CLASS AGENTS

Class Goals

See the chart below to see how your class finished the 2014-2015 fund year and see the goals for this fund year, June 1, 2015-May 31, 2016. Check back often to see your progress!

We are in the process of recruiting class agents for the year and will be adding the names of our dedicated volunteers below in the next few months. Want to become a class agent? Know someone who you think would make a great class agent? Email Josh Foladare at foladare@hws.edu to sign up or nominate a classmate.

Reunion Classes are highlighted. Those classes celebrating milestone Reunions, classes ending in 6’s and 1’s have specific Reunion volunteers charged with getting people back to campus for Reunion 2016 and encouraging classmates to make a gift to HWS in honor of their Reunion. Interested in volunteering for your Reunion? Email Josh Foladare at foladare@hws.edu.

Note: Number of donors and those donors listed below include those who have a pledge to the Colleges this fund year.


Updated 5/20/16

201520142013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 20062005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 19991998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 19921991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 19851984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 19771976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 19701969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948 1947 1946 1945 1944 1943 1942 1941 1940 1938 1936 1935 1934


Classes of 2015
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year

115 99 492 -

Donor List

Bernard Abagali '15
Emily M. Andersen '15
Courtney L. Aquadro '15
Melanie P. Baltzer '15
Emma K. Barnes '15
Kyle J. Bayly '15
Alexandra E. Beaulieu '15
Chelsea A. Begg '15
Michael J. Berkowitz '15
Kathryn E. Bezbatchenko '15
Joseph P. Biesemeyer '15
Carissa M. Boire '15
Michael J. Bouchard II '15
Hayley J. Braun '15
Carter H. Brown '15
Madeline R. Buckley '15
Daniel F. Budmen '15
Peter V. Budmen '15
Morgan J. Bungerz '15
Wesley S. Cady '15
Paul S. Ciaccia '15
Patrick S. Conlan '15
Austin N. Corbett '15
Briana C. Costello '15
Alexandra S. Covert '15
Joseph A. Currie '15
Caitlyn M. D'Agati '15
Aminata Dansoko '15
Scott E. Davis '15
Stacey R. Davis '15
Zachary C. Day '15
Isabelle M. DeMartin '15
Caroline G. Demeter '15
Elizabeth R. Dengal '15
Caroline M. DeWeirdt '15
Lisa B. Ditchek '15
Nicholas N. Donovan '15
Emma D. Dow '15
Caroline Downs '15
Katherine B. S. Drinkwater '15
Max R. Feldman '15
Sarah T. Feldman '15
Peter C. Flanagan '15
George R. Fries '15
Chloe M. Glover '15
Julia C. Gorman '15
Rebecca A. Greiff '15
Ellen S. Grenen '15
Paige A. Gress '15
Catherine E. Hare '15
Chloe I. Hayter '15
W. Hunter Holtz '15
Nicholaas H. P. Honig '15
Rachel E. Hughes '15
Leah M. Jacob '15
Matthew J. Johnson '15
Daniel Juarez '15
Lauren M. Karam '15
Andrew M. Kellogg '15
Mollie J. Kenerson '15
Kathleen G. Kennedy '15
Brenna M. Kincaid '15
David S. Kloos '15
Aloysius W. Kolubah '15
Michael J. LaValle '15
John S. Levis '15
Michael J. Lucas '15
Kaytlynn E. R. Lynch '15
Bethany A. Lyon '15
Molly E. McElgunn '15
Matthew I. McGriff '15
Aly M. McKnight '15
Robert W. McNamara '15
Caroline F. Merrill '15
Dominque M. Miller '15
Eric Mills '15
Sharafuddin Mirzayee '15
Andrew P. Monte '15
Caitlin J. Moran '15
Elliott P. Morrill '15
Subin K. Nepal '15
Alex T. Nugent '15
Charlotte L. O'Callaghan '15
Blake Z. Palder '15
Danielle M. Pape '15
Brady R. Phillips '15
Jericsson Pichardo '15
Michelle C. Poulin '15
Amanda C. Rimsa '15
Marco Ronning '15
Mimi K. Sakarett '15
Chapman M. Scheller '15
Harrison M. Schutzer '15
Avery M. Share '15
Rory A. Silverman '15
Jacob E. Slade-Baxter '15
Amanda B. Smith '15
Cornelia B. Smith '15
Henry P. Smith '15
Jordan M. Smith '15
Nicholas G. Snow '15
Megan E. Soule '15
Anola J. Stage '15
Nicolas T. Stewart '15
Erica M. Stuke '15
Lauren A. Sturtz '15
Sarah S. Tompson '15
Andrea T. Tran '15
Christopher M. Troy '15
Benjamin A. Vannah '15
Alexandra W. Welych-Miller '15
Abigail C. West '15
Tyler J. Wilson-Menting '15
Emily G. Worcester '15
Kyle C. Zaverton '15


          Back to Top


Classes of 2014
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year

 

97 120 482 142

Donor List

Jennifer L. Abrams '14
Nancy C. Amestoy '14
Morgan A. Atanasio '14
Benjamin N. Ayres '14
Jean Baptiste '14
Lelia E. B. Barden '14
Kelly G. Battaglini '14
Shannon M. Beston '14
Sophia M. Bickley '14
Lauren Blake-Whitney '14
Abigael G. Blumenthal '14
Sophie W. Bober '14
Elizabeth A. Boghosian '14
Richard Y. Bonney '14
Lauren E. Borislow '14
Molly K. Breen '13
Kristyna M. Bronner '14
Kilby M. Bronstein '14
Amanda C. Carney '14
Laura S. Christie '14
Zachary R. Clark '14
Brent E. Clarke '14
Robert R. Costello '14
Alexa Marie Crivelli '14
Emily H. Davidowitz '14
Christopher R. DePaola '14
Sarah M. DePillo '14
Erica L. DiMaria '14
Jessica C. Dinan '14
Morgan E. Doyle '14
Lia R. Duffy '14
Chelsea N. Dunay '14
Conor Eagan '14
Thomas E. Elder '14
Abigail N. Evans '14
Sarah E. Fonts '14
Carla E. Gaynor '14
Kara L. Gengarelly '14
Joseph F. Gibbons Jr. '14
Michael D. Green '14
Scott M. Greenbaum '14
Kayleigh L. Gregory '14
Kieran P. Grogan '14
Reyes M. Guevara '14
Melissa D. Haggerty '14
Frances B. Hall '14
Daisy D. Hanna '14
Jeffrey J. Hauser '14
Andrew C. Hellmund '14
Adele V. Huffine '14
Elizabeth G. Hughes '14
Alexander G. Jundanian '14
Jolyne E. Kane '14
Laura E. Kenny '14
Lindsay A. Kent '14
James M. Kierans '14
Gregory P. Kreisinger '14
William S. Lee '14
Cornelia P. Lindecke '14
Connor R. Lucker '14
David Luna '14
Annie N. Mandart '14
Margaret S. Manko '14
Gregory Mathieu '14
Margaret S. McConnell '14
Mary C. Meuchner '14
Kathryn C. Middleton '14
Danielle L. Moreau '14
Caroline B. Moxley '14
Ryan E. Munnelly '14
Dev B. Nagel '14
Richard L. Nix III '14
Melanie O'Connor '14
Kelcie C. O'Neil '14
Perry E. Ostheimer '14
Jacqueline M. Paolino '14
Emily M. H. Pitkin '14
Scott J. Porzio '14
Michelle M. Preston '14
Thomas A. Rush '14
Dillon J. Sass '14
Trevor T. Schutte '14
Konner Scroggins '14
Robert Serenbetz '14
Patrick J. R. Sharry '14
Katherine A. Shaw '14
Cameron J. Stone '14
Tessa R. Sullivan '14
Donte D. Taylor '14
Weston L. Traub '14
George W. Trimble '14
Julia A. Welter '14
Devin Worthington '14
E Zhao '14


