '65, P'92
Richard T. Alpert '65
James F. Anderton IV '65
DuBose Rogers Bartol '65
Jeffrey A. Baydin '65
Catherine Hausler Benedetto '65
Susan McCulloch Bennett '65
David M. Berkowitz '65
Kenneth S. Birnbaum '65
Stuart D. Boxer '65
Bruce I. Braverman '65
Karl F. Bruch III '65
Robert M. Burley '65
Victor S. Burritt '65
Diane Schoonover Clarke '65
James E. Clune '65
Alan C. Crombie '65
Virginia Vere Cuellar '65
John S. Cumming III '65, P'94
Robert M. Curtis '65
Susan Fisher Curtis '65
Barbara L. Daniels '65
Sally Jones De Fazio '65
Walter E. DeMelle, Jr. '65, P'93
Elizabeth Johnston DeRosa '65
H. Thomas Dyett II '65, P'00
Jeffrey E. Ferris '65, P'92, P'97
Thomas M. Finn '65
William P. Franklin '65
Jack Fruchtman, Jr. '65
Andrew P. Galante '65
David B. Gibson '65
Wendy J. Glavis '65
Paul A. Goldberg '65
Jonathan L. Goldfarb '65
William J. Gralnick '65
Robert J. Grossman '65
David F. Gwynn '65
George W. Hebard, Jr. '65
J. Craig Heuss '65, P'90
Stephanie Shires Hooper '65, P'92
Joan Hinton Hurd '65
Allen W. Inger '65
William C. Jenkins III '65
Robert E. Kandel '65
Andres N. Kukk '65
David B. Layne '65
Douglas L. Leavens '65
Michael R. Liebling '65
Dorothy Malm Lloyd-Still '65
Richard P. Lockwood '65, P'16
Wayne A. Magoon '65
Alfred W. Mahan, Jr. '65
Neil H. Marcuson '65
John Mavromatis '65, P'14
Peter G. Mayland '65
George R. Mobley '65
William E. Moore II '65
Persifor S. Oliver, Jr. '65, P'98
Robert S. Parish '65
Albert M. Park '65
Louis J. Patack '65
Christine L. Peeler '65
William D. Persell '65
Jon Howard Rosen '65
A. Derrick Russell '65
William F. Schmidt III '65
Frank C. Schroeder III '65
Helen Elliott Schroeder '65
Mary Ellen Tiller Serina '65
Kristine T. Smith '65
Alan H. Soanes '65
Helen Arlin Storm '65
Barbara E. Tornow '65
Luther Tucker, Jr. '65
Dorothy Smith Turnauckas '65
Richard S. Ugelow '65
Paul E. VanHemel '65
Paul J. Vichness '65
Judith Ayers Vogelsang '65
Louise F. Wait '65
Adelaide Walker Walton '65, P'92
Robert E. Ward '65
Julia Lafford Welbon '65
Marjorie Atkinson Wexler '65
Michael W. Yost '65


          Back to Top


Classes of 1964
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Donald Ames, Vincent DiGregorio, David Eberhart, Thomas Hadlock, Paul Hellstom, Nicholas Hurd, Stephen Johansen, Alan Kalter, Mary Mars, Roy McKay, Joseph Mechem, James Spira, Edward Tapper, Mary-Jo Wolsky, Diana Zurer 141 204 112