          Back to Top


Classes of 2013
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  63 130 465 131

Donor List

Alexander G. Abel '13
Jennifer L. Beneduce '13
Eleanor J. Blase '13
Coty J. Burgess '13
Reuben S. Burk '13
Laura M. Cappio '13
Matthew C. Chase '13
Briton H. Claridge '13
Eleanor O. Crossan '13
Emily A. D'Addario '13
Rezin J. Davis '13
William W. Delany '13
Samuel V. DeLuccia '13
Eric C. DeRose '13
Rebecca B. Ditchek '13
Raphael R. Durand '13
Brianne O. Ellis '13
Kristine M. Faulknham '13
Rebecca M. Felt '13
Zachary D. Frantz '13
Whitney E. Frary '13
Kimberly R. Goral '13
Jiangtao Gu '13
Andrew W. Guild '13
Kimberly M. Guzman '13
Elizabeth M. Hafer '13
Kelly A. Halkyard '13
Samuel K. Heinle '13
Matthew D. Hubbard '13
Reid B. Johnson '13
Taylor G. Jones '13
Gennady Julien '13
Anne C. Kietzman '13
Alexander B. Kittelberger '13
Jonathon E. Lawless '13
Noah P. Lucas '13
Jesse S. Mancuso '13
Faith F. Meads '13
Rashaun J. Moore '13
Nicholas R. Muller '13
Sarah A. O'Brien '13
Andrew M. Oliveira '13
Caroline H. Paneyko '13
Grant K. Pappas '13
Sean M. Peer '13
Evan A. Phail '13
Brittany S. Reeland '13
Louisa W. Rogers '13
Sydni K. Salvatore '13
Samuel H. Schneider '13
Gregory J. Searles '13
Michael J. Simon, Jr. '13
Nicholas T. Strang '13
Christopher R. Swan '13
Sarah A. Tanzer '13
Stefan J. Thompson '13
Sarah B. Tiedemann '13
Chelsea Vanini '13
Elsa P. Vreeland '13
Augusta A. Williams '13
Kian C. Williams '13
Mary K. Wraight '13
Sara S. Wroblewski '13


          Back to Top


Classes of 2012
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
 

94

158 484 149

Donor List

Melody J. Acosta '12
Kristin M. Augenblick '12
Molly L. Bilinski '12
Jarrid E. Blades '12
Jerimiah J. I. Booream '12
Adam D. Brooks '12
Henry R. Buck '12
Katherine M. Burgos '12
Laura F. Butera '12
Matthew P. Campbell '12
Leslie E. Carrese '12
Sarah C. Cavanaugh '12
Josh O. Cerf '12
Yiqun Cheng '12
John A. Clayman '12
Gregory L. Clifford '12
Michael H. Copacino '12
Kelsey A. Crawford '12, MAT'13
Edward P. Crockett '12
Amanda C. Davis '12
Andrew B. Donovan '12
Stephen M. Doodian '12
Caroline G. Dosky '12, MAT'13
Elsie Essien '12
Daphney Etienne '12
Megan E. Foye '12
Alexandra Frankel '12
Caroline de Viry Frelinghuysen '12
Lauren Schwarzenberg Georgian '12
Tess Wiggins Gionet '12
Courtney N. Good '12
Joanna V. Grabowski '12
Laura Sunita Graham '12
Adam P. Green '12
Walter S. Green '12
Kevin C. Guay '12
Kiersten A. Hamilton '12
Michael J. Herron '12
Anna E. Hertlein '12
Alexander E. M. Hess '12
Cody H. Hewitt '12
Sara M. Hollingshead '12
Serena A. Holtsinger '12
Hannah E. Hood '12, MAT'13
Brian R. Horn '12
Caitlin M. Hughes '12
Emily P. Jarecki '12
Patrick P. Kana '12
Oliver L. Katz '12
Kevin M. Kent '12
Rachel A. Kopicki '12
Ryan E. Korn '12
Kristen N. Kush '12
Adam D. Law '12
John H. Lawrence IV '12
Jenna M. Lohre '12
Thomas T. Luly '12
Charlotte E. Lysohir '12
Corey G. McClintock '12
Sean B. McMurtry '12
Eleanor A. Milano '12
Teresa Mooney '12
Lorina Mpinga '12
Brooke M. Nasypany '12
Derek K. Niziankiewicz '12
Caitlin R. O'Brien '12
Kaylyn S. O'Brien '12
Devin J. Olek '12
Matthew W. Pebole '12
Shelby M. Pierce '12
Alison A. Reindel '12, MAT'13
Mackenzie L. Robb '12
Sarah Cutts Roberts '12
Emily A. Rogowski '12
Kara A. Ruskin '12
Rosemary H. Scheibel '12
Margaret L. Smith '12
Sarah K. Smith '12
Caroline W. Spruill '12
Charles M. Staats '12
Jessica R. Tarantino '12
Sarah A. Tarantino '12
Kyle R. Tritten '12
John S. Varrone '12
Melissa M. Warner '12
Christopher T. Warren '12
Mark G. Wasmund '12
Peter G. Wasmund '12
Tracy Burlingham Wheaton '12
Sarah Q. Wilson '12
Jenny Wu '12
Harald J. Zurakowski '12


          Back to Top


Classes of 2011
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
John H. Peck, Kelly E. Biggs, Amanda E. Shaw, Brian A. Burbank, Caleb O. Campbell, Christina E. Amestoy, Evan M. Turner, Gabrielle B. Berkman, Joanna Vinick, Molly A. Rosenthal, Nicholas J. Batson, Sarah B. Cummings, Stacey E. Rice

102

178 490 148

Donor List

Christina E. Amestoy '11
Merrill C. Amos '11
Emily B. Anatole '11
Victoria R. Anderson '11
Alexandra G. Aquadro '11
A. Michael Aufses '11
Michael L. Barlow, Jr. '11
Kelly E. Biggs '11
Katy S. Donald Booream '11
Parker R. Boundy '11
Christopher P. Bower '11
Daniel H. Boysen '11
Alaina B. Broderick '11
Brian A. Burbank '11
Thomas J. Capalbo '11
Madeline E. Caryl '11
Alexander M. Caton '11
Andrew S. Cobb '11
Katherine A. Coley '11
Elizabeth R. Covino '11
Tracy V. Cuevas '11
Sarah B. Cummings '11
Peter J. D'Agostino '11
Mollie K. Danahy '11
Nora M. Devine-Carter '11
Michael J. Doane '11
Millicent C. Egan '11
Katherine A. Giglio '11
Rebecca B. Gold '11
Rebecca M. Borsuk '11
William J. Greer IV '11
Lawrence P. Gregorek '11
Kevin C. Grogan '11
Ethan A. Guralnick '11
Amy T. Guthrie '11
William R. Harris III '11
Neala R. Havener '11
Kathleen A. Henke '11
Maxwell P. Hewes '11
Molly J. Hinton '11
Kyleigh E. Holtz '11
Holly C. Huffine '11
Myles M. Hunt '11
Margaret R. Jaffe '11
Reynaldo Kelly Jr. '11
Adriane B. Klein '11
Lauren Carlson Kudisch '11
Keillan E. Lecky '11
Samantha A. Lesser '11
Evan O. Lipinski '11
Colleen E. Lukas '11
Julia C. Mayer '11
Bryan R. McCorkle '11
Timothy T. McLaughlin '11
Alexandra C. Meberg '11
Martin H. Michaels '11
Kevin D. Miller '11
John F. Monaghan '11
Megan A. Morris '11
Alexandra M. Napier '11
Christine A. Nerney-Zapetis '11
John P. Nettl II '11
Tempe N. Newson '11
Michael P. O'Brien '11
Catherine G. O'Connor '11
Margo A. Oldendorp '11
Daniel R. Organ '11
Caroline R. Patten '11
Rebecca K. Perkins '11
Lisa E. Philippone '11
Alaria N. Pizzo '11, MAT'12
Karina R. Polanco '11
Lindsey H. Polishook '11
Carl D. Ranieri '11
Stacey E. Rice '11
Andrea M. Rocchio '11
Molly A. Rosenthal '11
Chelsea A. Ruebling '11
Matthew C. Scanlon '11
Matthew B. Schutte '11
Darren P. Scott '11
Amanda E. Shaw '11
Kimberly J. Shorb '11
Andrew K. Shumway '11
Daniel R. Sills '11
Katherine E. Sime '11
Lisa M. Skeffington '11
Chelsea K. Snyder '11
Maxwell D. Swagler '11
Yorleiny V. Terrero '11
David R. Thompson '11
John J. Trimble '11
Joanna G. Vinick '11
William A. Wetzel '11
Karilynn L. Williamson '11
Benjamin C. Woodruff '11
Ruiwan I. Xu '11
Katelyn M. Zatwarnicki '11
Ya Peng Zhao '11


          Back to Top


Classes of 2010
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  63 178 490 152

Donor List

Gregory T. Alberti '10
Hillary C. Anderson '10
Gary P. Anthony '10
Francesca Antonucci '10, MAT'11
Michael S. Armstrong '10
Melissa J. Backus '10
William A. Bearse IV '10
Alison E. Bridgman '10
Matthew A. Bruen '10
Cassandra B. Carnright '10
Tomas B. Carvalho e Silva '10
Angelo D. Catalano '10
Marie B. Catillaz '10
Darragh M. Clarke '10
Jessica B. Cohen '10
Jessica M. Cook '10
Kirsten A. Cooper '10
Cordell B. Critchell '10
Adam S.D. Croglia '10
Jennifer E. Crupnick '10
Amanda W. Daley '10
Nathan S. Davidoff '10
Meredith B. Dean '10
Andrew S. Dennis '10
Geoffrey G. Exum '10
Kathryn M. Michalek Exum '10
Zachery L. Feasel '10
David B. Fisher '10
Matthew J. Geswell '10
Jeffrey D. Gibson '10
Bethany Fagan Good '10
Logan E. Good '10
Anthony P. Guidetti '10
Kaitlyn M. Hamilton '10
Alicia A. Haynes '10
Katherine A. Hoering '10
Christopher M. Jenco '10
Katherine Reeve Losee '10
Daniel G. Ludman '10
Andrew S. Markham '10
Bernard J. McTernan IV '10
Brian A. Monaco '10
Allison Sperling Morris '10
John W. Moulthrop '10
Elizabeth S. Ortolani '10
Emily N. Sarokin '10
Charlotte M. Scott '10
Jacek W. Siarnacki '10
Max L. Silberlicht '10
Shane P. Simon '10
Kaitlyn E. Sliger '10
Victoria L. Solomon '10
Thomas D. Stark '10
Samuel A. Stebbins '10
Michael J. Suits '10
Theodore R. Tanzer '10
Ned B. Turney '10
Emily Cronin Wakeman '10
Janelle A. Walkley '10
Lauren B. Wilsey '10
Matthew J. Wilson '10


          Back to Top


Classes of 2009
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  62 115 487 92