Donor List

Peter I. Abbey '64
C. Donald Addona '64
Donald S. Ames '64
Yosaif S. August '64
David H. Bishop II '64
Patricia Horan Bogart '64, P'94
Diana Johnson Bower '64, P'90
David A. Braun '64
Francis L. Bremson '64
Robert H. Brunner '64
H. P. Buckingham III '64
R. Laurent Cannon '64
Kwai-Cheung Chan '64
Janice Roman Clack '64
Birsan Iskenderoglu Clark '64
Charles E. Cloughen, Jr. '64
Thomas A. Conklin '64
Geoffrey B. Cooke '64
Stephen P. Cooney '64
Deborah Johnson Courtney '64, P'95
Terence M. Cullen '64, P'99
Priscilla L. Curry '64
Michael G. Daly '64
Alan J. Davis '64
Nancy L. Davis '64
Ralph DeFelice '64
M. Terry Delavan '64
Peter I. Diefendorf '64, P'09
Vincent DiGregorio '64, P'13
Alan L. Drexler '64
David F. Eberhart '64
James S. Evans '64
Alan D. Fass '64
Douglas W. Fehr '64
Frances Goold Felty '64
Patricia Pechuman Ferris '64
Keith E. Fleming '64
John S. Fouracre '64
Gretchen Kremer Fox '64
Ellen Ennis Fritz '64
Robert E. Frye '64
Harold W. Garbarino '64
Stephen G. Gerzof '64
Charles M. Gilmore '64
Josephine Jones Gilmore '64
Peter R. Gluck '64
Fred J. Gohringer '64
Mildred Wight Goldstone '64
Michael J. Gothelf '64
Jill Moss Greenberg '64
Thomas K. Hadlock '64
George W. Haines '64
Jeffrey A. Halley '64
Robert E. Harrington '64
Leonard T. Helfand '64
J. Paul Hellstrom, Jr. '64
Eric P. Hill '64
Charles C. Holmberg '64
Paul M. Hughes '64
J. Nicholas Hurd '64
Joan Nolan Jahosky '64
David J. James III '64
Stephen C. Johansen '64
Charlotte E. Judd '64
Alan R. Kalter '64
James D. Karayannides '64, P'09
Edgar N. Kemp, Jr. '64, P'92
Jackson Kemper, Jr. '64
Jean Tower Keplinger '64
Robert H. Kingsbury '64
William H. Kommalan '64, P'99
David W. Larrison '64
Judith Stark Lehman '64, P'86
David R. Lewine '64
Charles P. Lewis, Jr. '64
Curtis A. Ley '64
Mary Anne Strebb Lougee '64
Linda Heer Luques '64
Hugh H. MacPherson '64
John A. Manley '64, P'93
Mary C. Mars '64
Thomas C. Martin '64
Elizabeth Ott Mayo '64, GP'14
John W. McDonald '64
Robert McKay IV '64
Roberta Russell McKay '64
Roy C. McKay '64
Joseph W. Mechem '64, P'91
Roger W. Moore '64
John W. Myers '64
Carolyn Nettleship '64
Roger C. Neuscheler '64
Barbara Redmond Nieberding '64
Bradford C. Northrup '64
Kenneth R. Nye '64
Raymond W. Palmer '64
Robert B. Parrish '64
William W. Parshall II '64
Mason T. Peltz '64
Sybil McGiveran Perry '64
John A. Peterson '64
J. Michael Peterson '64
Marcia Kahan Port '64
R. Duff Ramsey '64
Martha Louise Rapp '64
James B. Richardson '64
Peter N. Rogers '64
Richard M. Rogers '64
Jane Gomperts Rosenthal '64
L. Jonathan Ross '64
Stanley Rubenstein '64
Nancy Hofheimer Sahlein '64
Richard M. Salomon '64
Elizabeth Regan Scarlett '64
John R. Scarlett '64
Carol Eichenholtz Schabacker '64
Patricia Streim Seldin '64, P'89
William N. Setterstrom '64
Judy Jordan Silverman '64
Robert E. Simmonds '64
Maria V. Simpson '64
Lawrence C. Slattery '64
Carol A. Smith '64, P'76
Hiram L. Smith III '64
Margaret F. Sommer '64
James C. Spira '64
Theodore P. Stock '64
Jeffrey S. Stoff '64
Susan R. Strauss '64
Hester Krusen Stuhlman '64
Peter S. Stukenberg '64
Carolyn Layton Swingle '64
Stephen R. Szatkowski '64
Edward J. Tapper '64
Thomas C. Tjerandsen '64
Charles L. Updegraph, Jr. '64, P'90
Abbot Williams Vose '64
Richard E. Wack '64
William J. Weeks '64
Viola Grosser Westbrook '64
Thomas G. Weyburn '64
Warren S. Williams '64
Carolynn Weinstock Wiplich '64
Mary-Jo Bryan Wolsky '64
Geoffrey H. Wood '64
Donna Hare Wright '64
John E. Yellen '64
Carl Zeitz '64
Diana Woll Zurer '64


          Back to Top


Classes of 1963

Donor List

David S. Albright '63
Silas R. Anthony, Jr. '63
Timothy J. Blair '63
William R. Blash '63
Jon W. Bovard '63
Charles R. Bradner '63, P'97
John A. Brough, Jr. '63, P'97
David H. Burke '63
Sandra Baldwin Chambers '63
Sheldon M. Cooper '63
D. Clifford Crook III '63
Vivienne Chow Cummings '63
Carol VanAtta Dressing '63
Alexander W. Dunlop '63
Jeb N. Embree '63
Gilbert Hall Ferris '63, P'98, GP'04, GP'06
William R. Ferris '63
Dorry Ashton French '63
David F. Gipner '63, P'95
Andrew D. Gleason '63
Ronald A. Golden '63
Foster S. Goldman, Jr. '63
Peter L. Gulick '63
Arnold S. Gwirtzman '63
Thomas H. Hamilton III '63
A. Melanie Hill '63
Charlotte Swain Hoare '63
Stephen A. Hoare '63
Joan Richards Hoffman '63, P'90
Henry R. Holden '63, P'84, P'89
Chester D. Hooper '63, P'92
Albert T. Johnson, Jr. '63
Louis Kahn '63, P'93
Richard O. Keen '63
Richard J. Kessler '63
Cornelia Goodreds Kirkpatrick '63
John W. Kunkel '63
Richard C. Lafave '63
Arthur J. Lerman '63
Jerome T. Levy '63
Nancy Eisold Lindsay '63
Janet Chapin Littlejohn '63
Richard B. Mahoney '63
William F. Maroon '63
York Mayo '63, GP'14
Garrett J. McKenna '63
Linda McKinley Miller '63
William A. Mogel '63
Jack F. Nietert '63
M. Anne Swift Nietert '63
David N. Pollack '63
Mary McGiffert Roberts '63
Carolyn Jackness Rosof '63
George M. Rusch '63
Cynthia Hammond Saalfield '63
Charles H. Salisbury, Jr. '63, P'94, L.H.D. '08
James E. Salminen '63
Judith A. Schaeffer '63
Joanne Mooney Schuetz '63
Bonita Miller Scott '63
Peter H. Seldin '63, P'89
Barbara Pedersen Shapiro '63
Peter A. Sherman '63
Alan K. Sichelman '63
Alan H. Silverman '63
Louise Andrews Six '63
Ellen Wimpfheimer Slovis '63
Thomas L. Slovis '63
H. Alan Smith '63, P'95, P'00
Barbara Bryant Dorofi Snow '63
John S. Van der Veer '63
Kay Kennedy Wack '63
Robert J. Wald '63
William T. Warne II '63, P'89
Catherine Carleton Washburn '63
Shirley Wirth White '63
George D. Wilkinson III '63
Elizabeth Steffens Wong '63
James V. Zurer '63