Donor List

Ryan T. Adler '09
Sarah E. Allen '09
Zachary M. Alton '09
Katherine S. Baker '09
Mary K. Bates '09
Marisa Athas Beck '09
Julia N. Bernay '09
Taylor E. Braendel '09
Alison Rodman Brown '09
Colleen M. Carpinella '09
Caitlin Seadale Cellela '09
Katharine K. Collins '09
Michael E. Condon '09
James E. Cook '09
Leah E. Crohn '09
Anna K. Dailey '09
Anna F. Darmiento '09
Katherine E. Faherty '09
Cale R. Forgues '09
Corey J. Gallagher '09
Leila E. Higgins Gibney '09
Matthew J. Gruppo '09
Alexandra K. Haack '09
Peter A. S. Hansen '09
Emily M. Helstowski '09
Jennifer Y. Ho '09
Alissa K. Howard '09
Thomas R. Hunter '09
Austin A. Kana '09
Kathryn A. Klutts '09
Sarah E. Kunin '09
Shannen Fish Levin '09
Margaret E. Lucas '09
Emily A. Maguire '09
Karen E. Mattes '09
Bailey A. Meeker '09
Jason B. Merritt '09
Lynn Cutter Morris '09
Rachel A. O'Connor '09
Mark D. Owen '09
Joshua S. Parks '09
Jillian M. Petrella '09
Karin E. LeBlanc Petrucelli '09
Alison Art Posner '09
Jennifer M. Putnam '09
Lindsey Dick Riter '09, MAT'10
John W. Shaddock '09
Diana B. Siegel '09
Thaddeus K. Simons '09
Anthony R. Siravo '09
Laurabeth J. McCall Solomon '09
Michael A. Steiner '09
Catherine Staats Stone '09
Joshua M. Strenger '09
Charlotte L. Styer '09
Caitlin S. Thompson '09
Amanda M. Townsend '09
Kaitlyn D. Van Nostrand '09
Katie E. DeKraker Ward '09
Hannah L. Zale '09
Cathleen A. Zupan '09


          Back to Top


Classes of 2008
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  52 97 383 94

Donor List

Mark L. Abroms '08
Christopher D. Armstrong
Alysa S. Austin '08
Mantvydas Barkauskas '08
Skylar A. Beaver '08
Jenna M. Berman '08
Dubary A. Brea '08
Evan S. Brown '08
Christen F. Bucknall '08
Allison R. Burns '08
Katherine T. Campbell '08
Brian S. Cibelli '08
Jawad A. Cipriani '08
Carolina V. Dome '08
Dealva J. Dowd-Hinkle '08
Lindsey A. Farrell '08
Abigail Emerson Finan '08
William H. Gammell
Harris Goldman '08
Laura Golson Goldman '08
Kirra Henick-Kling Guard '08, MAT'09
Alden J. Hawkins '08
Brittany L. Holler '08
Kristen Suatoni Jadin '08
Alexandria Hanson Janney '08
Emily Bentinck-Smith Kress '08
James E. Landi '08
Cara Bishop Lavallee '08
Thomas S. Matesich '08
Raphael A. Mattingly '08
Caitlin T. Minogue '08
Kara H. Moore '08
Christine S. Moskell '08
Emily Gailun Oakford '08
Brittney J. Paye '08
Jason H. Pierce '08
Jacob P. Podkaminer '08
Jonathan H. Ritter '08
Amanda Stern Schatz '08, MAT'09
Kimberly Kocak Schlam '08
Ashley C. Snyder '08, MAT'09
Joseph D. Sullivan '08
Natalie L. Tahsler '08
Matthew T. Tarduogno '08
Daniel E. Thompson '08
Shannon T. Times '08, MAT'09
Neil R. Wakeman '08
Emma Riley Walsh '08
Bradley R. Weinberg '08
Scott R. White '08
Katherine F. Wilson '08


          Back to Top


Classes of 2007
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  59 97 383 101

Donor List

Michael A. Athas '07
Liane M. Gray Avery '07
Brandon T. Baer '07
Jacqueline Welch Bateman '07
Justin F. Bauer '07
Kate Ustach Beyer '07
Alexandra C. Boyle '07
Whitney A. N. Burton '07
Kelvin A. Caba '07
Rebecca W. Carr-Harris '07
Brian C. Clancy '07
Holly L. Clark '07
Anna E. Comerford '07
Warren C. Cramer '07
Megan L. Crocker '07
Matthew K. Elsenbeck '07
Jane M. Erickson '07
Seth W. Greenblott '07
Susan Hughan Greenblott '07
Peter J. Gregory '07
Michael J. Grenier '07
Louis H. Guard '07
Nicholas G. Hoagland '07
Sarah L. Holvey '07, MAT'08
Jacqueline M. Ingersoll '07
Ellen Witoff Kotsis '07
Nathan W. Kress '07, MAT'08
Geoffrey M. Lippa '07
Benjamin W. N. MacDonald '07
Allison C. McCartney '07
Kathryn S. McMenaman '07
Rashna Clubwala Meunier '07
Katelyn B. Miller '07
James S. Mulligan '07
Minnie Muzquiz '07
Sarah A. Nargiso '07
Katelin M. Nickerson '07
David N. Owen '07
Kate Brush Owen '07
Michael A. Polsonetti '07
Rebecca Racine Ribeiro '07
Alexandra W. Rieben '07
Sophia Dennis Riskie '07
Nolan M. Robinson '07
Leona E. Rossi '07
Cameron J. Ross-MacCormack '07
Kate M. Schneider '07
Brian J. Schubmehl '07
Raymond C. Shedrick, Jr. '07
Maggi S. Sliwinski '07
Bethany Munt Stevens '07
Rachel L. Sukeforth '07
Sarah B. Walsh '07
Paul A. Wasmund '07
Cody J. Whitham '07
Jessica L. Zippin '07


          Back to Top


Classes of 2006
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Caitlin A. Ghoshal, Hadley H. Sosnoff, Katherine A. Torski, Philip J. Recchio, Maggie Dolan, Matthew Lyttle, Rachel Henderson, Susan Jordan, Suprita Makh, William Stuart 65 82 405 82

Donor List

Timothy J. Alter '06
Robert F. Aspinwall '06
Andrew A. Bailey '06
Tara A. Baker '06
Eric D. Barnes '06
Margaret Lawson Barrett '06
William B. Bodine III '06
Kathleen Buchanan Brame '06
William S. Brame '06
Alana L. Braren '06
Kathleen F. Bush '06
Allison R. Callahan '06
Sara Barell Carlucci '06
Gil F. Carr '06
Katrina S. H. Charysyn '06
Rebecca Gutwin Coons '06
Alison P. Daly '06
Melissa Fitch D'Amato '06
Stephanie B. de Kertanguy '06
Jacob T. Dewey '06
Ryan-O'Neil S. Edwards '06
Colby L. Feane '06
Otto F. Foerster '06
Patricia J. Foster '06
Lauren Fuller Frey '06
Zachary S. Goldman '06
Geoffrey M. Gonzalez '06
James C. Gray '06
Ryan M. Hallings '06
Peter W. Hammond '06
Rachel A. Henderson '06
Willet V. Hossfeld '06
Amanda M. Jantzi '06
Susan E. Jordan '06
Rebecca Anderson King '06
Sean A. Kipperman '06
Kevin S. Kleis '06
Kinsey Cruice Kornack '06
Amy L. Kuzio '06
Matthew A. Lyttle '06
Daryl J. Mallet '06
Sarah Mantell Marino '06
Karen Newbury McMullen '06
Anastasia R. Monaco '06
Clare K. Morgan '06, MAT'09
Rebecca L. Steuens Musil '06
Raul Nunez '06
Ariana Y. A. Nussdorf '06
Philip J. Recchio '06
Amory L. Ross, Jr. '06
Angela Marinucci Schnell '06
Gina Trask Shelton '06
Cory L. Shoemaker '06
Andrew T. Slocum '06
Ryan M. Smith '06
Nicole Necklas Soraruf '06
Hadley H. Sosnoff '06
William J. Stuart '06
Gretchen L. Sword '06
Katherine A. Torski '06
Frank C. Trotta '06
Carolyn Smith Wooster '06
Pria D. Young '06
Zachary E. Young '06


          Back to Top


Classes of 2005
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  41 77 414 77

Donor List

Eric B. Ampuja '05
Joseph W. Better '05
Lauren Gianniny Boyer '05
David K. Bruenner '05
Caterina M. Caiazza '05
Hilda S. Castillo '05
Caroline Wenzel Chapman '05
Caitlin Rogers Connelly '05
Christina R. Crabtree-Ide '05
Carla A. DeLucia '05
Amanda Carole DeMaria '05
Elizabeth Orum Duffy '05
Katherine E. Freund '05
Lily E. Gillett '05
Debra Minarick Grimshaw '05, MAT'06
Emily R. Herzfeld '05
Laura Maier Hilton '05
Michael F. Hoepp '05
Kathryn M. Kana '05
Richard L. Klotz '05
Ashley R. Knowlton '05
Lauren M. Koelbl '05
Carla O. Manganaro '05
Paul M. McNeil '05
Stephen P. Mitacek '05
Casseopia Sullivan Molinari '05
Nathaniel J. Molinari '05
Derrick F. Moore '05
Ross A. Offinger '05
Ricardo Pinero '05
Angela Dann Quinto '05
Sarah J. Reed '05
Donna N. Richardson '05
Molly M. Rider '05
Lauren E. Shallish '05
Sarah M. Silverio '05
Alden B. Simonds '05
Kerry J. Sullivan '05
Jennifer L. Tibbens-Scalzo '05
Sarah Coffin Westcott '05


          Back to Top


Classes of 2004
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  32 70 410 50

Donor List

David Baird-Miller '04
James R. Banta '04
Jessica E. Brill Ortiz '04
Lisa DeLucia Bruno '04
Brighde M. Dougherty '04
Barbara A. Feldmann '04
Trevor M. Gowan '04
Brandon J. Kotler '04, MAT'05
Diana Spurgat Lubrano '04
Timothy W. Martin '04
Lindsay K. Meyer '04, MAT'05
Nicholas J. Moon, Jr. '04
J. Michael Nolan '04
John G. Pearce '04
Anthony L. Perillo '04
Kathryn P. Picinich '04
Michelle Steigerwald Raymond '04
Richard R. Reutter '04
Michael A. Roussell '04
Jesse A. Saperstein '04
Matthew J. Sinni '04
Louis P. Soraruf V '04
Megan E. Sorenson '04
Frederick C. Spidalieri, Jr. '04
Craig R. Swanson '04, MAT'05
Brian K. Thompson '04
Victoria L.H. Thompson '04
Katherine D. Topping '04
Meredith A. Vanderwarker Martin '04
Jessica A. Kulesa Vesonder '04
Jessica L. Werder '04


          Back to Top


Classes of 2003
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  36 65 339 64

Donor List

Ryan C. Adams '03
Addi A. Almiron '03
Jeremy T. Archer '03
Peter A. Blain '03
John M. Bogosian, Jr. '03
Michael A. Borsz '03
Bradley J. Boyer '03
Amanda D. Callahan '03
Dennis R. Dening '03
J. Timothy Duffy '03
Matthew A. Ferry '03
Sara J. Forward '03
Hilary Gietz Frost '03
Eden Kram Gingold '03
John E. Gluek III '03
Bryan S. Good '03
Kristen Mogilnicki Good '03
Kristin Perrigo Henrich '03
Regina M. Huelgas '03
Michael J. Kelly III '03
Kevin A. Kubera '03
R. Hunter Lippincott '03
Margaret A. Marsh '03
Kristin Falzarano McCormick '03
Anna T. O'Neal '03
C. Todd Patterson '03
Kristin Schram Riley '03
Jennifer E. Rosthal '03
Britta R. Zack Scherpf '03
Sarah E. Schoettle '03
Sonya C. Smith '03
Jaclyn Toner Swanner '03
J. Cammie Thompson '03
Rocco Walsh '03
Alyson Stachura Yoder '03


          Back to Top


Classes of 2002
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  34 71 394 62

Donor List

Kelly J. Anthony '02
Melinda Fay Arist '02
Elisabeth R. Axelrod '02
Vanessa Baek '02
Todd S. Barylick '02
Blair Dubak Connolly '02
Peter H. Cooke '02
Rebecca Simmons Cooke '02
Brett Driscoll Coppens '02
Alicia Lathey Derleth '02
Jaclyn Baer Dyson '02
Matthew E. Dyson '02
Carl S. Gates III '02
Anne Erickson Harms '02
C. Reed Harwood '02
Sarah J. Lipsitt '02
Matthew T. Maione '02
Daniel K. Morris '02
Wendy N. Nathaniel '02
Amy Bowen Rebbechi '02
Trevor M. Rees '02
Christina Smith Ross '02
Casey Post Sabo '02
Brian G. Schiele '02
Ian L. Schlanger '02
David A. Shellard '02
David M. Sugar '02
Elizabeth Foster Vaeth '02
Jeanne M. Vinchiarello '02
Ridgway H. White '02
Thomas C. Williamson '02
Loretta C. Wilmot '02
Sara Wingerath-Schlanger '02