          Back to Top


Classes of 1962

Donor List

John S. Adams '62
Alexander A. Addona '62
J. Laurence Adkinson, Jr. '62
Peter F. Apple '62
Andrew B. Baldwin '62
Marcia Scott Beardsley '62, P'91
L. Jerome Bolstein '62
Oren K. Boynton '62
Lois Ann Page Bull '62
Carolyn Persell Burnworth '62, P'94
Patricia Kelley Burt '62
Peter W. Chamberlain '62
Robert W. Cona, Jr. '62, P'91
William H. Corwin '62
Elizabeth Hermann Dakin '62
Robert M. Davis '62
C. Frederick de Long '62
Stephen S. Draizin '62
Jill L. Fenton '62
Maria Ara Ferenbaugh '62
Lynne Cumming Fjellbo '62
Walter C. Gage '62, P'91
Edward R. Gallup '62
Joy H. Glaser '62, P'89, P'97
Frank B. Granger '62
Doris Heine Grunwald '62
Diane Olmsted Hainsworth '62
Eliot J. Halperin '62
Suzanne Moule Hettrick '62
Neal W. Johnson '62, P'85
A. William Kirschhofer '62
Stephen M. Knapp '62
Richard A. Kronick '62
Deborah Fisher Lattime '62, P'87
Jonathan D. Levine '62
Priscilla Bliss Lightcap '62
Charles E. Love, Jr. '62
Karl P. Lowenberg '62
Alan S. Lowenthal '62
H. James Lyall III '62
David B. MacPherson '62
Lynn D. Mayer '62
James McNeil, Jr. '62
Matthew R. Merrens '62, P'92
Kai Michels '62
Ellen Wedemeyer Moore '62
Henry L. Mortimer '62
Steven J. Phillips '62
Mary Lou McKeever Presutti '62
Steven E. Price '62
Harlow P. Raymond, Jr. '62, P'91
Richard E. Reed '62
H. Bruce Richardson '62
George F. Rochat '62, P'84, P'88
Susan E. Roth '62
Robert J. Salesi '62
Thomas R. Schreck '62
John F. Scott III '62
Robert L. Sigman '62
James H. Stirling '62, P'91
Ronald C. Valentine '62
Donald K. Whitney '62
John P. Wiese '62
Susan Bryant Woodhouse '62
Amy Leigh York '62
Carol Lengler Young '62


          Back to Top


Classes of 1961

Donor List

John N. Acquilano '61
Peter B. Agard '61
Eleanor Schermerhorn Amish '61, P'95
Charles N. Arlin '61
James W. Beardsley '61, P'91
Edmund C. Beebe, Jr. '61
Donald K. Bogart '61, P'94
Richard L. Brown '61
Geoffrey Butcher '61
Ann Chase Butler '61
Alan R. Cadan '61
Peter R. Caldwell '61
Jane Tuthill Chapman '61, P'91
Richard L. Cole '61
Frederick M. Crofts '61
Robert W. Daly, Jr. '61
William A. Dawe '61
Carolyn White Eckelhoff '61
Cortland D. Field '61
Barbara Meyers Gary '61
Malcolm Goodridge III '61, P'94
Kenneth T. Hansen '61
William C. Harned '61
Burton H. Harris '61
John C. Hecker, Jr. '61
Howard L. Herman '61
Harry A. Hillman '61
Carl Hye-Knudsen, Jr. '61
Carol Rieger Irizarry '61
Perry M. Jacobstein '61
Richard Kahn '61
Roger E. N. Kitzman '61
Richard E. Klein '61
Robert A. Kosmides '61
Kenneth A. Kreinheder '61
Linda A. Kristan '61
Gary L. Kuhns '61, P'93
Bruce L. Leitstein '61
Alice S. Leventhal '61
Elizabeth Lubetkin Lipton '61
Arthur B. Locke '61
James O. Lott, Jr. '61, P'89
Susan Gaudern Lott '61, P'89
Joan M. Lynch '61
George B. Marschall '61
Edith Duennebier McKnight '61
Katharine Griffiths Yelas Meyer '61
Deborah Brown Miller '61
Meredith Speirs Penfield '61
Thomas B. Poole '61, P'91, L.H.D. '06
Sander Poritzky '61
George H. Price '61
Mack Saunders, Jr. '61
Arthur L. Schiff '61
Peter V. H. Schmitt '61
W. Georg Schreiber '61
Paul Phillip Sher '61
Stephen A. Smith '61
Anne Freudenberg Stinson '61
Hugh Straus '61
Thomas M. Stuart '61
Howard G. Tuttle, Jr. '61
Richard W. Tuttle '61
James W. Upper '61
Peter R. VanBrunt '61
William A. Walley '61
Evelyn Bailey Whitehead '61
Richard N. Wilmington '61, P'87
Arno F. Wittig '61


          Back to Top


Classes of 1960

Donor List

Nancy Nichols Boyd '60, P'86
John P. Bracken '60
Beverley Cryer Brewer '60
Chari Herendeen Briggs-Krenis '60
John J. Casson, Jr. '60
Harry G. Charlston '60
Mark E. Chittenden, Jr. '60
Bruce G. Clinton '60
Martin Farber '60
Leonard D. Fink '60, P'90
Rebecca Shellman Flewelling '60
Joan Crewe Graf '60
Ernest H. Greppin, Jr. '60
Roberta Ollayos Hampson '60
Edgar B. Hebard '60
Toby A. Heidenreich '60
Nancy Guy Howell '60
Barry M. Kaminsky '60
Patricia Dewey Ketchpel '60
Martha Price Lawrence '60, P'88
Judith Lindsay Lehigh '60, P'89, GP'16
Stanley G. Lehigh '60, P'89, GP'16
Susan Steinberg Lieberman '60, P'86, P'88, P'98
Kenneth R. Lightcap '60
Thomas D. Lunt '60
Robert B. Masteller '60
William B. May III '60
Carol Marsh McCord '60
Jane Fockler Messersmith '60
Edward D. Miller '60
Lawrence W. Myers '60
Elizabeth Rogowski Newman '60
Ellen Levine Opell '60
Charles B. Persell III '60, P'92
Velma Sikes Race '60
William T. Robertson '60
Brian W. Rolfe '60
Alexander E. Scheeren '60
Gustav A. Schwenk III '60
Ruth Bonesteel Shores '60
Kent A. Smith '60
Barbara J. Sprenger '60
Richard L. Stinson '60
Peter A. Tinsley '60
Catherine Frank Walsh '60
Marabeth Lewis Warnke '60
Carol Hayden Warren '60
C. Wendell Wickersham III '60
Sheila Goldberg Wolfe '60
Lester E. York, Jr. '60


          Back to Top


Classes of 1959

Donor List

George N. Abraham '59
Eric Hall Anderson '59
Theodore G. Berk '59
Richard C. Block '59
Frederick P. Bowden III '59
Susan Krueger Bowden '59
Robert W. Carroll '59
Howard S. Christie, Jr. '59
Fergus Cochran '59, P'87
Marilyn Levy Cohen '59
Norma Thompson Curren '59
Edwin P. Dailor '59, P'80, P'82
Art Davis '59
Mary Jane KaseDavis '59
Dalies J. Devine '59, P'84
Edward L. Freeman '59
Neil Greenberg '59
Nancy Kelley Hammond '59
David A. Harrington '59
John T. Hicks '59
Howard W. Houser '59
John R. Keith '59
William L. Keplinger '59
Michael C. Kim '59
George D. Lawrence '59, P'88
Lowell J. Levine '59
Michael C. Ludlum '59
Eugene A. McFadden '59
Craig E. Messersmith '59
Chester C. Montgomery '59
Richard B. Narins '59
Kenneth P. Northrop '59
Robert S. Ohl '59
Michael L. Opell '59
Richard G. Payne '59
George D. Riemer '59
Casey Redwood Riker '59
Stephen H. Robinson '59
Bruce E. Rueppel '59, P'80
Frederick A. Scheeren '59
Calvin O. Schofield, Jr. '59, S.T.D. '80
W. Parker Seeley, Jr. '59
Nelson B. Skinner '59
Leslie J. Stark '59
Barry R. Stewart '59
Paul M. Tannen '59
Diane Darling Thatcher '59
William C. Thompson '59
David G. Wakeman III '59
Joseph D. Waters '59
William W. Widdowson, Jr. '59
Diana Deeter Williams '59
Martin E. Wolpin '59, P'87, P'90
Eric J. Wright '59
Madelyn Freeman Yale '59
Robert H. Zinn '59