          Back to Top


Classes of 2001
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Ayesha DeMond-Angell, Gregg M. Snyder, Allison R. O'Neill, Edward Belden, Erin E. Milin, Esther Vivas, Joshua E. Leach, Kate F. Young, Lauren Eisenberg 43 62 389 55

Donor List

Kathryn Berger Aittola '01
Kate F. Young Allen '01
Jessica Dascano Becker '01
Edward A. Belden '01
Brian P. Bernard '01
Ruah Basker Bhay '01
Harry D. E. Braunstein '01
James M. Breslin '01
Peter H. Brown '01
Wilton C. W. Cheung '01
Robert A. Childs, Jr. '01
Tara S. Clarke '01
Peter Colon '01
Christopher D. Connolly '01
Geraldo Dannemann '01
Alexander Della Rocca '01
Ayesha DeMond-Angell '01
Sage Lansing DePree '01
Jane F. Detwiler '01
Lindsay Spungin Donovan '01
Hannah S. E. Ford '01
Reed C. Fuller '01
Meghan E. Genovese '01
Joseph L. Goings '01
Kevin P. Leonardo '01
Carol Mahoney Linstid '01
Erin E. Milin '01
Lauren von Bereghy Mrozowski '01
Jillian E. Oberfield '01
Allison R. O'Neill '01
Mollie G. Masten Patton '01
Philip L. Poczik '01
Alysa Curtis Porter '01
Lester D. Powell '01
Leo H. Rhodes III '01
Timothy C. Riley '01
Gregg M. Snyder '01
Julie A. Temme '01
Johanna L. Truswell '01
Esther Vivas '01
Charles D. A. Williams '01
Scott W. Yoder '01


          Back to Top


Classes of 2000
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  37 59 384 66

Donor List

Gregory T. Baker '00
Theresa W. Bindig '00
Ami Ford Cammarota '00
Elizabeth R. Clechenko '00
Letha Schreiber Curry '00
Nicole Y. Davis '00
Leslie Khachadourian DeLano '00
Brian M. DiFeo '00
Daniel P. DiRocco '00
Andrew F. Emborsky '00
Tracy M. Fesenmyer '00
Jane Bourquin Fitzwilliam '00
Aaron D. Frishman '00
Russell A. Gamber '00
Richard J. Ganci '00
Miranda Pasch Grant '00
Kathleen Procario Hall '00
Robert P. C. Joseph '00
Allison Bessette Koskinas '00
Jennifer O. Leshnower '00
Andrea DiBari Lodico '00
Philip M. Lodico '00
Ann Madio '00
Nichole L. Marks '00
Erica Vernold Miller '00
Rebecca Armiger Miller '00
Thea Novick '00
Kimberly Weinstein Olds '00
Brian J. Parks '00
Kevin M. Phillips '00
Christine VanHouten Posey '00
Elizabeth Brown Royston '00
Joshua M. Ryan '00
Lacey Hoffa Sendecki '00
Sky C. Stanfield '00
Jason W. Stull '00
Seth D. Wolf '00


          Back to Top


Classes of 1999
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  32 54 346 53

Donor List

Jessica L. Bach-Potter '99
Reeshemah J. Brightley '99
Crisher M. Castillo-Brizard '99
Cory C. Clechenko '99
Rachel A. Conley '99
Christina M. Corodimas '99
Thomas R. Demery '99
Lisa Fasolo Frishman '99
Corinne Pastore Ferreira '99
Travis S. Gould '99
Kelly D. Grable '99
Ethan M. Healy '99
Jessica L. Indingaro '99
Lyndsay M. Isham-Morton '99
Pamela H. Ives '99
Tiffany R. Jones '99
Pamela Burkhalter Kalso '99
Stephen J. Kenny '99
Catherine L. Lalonde '99
Laura Mackey LeGower '99
Meredith A. Madden '99
Samantha S. Marrin '99
Lucy D. Metcalf '99
Meredith A. Moriarty '99
Kyle C. Noonan '99
Benjamin J. Olds '99
Thomas J. W. Parker '99
Benjamin G. Russell '99
Catherine Dean Schulman '99
Abby E. Taylor '99
Richard J. Thompson, Jr. '99
Joshua M. Tonderys '99


          Back to Top


Classes of 1998
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  31 66 412 67

Donor List

Hilary Smith Bialek '98
Matthew S. Bindig '98
Jeffrey E. Brewster '98
Christopher C. Canada '98
Katharine Strouse Canada '98
Christopher D. Chimicles '98
Michael P. Chrestensen '98
Sarah M. Cutter '98
Paul A. D'Angelo '98
Matthew H. Gendle '98
Melissa Fasolo Gorczynski '98
Aloysee Heredia Jarmoszuk '98
Judith O. Karpatkin '98
Jaime Van Fossan Kenny '98
Donald C. LeGower '98
Jesse C. Martin '98
Kathryn E. Martin '98
Amy Sprott McDonald '98
Julie Zappia McLean '98
Amy Kelleher Merk '98
Izzi J. Metz '98
Douglas H. B. Roper '98
Sarah Tillson Sardella '98
Thomas P. Sardella '98
Cormac H. Smith '98
Jaime Pylkowski Smith '98
Kristie Morrell Smith '98
Catherine Smith Teichert '98
Laura Jeans Walker '98
Steven Fairfield Wallander '98
Bret J. Wood '98


          Back to Top


Classes of 1997
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
34 51 367 53

Donor List

Samuel B. Anson IV '97
Edgar P. Baek '97
James M. Childs '97
Dennis M. Cleary '97
Laura Gaeta Coffin '97
Spencer J. Cook, Jr. '97
Christopher M. Dreyling '97
Neil I. Fleischer '97
Sraddha M. Fonseka '97
Sarah Wethey Heieck '97
Gregory L. Helmer '97
Anne A. Keel '97
Terrence S. King '97
J. P. Dana Merk '97
Peter R. Merna '97
Micah D. Nessan '97
Polly Gibbons-Neff Ortlieb '97
James F. Painton '97
Jeremy F. Parker '97
Kara S. Primrose '97
Marissa N. Quaranta '97
Jeffrey G. Sanders '97
Alan G. Sanzenbacher '97
Kathryn Cleveland Sanzenbacher '97
Christina M. Savarese-Forino '97
Kent D. Smack '97
Nancy Greenlaw Sweatt '97
Rebecca Price VonBergan '97
Sean T. Walker '97
Elizabeth P. Williams '97
Christopher B. Willis '97
Qing Zhang '97