          Back to Top


Classes of 1958

Donor List

Dayle Cross Bird '58
Barbara Smith Block '58
D. Bryan Braman '58
Keith R. Calkins '58
A. M. Cheney III '58, P'82, P'87
Martin L. Cohen '58
Terrence W. Davin '58
Joseph E. DiFabio '58
Muriel Slayden Everhart '58
Edith Firoozi Fried '58
Robert M. Gordon '58
Phyllis Law Hayes '58, P'82
Virginia Grover Kalb '58
Rosalind Wein Kinzelberg '58
Annelore Lahvis Kurtz '58
Robert C. Lieberman '58, P'86, P'88, P'98
Kate Carrington Mangum '58
Robert J. Mathews '58
Garry A. Mendez, Jr. '58, P'96
Roger E. Meyer '58
Georgiana Fisher Miller '58
Margaret Adema Noeltner '58
John C. Norris '58
A. Leonard Nusbaum '58
Robin Dayton Osborn '58
Jane Massey Pica '58
Margaret Stamm Rees '58
Richard W. Reese '58
John J. Reinheimer '58
Susan Epstein Rich '58
Timothy N. Robertson '58, P'88
John F. Royston '58
Joan N. Sammons '58
Alan L. Saunders '58
Peter F. Scheler '58
Susan Hanford Stephenson '58
Herbert J. Stern '58, P'03, LL.D. '74
Edward H. Streim '58
Edwin W. Tucker '58
Mary Hillman Van Wagner '58, P'84, P'88
William H. Vanderhoof '58
J. Brandon Warden '58
Harvey F. Wiltsey '58
Jack Yellen '58


          Back to Top


Classes of 1957

Donor List

Nancy Stevenson Baker '57
William M. Beedon '57
Ann Blinston '57
Anna Bartelink Bone '57
Donna Case Britt '57
Philip Cali, Jr. '57
Gorham A. Cowl '57
Bonnie Lee Durkee Decker '57
William C. Eikner '57
Willard C. Everett, Jr. '57
John P. Farnsworth '57
LaVergne F. Gardner '57
Bert G. Gordon '57, P'83
Diane Baumgartner Griffin '57
Thomas J. Hally '57
Howard K. Hanwit '57
Herbert J. Henschel '57
Robert A. Hoke '57
James A. Jaffe '57
Christopher C. Jones '57
Patricia Smith Jones '57
Richard S. Jones, Jr. '57
Edwina Dunner Kanter '57
Ronald D. Katz '57
J. Michael Keenan '57
Kenneth N. Kihlander '57
Calvin J. Kinzelberg '57
William A. Kling '57, P'89, GP'15
Judith Krahmer '57, P'81
Simm J. Landres '57
Clive D. Lerner '57
F. Sherwood Lewis '57
Norine Held Link '57
Ronald J. Martino '57
William H. Mathews '57
Burt R. Meyers '57
Peter A. Myers '57
Charles D. Pitt '57
Joyce Nystrom Pratt '57
Alan G. Punchar '57
Herbert Regenstreif '57
Alan M. Ripin '57
P. Peter Sarros '57
Jacqueline Wrubel Savits '57, P'82, P'87, P'90, GP'16
Barbara Wilcox Schuman '57, P'84
John L. Shannon '57
Jerome R. Shapiro '57
David C. Shrieves '57
Martin E. Silfen '57
Barbara Lynch Springstead '57, L.H.D. '90
Diane Bunting Widdowson '57
Masao Yoshida '57


          Back to Top


Classes of 1956

Donor List

Isobel Schiffman Abelson '56
Jerry W. Angell '56
Sue Hartley Angell '56
Martha Thomas Barthel '56
Ralph L. Bates, Jr. '56
David Beldner '56
Heather Holmes Bloch '56
Harold C. Britt '56
Alfred E. Brooks, Jr. '56
Stanley W. Cohen '56
Douglas T. Cooke '56
Russell L. Davison '56
C. Arnold Decker, Jr. '56
Leonard M. DeFrancesco '56
Herbert H. Dusinberre '56
Robert E. Enslein '56
Elizabeth W. Evangelista '56
Howard N. Farnsworth '56, P'85
Delivan W. Gates '56, P'87
Karyl Kloten Gindling '56
Richard I. Gottlieb '56
Janet Cattanach Halder '56
K. Donna Eager Hallen '56
Charles C. Hayes '56, P'82
Edward H. Hirsch '56
John T. Huntington '56
Sally Walker Hurlbut '56
Phillip S. Hyatt '56
Heather Moden Jones '56, P'90
John E. Kennell '56
Barbara Hicks Kling '56, P'89, GP'15
Peter S. Liss '56
Joan Castka Mathie '56
George R. Merrill '56
Angelina M. Montalto '56
John F. Mozrall '56
Richard C. Nelson, Sr. '56, P'95
Paul M. Olson '56
Ralph A. Pica '56
Saule T. Pilati '56
Peter Pollack '56
Howard L. Pressman '56
F. Douglas Robinson '56, P'89
William N. Sammis '56
Anne Brandt Sapp '56
Joel M. Savits '56, P'82, P'87, P'90, GP'16
Robert H. Scharf '56
Arthur Sweeny III '56, P'85
Joan McDougall Wadsworth '56
Evelyn Glaus Ziss '56


          Back to Top


Classes of 1955

Donor List

Alexander Angeloff '55
Garry D. Berlin '55, P'96
Ruth Klinghoffer Bernstein '55
Edward C. Caldwell '55
John L. Campbell, Jr. '55
C. Ken Carpenter '55
Joseph M. Cincotta '55
Peter Comstock '55
Howard M. Davidson '55
Jacqueline Askin Davidson '55
Roy Dexheimer '55, P'86, LL.D. '80
Richard B. Dugger '55
Isabel Miller Foner '55
J. Jordan Frey, Jr. '55
Cynthia Neu Fried '55
Edward A. Froelich '55
Ronald G. Harper '55
Marilyn Garland Harris '55
Joan W. Hickey '55
S. Theodore Horwitz '55
Judith B. Hutchinson '55
Gloria Morris Jones '55
Barbara A. Kastner '55
Jon P. Kraus '55, P'80
Donald C. Latham '55
Richard T. Lewis '55
Martha Gary Lynes '55
Margot Berson Mencoff '55
Gregory L. Mullavey '55
Richard L. Perry '55
Mary Stokes Phillips '55
Edward T. Pollack '55
Edythe Z. Salzman '55
Richard A. Scudamore '55
C. Arey Shelton '55
Kenneth H. Spitzer '55
Gerald J. Strick '55
Robert E. Sudlow '55
John Y. Terauchi '55
John D. Tolmie '55
Richard F. Turoski '55
James P. Wilson, Jr. '55
James A. Yost '55
Barbara Jean Young '55


          Back to Top


Classes of 1954

Donor List

Carl E. Adolph '54
Donald K. Aukamp '54
Irving O. Bentsen '54
Jane Hoose Bentsen '54
Leonard D. Berman '54
Richard K. Brautigam '54
James E. Brewer II '54
Murray D. Brown '54
March Avery Cavanaugh '54
Robert E. Dantzer '54
Franklin D'Aurizio '54
Ralph E. Fogg '54, P'81
Robert E. Ford '54, P'80, GP'13
Eliot M. Fried '54
Sarah Alden Griffin '54
Peter M. Hall '54
H. Clay Huth '54
Peter S. Karp '54
Marion Wilson Kunz '54
Letty Lucent Long '54
Richard B. Marx '54
Elizabeth North McCutcheon '54, L.H.D. '80
Sally Humphreys Nicoll '54
T. Richard Olney '54
Phyllis Betz Rhein '54
William W. Rose, Jr. '54
Ira J. Rosen '54
Howard E. Sabin '54, P'78
Diana Nastuk Saunders '54
Diana Usher Schwartz '54
Virginia Miller Shafer '54
John W. Snape '54
S. Richard Spitzer '54, P'83
Jay H. Tanenbaum '54


          Back to Top


Classes of 1953

Donor List

Stergeos G. Arvantides '53, P'88, P'04
Lucy Jones Berk '53
Sue Bolton Best '53
Joyce Garbrecht Bird '53
Lynn Roe Blood '53
Andrew M. Blum '53
Anne Hall Brautigam '53
Joan Schroeder Breiling '53, P'83, P'87
Wilma Grunert Brownback '53, P'87
E. J. Burde '53
Richard W. Colgan '53
Helen M. Collings '53
Charles R. Cummings '53
Dorothy Chastney Emer '53
Audrey Golden Escoll '53, P'84
Dean J. Fero '53
William M. G. Fletcher '53
John A. Ford, Jr. '53
Alan D. Frazer '53
Grover H. Gorton '53
Daniel S. Griffin '53
John J. Grygiel '53, P'89
Herbert Jaffin '53, P'77, P'86
Ellen Koeberle Kimbrough '53, P'84
William L. Lafferty, Jr. '53
Thomas G. Lennox '53
Paul H. Levenson '53
Alice Vann Logie '53
Edward J. McMahon '53
William Michels '53
Joseph C. Molitor, Jr. '53
William J. Morford '53
Alan R. Morris '53
John L. Mulder '53
Stephen M. Nowotarski '53, P'79
Martin Nydick '53
Richard R. Pentland '53
John H. W. Rhein III '53
Patricia Johnson Ross '53
Ilya M. Sarasohn '53
Robert M. Schneider '53
Maxine Austin Stone '53
Francis M. Stoughton '53
George A. Whipple '53, P'82