          Back to Top


Classes of 1996
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
James Baker, Michael Mills, Chad Ramsey, Robin Cluse, Xiomara Hall 54 68 404 77

Donor List

Andrew R. Babaian '96
James C. Baker '96
Hannah Rodgers Barnaby '96
Marcia Meagher Biata '96
Meghan Flood Bornstein '96
David M. Bozzuto '96
Winston S. Bragg '96
Loren Cadena '96
Bruce P. Coffin III '96
Jeanne Schickler Compisi '96
Matthew W. Crowther '96
Eric D. Curry '96
Jeremy T. Cushman '96
Amy Maisch Dageenakis '96
Julie C. Dwyer '96
Richard M. Eccleston '96
E. Ivan Flores '96
Virginia Foley '96
Devin Powers Grim '96
Jane Linnard Hale '96
Xiomara R. Hall '96
Christopher W. Kirvin '96
Joshua C. Lappin '96
Shira A. Lewin '96
Julie Rasmus Livers '96
David W. Lowe '96
Amanda Fantauzzo McCormick '96
Laura E. McNally-Levine '96
Jason M. Miller '96
Michael P. Mills '96
Lisa Thorpe Nichols '96
Jodda S. Perry '96
Lavina M. Poorswani '96
Chad M. Ramsey '96
Jesse D. Rappaport '96
Brooke Crosby Reed '96
Julian A. Reed '96
James B. Robinson '96
Michelle Combs Sanders '96
Adam M. Schapiro '96
Luellen B. Seidel '96
Amy Wettergreen Smack '96
Erin L. Sutfin '96
Xiaoqin Tang '96
Eric D. Thielscher '96
Jason K. Walbourn '96
Hannah Fairfield Wallander '96
Susan Crosman Waterhouse '96
Amanda B. Waterman '96
Dennis H. Weinman '96
Andrew C. Wigren '96
Trinisha C. Williams-Chapman '96
Peter A. Yaverbaum '96


          Back to Top


Classes of 1995
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  49 73 383 78

Donor List

Alison Hassman Ballantine '95
Peter E. Ballantine '95
Steven F. Bardong '95
Julie Harwood Beimler '95
Mark S. Birnbaum '95
Daniel B. Bornstein '95
Erica Saunders Bromley '95
Theodore E. Bromley '95
Kjerstin Todd Cameron '95
Stuart E. H. Cameron '95
Hannah Metcalf Childs '95
Catherine Zang Cunningham '95
John P. D'Agata '95
Andrew R. D'Eloia '95
Sharon McBride Denery '95
Jennifer Bertsch Dolce '95
John P. Enright '95
Liza Michaels Gravengaard '95
Jennifer Greenfield '95
Laurence N. Hale '95
Alison Propeck Harrity '95
Jack A. Harwich '95
Julie J. Hernandez '95
Amy E. Hoover '95
Nathaniel G. Lambright '95
Amanda Cox Lietti '95
James D. McDermott '95
Andrew D. Nathan '95
Mark B. Neveldine '95
Sarah Daniels O'Connor '95
Thomas L. O'Connor '95
Heather Rancourt Ouida '95
Ryan W. Parmele '95
Jennifer Morgan Payne '95
Christopher T. Perkin '95
Scott D. Perlman '95
Ian J. Pilling '95
Jennifer Viehman Pilling '95
Eric E. Primrose '95
Gregory F. Rideout '95
Jennifer Abrams Stonitsch '95
Richard E. Swallow '95
Jason M. Sweatt '95
Aaron S. Tillman '95
Steven P. Tufts '95
Richard J. Williams '95


          Back to Top


Classes of 1994
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  46 75 388 81

Donor List

Robert C. Barbuto '94
Benjamin N. Bedrick '94
Kristin Miller Browne '94
Christiane Cabot Bini '94
Stephanie Koon Church '94
Christopher J. Desino '94
Robert J. Desino '94
Elena Boneski Dolan '94
Robyn Richards Domber '94
Steven E. Domber '94
Deanna Perin Egelston '94
Lyndsey Brown Frigm '94
Lara Frumkin '94
James O. Garmey '94
David W. Gibbons '94
Adam J. Gildner '94
Ann-Lis Eklund Glenn '94
Eli Hamid '94
C. Eric Hedman '94
Jessica Anderson Helson '94
Steven J. Hopsicker '94
Jennifer E. Legat '94
Timothy B. MacGuire '94
JoAnna McCue-Martin '94
Brett C. Miller '94
Kelly Johnson Mittiga '94
Mary McCullough Murrill '94
Jordan D. Ouida '94
Steven V. Pellegrino '94
Stoyan I. Radov '94
Peter I. Resnick '94
Shelly A. Ross Robbins '94
John M. Ryan '94
Katherine G. Salisbury '94
Todd M. Schaeber '94
Jill L. Spring-Hedman '94
Kristin Okvist Stephens '94
KS Stevens '94
Kristen Stram '94
Catherine Post Sullivan '94
James C. Tennille '94
Sarah Brown Tomalty '94
Peter C. Troxler '94
Benjamin J. Webb '94


          Back to Top


Classes of 1993
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  41 65 439 61

Donor List

Kevin T. Ahnert '93
Katherine Meck Barnard '93
Julie Bazan '93
Meghan Mara Brennan '93
Annmarie Lynch Burnes '93
Rachel B. Calabro '93
Niall M. Carney '93
Margaret E. Connors McQuade '93
Elisabeth Onderdonk Ellis '93
Dana Silliman Garmey '93
Manuela Martin Harwich '93
Robert B. Higgins '93
Jennifer E. Keller '93
Scott A. Kirshenbaum '93
Jennifer Munnelly Kucharz '93
Christopher C. Kuhns '93
Wendy Jackson Lee '93
David J. Mapstone '93
Paul A. Martin '93
Michael C. McPartlon '93
Kathleen Kean Meyers '93
Gweneth Jones Morton '93
Robert R. Morton '93
Brendan E. Neary '93
Lisa Parry-Becker '93
Katharine S. Perry '93
Jennifer Kozlowski Pietrzak '93
James S. Purnell III '93
Elizabeth Scribner Repetto '93
Kanchana N. Ruwanpura '93
Joseph B. Schmit '93
Yu-Qing Shen '93
Benjamin B. Simmons '93
Elizabeth Cockley Spellacy '93
Cynthia Oyler Teerlinck '93
Michael H. Tong '93
Darrel W. Upson '93
Timothy I. Watt '93
Phillip W. Winston '93
Kai-Zhi Yuan '93