          Back to Top


Classes of 1952

Donor List

William V. Abt '52
Alice Pierce Allen '52
Norman S. Ashworth '52
Carl L. Austin '52
Constance Kaufmann Berman '52
A. Donald Bramante '52
Craig M. Bramley '52
Joan Reilly Burke '52
William P. Burrows '52, P'85, P'90, GP'15
Ralph A. Cafaro, Jr. '52
Donna Anderson Cassedy '52
Margaret Kwei Chang '52
C. Brandon Chenault '52
John P. Churchill '52
Vera K. Cobb '52
Edwin J. Cook '52
Judith Haslam Cross '52, P'85, L.H.D. '00
Ronald A. D'Arcangelo '52
Mary Ann Ford Davidson '52
Virginia Shaeffer Demorest '52
Barbara Ballantyne Ferris '52
Walter V. Ferris '52
Lois Gainsburg Filreis '52
Chris C. Gagas '52, P'93
Basil F. Gavin '52
Janis Carr Gavin '52
Thomas D. Goldrick '52
Thomas M. Gopsill '52
John D. Gorman '52
Edith Post Graff '52
Marianne Powell Hinrichs '52
Mary Lou Hughes '52
Edward A. Jennings II '52
Elizabeth Lugg Kneeream '52
Robert J. Leicht '52
Gloria Robinson Lowry '52
Marian Wetmore MacKenzie '52
Henry A. Male, Jr. '52
Paul Mathewson '52
Glenn M. McCrillis, Jr. '52
L. Thomas Melly '52, L.H.D. '02
Alan Meskil '52
Harold Michels '52
Bradford F. Mills '52, P'83, P'88, GP'16
David W. Mooney '52, GP'15
Shane Fitzpatrick Mooney '52, GP'15
R. Benjamin Moss '52, P'76
Winifred Nash Nelson '52
Audrey Burdick Nowotarski '52, P'79
Anne Richardson Odmann '52
John R. Pattison '52
Jeanne Alford Pease '52
Emily Marx Putter '52
Wesley E. Rich II '52
Richard M. Rosenbaum '52, P'86
Henry A. Rosenberg, Jr. '52, L.H.D. '02
Roderic H. Ross '52, LL.D. '79
Eleanor Badenberger Rybecky '52
Melvin R. Schantz '52
Joan Libenson Scheinholtz '52
Lucien R. Sellet '52
Susan McKenzie Sellet '52
Laurel Klein Sisson '52, P'75
Roger A. Steckler '52
Muriel Wright Wagner '52
Gerald O. Williams '52
Eugene B. Winslow '52


          Back to Top


Classes of 1951

Donor List

Elizabeth E. Allison '51
George C. Ames, Jr. '51
Bruce N. Bensley '51, P'98, L.H.D. '01
Robert P. Best '51
Marilyn Muench Bittner '51
Michael P. Bivona, Jr. '51
Stuart Bobry '51
Mary Jean Cole Bowman '51
Phyllis Richardson Buskirk '51
Nancy Turner Campbell '51
Harry M. Cook '51
John M. Cummings '51
William C. Cusack, Jr. '51
Miriam Brehmeyer Dahlke '51
Robert J. Demuth '51
Leonard Ezrow '51
Ryan D. Fendler '51
John F. Fox '51
John P. Froass '51, P'82, P'91
Gladys Brown Hawkins '51
Dorothy Bond Hershey '51
H. Darby Houston '51
Joanne Howell '51
Kenneth J. Jabara '51
Robert L. Jokl '51, P'75, P'81, GP'05
Richard E. Kessler '51
Richard J. Kraetz '51, GP'16
Rex S. Kuwasaki '51
Donald C. Linville '51
Marcella McEvoy Lonergan '51
Joseph D. LoSapio '51
Richard H. Mandel, Jr. '51
Marylou Ruthy McCrillis '51
Thelma Wimmer Nelson '51
James S. Nystrom '51
William H. Oltarsh '51
Hertha Juli O'Neill '51
Peter B. Peard '51
Robert J. Reed '51, P'80
Theodore L. Richmond III '51
Myron B. Rosenbluth '51
Susan Mellen Sabin '51, P'78
Daniel G. Sanders '51
Anthony T. Santonicola '51
Conant Sawyer '51
H. Randolph Schofield '51
Faith Francis Sealy '51
Philip J. Sealy '51
Donald F. Simmonds '51
Mary Ellen Talmage '51
Mary McEvoy Watson '51
Maxwell C. Wheat, Jr. '51
Kenneth L. Witherow '51


          Back to Top


Classes of 1950

Donor List

John B. Baer '50
Burton F. Beers '50
Henry Berkley '50
Charles P. Boswell II '50
Elizabeth Wheeler Bottern '50
Martha Townsend Caldwell '50
Elizabeth Spannaus Diggs '50, P'84
Anne Watters Dresser '50
Thomas R. Dunham '50
Benjamin E. Ewing, Jr. '50
Bert G. Flamberg '50
Daniel W. Foland '50
Marian Holly Foster '50, P'88
Imogene B. Helm '50
James A. Hoover, Jr. '50
Richard F. Hunt '50, P'76
Ruth Ey Hyde '50
Naomi Levin Jacoby-Cohn '50
Sherwin V. Kevy '50, P'86
Virginia Henderson Krull '50
Howard L. Lewis, Jr. '50
Ellen Wright Male '50
Theodore C. Max '50, P'78, P'80
Marcia Dauksys McCleary '50
Sara Goodenough Merrill '50
Ralph E. Miller '50
A. Elizabeth Grainge Pictor '50, P'78
Calvin Rapp '50
Bernice Breenberg Rosenthal '50
Gordon F. Satterley '50
Elizabeth Smith Sibbett '50
Wesley W. Stukenberg '50, P'77
Elaine Eiffe Tear '50
Harriet Arthur Ward '50
D. Virginia Rasche Wheat '50
Nancy Stone Wilson '50, P'74


          Back to Top


Classes of 1949

Donor List

George Alexander '49
Harry W. Anderson '49, LL.D. '67
Allan F. Andrews '49
Betsy Shumway Baldwin '49
Daniel B. Berkson '49
Harriet Pollets Bloom '49
Anthony S. Bridwell '49, L.H.D. '82
David G. Burch '49
Charles B. Caldwell '49
Frank J. Colgan '49
Richard D. Cook '49
Horton K. Durfee '49, P'83, GP'04
Carl A. Edlund '49
Julia Bayreuther Ewing '49
Roger L. Farrand '49, P'78
John W. Frenaye '49
Charles H. Gardner, Jr. '49, P'79
Carol Gold Gelles '49
Shirley Schragis Gordon '49
Raymond C. Gosda '49
Mary Lou Kierst Irland '49
Bernard R. Jaffe '49
Jeremy S. Jones '49
Clifford F. Kaplan '49, P'75, P'85, GP'10
G. Patricia Leslie Kenyon '49
David W. Knight '49, P'76
Kenneth Kolkebeck '49
Mary Faulkner Lansing '49
Salvatore E. Palazzolo '49
David W. Racusen '49
Carl G. Roller '49
Katharine F. Shaeffer '49
Francis B. Wells '49
Mary Covey Williams '49
Robert F. Williams '49


          Back to Top


Classes of 1948

Donor List

Janice Dasson Avery '48
Joseph W. Baker '48
Seymour Billing '48
Margery M. Bloom '48
Walter A. Campbell '48
Ruth Rippey Carnovale '48
Clarence A. Davis, Jr. '48
William H. Durdan, Jr. '48
William E. Eckhardt '48
Jane Durkee Edlund '48
David J. Fisher '48
Robert L. Funseth '48, LL.D. '78
Cameron D. Jones '48
Margaret Keeve '48
Mary Louise Walworth Koch '48
Barbara Heck Leith '48
Fred C. Lind '48
James G. MacDonald '48, P'76
S. Joseph Muccigrosso '48
Richard A. Rauh '48
Barbara McEwen Rosenthal '48, P'75
Martha B. Schafer '48
George M. Schneider '48
Marian Manter Schwaikert '48
Donald A. Stivers '48
Charles W. Urban, Jr. '48
Rosemarie Greenwald Wax '48


          Back to Top


Classes of 1947

Donor List

James H. B. Kenyon '47
Margery Anderson Matlack '47
Floyd A. Mauer '47
Harold L. Munson '47
Henry F. Rosenthal '47, P'75
Frances Wood Selip '47
James E. Stubenrauch '47
Gloria Kleinman Zuflacht '47, P'75


          Back to Top


Classes of 1946

Donor List

Irene Kirchgraber Bragdon '46
Virginia Doane Chambers '46
Dorothy Seaman Davenport '46
Gifford B. Doxsee '46
Priscilla Horton Fisher '46
William M. Fuller '46
Donald E. Hacker '46
Ralph S. Heilman '46, P'77
Don R. Hoover '46, GP'09
Alfred S. Ketcham '46, Sc.D. '70
Elizabeth Reynolds Kiebala '46
Richard N. Levy '46
Arthur Madonick '46
Katharyn Schofield Martens '46, P'72
Virginia Lindberg Miller '46
Kathleen Warren Milnar '46
Lois F. Nellis '46
Warren M. Shaddock '46, P'75, GP'09
Mathilde Rica VanPerlstein '46
Kaworu Mayeda Yanagihara '46


          Back to Top


Classes of 1945

Donor List

Ruth Kenny Dowden '45
Allan E. Dumont '45
Hugh B. Horning '45
Monja Crow Morrison '45
James L. Newman '45
Hannah Digel Potter '45
Daniel P. Quigley '45, P'81
Stephen J. Reinhardt '45


          Back to Top


Classes of 1944

Donor List

Charles V. Adair '44, P'71
Willis D. Allen '44
Grady E. Jensen '44, P'83, L.H.D. '04
Althea Karr '44
George H. Matter '44
Frank K. Morrison '44
Theodore T. Odell, Jr. '44
Dean B. Seiler '44
Eleanor Harrison Smith '44


          Back to Top


Classes of 1943

Donor List

Ivan W. Kuhl '43
Edward S. Lansing '43
John G. VanDeusen, Jr. '43
Robert S. Wolfsohn '43


          Back to Top


Classes of 1942

Donor List

Donald W. Denniston, Jr. '42
James M. Ellis '42
Frances Kirchner Hornberger '42
Marguerite Kirchner Miller '42
Catherine Kirchner Roth '42, P'74
Joseph A. Schlesinger '42
Samuel L. H. Stewart '42
C. John VanDewater '42


          Back to Top


Classes of 1941

Donor List

James E. Elsner '41
Joseph G. Hall '41


          Back to Top


Classes of 1940

Donor List

Dorothy Haight Owen '40
Lois Clise Will '40


          Back to Top


Classes of 1938

Donor List

Donald W. Goode '38, P'63
Nina Harwood McMahon '38


          Back to Top


Classes of 1936

Donor List

Alta Essom Boyer '36


          Back to Top


Classes of 1934

Donor List

Ethel Cermak '34, P'68, Sc.D. '51


          Back to Top


If you would like more information about joining the Class Agent effort, please contact Kristi Augenblick '12 at augenblick@hws.edu.

*Reunion Classes are highlighted. Those classes celebrating milestone Reunions, Classes ending in 4’s and 9’s, have Reunion Class Agents.

*Number of donors and donors listed includes those who have an outstanding pledge to the Colleges.