          Back to Top


Classes of 1992
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  50 65 450 84

Donor List

Richard K. Abbe '92, P'19
Holly Young Armitage '92
Daniel T. Bassin '92
David E. Belfort '92
Philip A. Beniamino '92
Kristin S. Borhofen '92
Edward F. Bretter '92
Carin Caravita Cunningham '92, P'17
Brian E. DiMiceli '92
Stephanie Ryan Ditenhafer '92
Daniel F. Fee '92
Carrie Lenarcic Firestone '92
John F. Fulton '92
Michael J. Gantcher '92
Ann E. Haggerty '92
John B. Hannum III '92
Julia Banks Hauck '92
Jennifer L. Ingram-Ross '92
Ali Herrman Kamin '92
Scott M. Kurtz '92
Jennifer H. Kushner '92
Peter A. Lowy '92
William O. MacArthur III '92
Kara Kelly Mapstone '92
Nancy G. McDougall '92
Meredith Rosenberg McRae '92
Emily Colwell Meyers '92
Ethan Moeller '92
Spencer K. Montgomery '92
Timothy S. Mullally '92
Michelle Lloyd Parker '92
James H. Patten '92
Allison Costabile Pfannenstiehl '92
Charles A. Ramsay '92
Annie Holland Rehm '92
Daniel J. Rejman '92
Charles C. Roby '92
Maureen Crombie Sanderson '92
Jennifer Gaenzle Smith '92
Thomas E. Spang '92
Daniel B. Steinhacker '92
Deana N. Stevens '92
Catherine Courant Taylor '92
Peter F. Taylor '92
Kim Parr Teator '92
Sharla Pitifer Toups '92
Seth T. Waite '92
Amy L. Ziff '92


          Back to Top


Classes of 1991
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Laura Lorusso Peterson, Steven Hubbard, Katie Kenyon Nahrwold 83 96 444 96

Donor List

Edward C. Armbrecht III '91
Dennis R. Bakos '91
Robert N. Bell II '91
John T. Black '91
Douglas P. Blatchford '91
Jeffrey C. Brierley '91
Gregory A. Brown '91
Jonathan F. Burke '91
Catherine Thomas Burnett '91
Alison Jastromb Carlson '91
D. Vincent Cassano '91
James E. Cecere, Jr. '91
Edward L. Colognesi '91
Steven J. Colwell '91
Kelly Rackel Cordray '91
Galen G. Crane '91
Cynthia B. Dash '91
Brian F. Davies '91
Hilary D. Fagan '91
Jonathan R. Friedland '91
David C. Gage '91
Helena Demert Geron '91
John Geron '91
Brian S. Gottlieb '91
Suzanne Strasser Grant '91
Stephanie L. Hodde '91
Steven G. Hubbard '91
Steven M. Jordan '91
Julie Sturmak Kettell '91
Michele M. Knox '91
Laura Ruegg Lander '91
Carolyn Jerose Lee '91
Jeremy E. Lee '91
Kimberly Caldwell Loughlin '91
Maureen Snyder Loyal '91
Christina Odelfelt Lynch '91
Brian T. Mahoney '91
Craig A. Mapstone '91
Katherine Howard Marvel '91
Ann McDermott '91
Gretchen G. McIntyre-London '91
Peter J. McKenna '91
Joy Koch McPeters '91
James H. McQuade '91
Kevin F. McRae '91
Andrew F. Meredith '91
Scott J. Micale '91
Claudia Giordano Moeller '91
David P. Mombello '91
Laura Asper Mombello '91
Melanie Gesoff Mullally '91
Katie Kenyon Nahrwold '91
Michael W. Nash '91
Jason B. Novick '91
Gary N. Otten '91
Gail Carpenter Palmer '91
Laura Lorusso Peterson '91
Neal P. Pettinelli '91
John C. Pfeiffer '91
Shepard T. Poole '91
Bruce L. Redpath '91
Gregory S. Rehm '91
Robert J. Robertaccio '91
Kathleen W. Rutty-Fey '91
William A. Scanlon '91
Whitney Schreiber Schwarz '91
Jennifer Guilbert Shaffer '91
Andrea Shea '91
Jessica Zapp Sibley '91
Peter M. Slaugh '91
Desiree Harrell Smith '91
Tamara Hubbard Sparacino '91
Rachel Thomas-Medwid '91
Amy Seeley Tillinghast '91
Elaine Bruno Vukelic '91
Recardi L. Wallace '91
Alexander C. Walton '91
Jared C. Weeden '91
Jeffrey D. Werner '91
Kimberly Stirling Winder '91
Joseph H. Zale '91


          Back to Top


Classes of 1990
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  47 75 427 110

Donor List

Michael A. Acquilano '90
Peter R. Alternative '90
Artis Baskin, Jr. '90
Alexander K. Baumberger '90
Andrew D. Bernard '90
Christopher T. Berry '90
Matthew H. Bogart '90
Rodney C. Carter '90
Roslyn Yard Cassano '90
Erin Donnelly Cowles '90
Elisabeth Soller Curtis '90
Russell M. Dekker '90
Michael S. DeMaria '90
Kristin Senzel Dennehy '90
Timothy C. Faulkner '90
Jon M. Fogle '90
Michael R. Fox '90
Linda Sonnenblick Gardner '90
Mark S. Hannafin '90
Charles L. Hornbrook '90
Ian D. Jones '90
Stuart C. Lieblein '90
Brian M. Maiolo '90
Scott L. Martin '90
Peter H. McGlynn '90
Gregory A. McKenna '90
Robert J. Melvin '90
Tracey Smart Miller '90
David B. O'Neil '90
Kristina E. Park '90
Peter R. Pence '90
Richard G. Pinckney '90
Elizabeth Sherman Raymond '90
Catharine Reid-Bruzzese '90
Frances Collins Rogers '90
Natalie Lesh Schaffer '90
William B. Smith '90
Elizabeth Ruggles Spang '90
Rada Trapp Starkey '90
Edward A. Steiger '90
Amy Ruggiero Swiniarski '90
William H. Tierney '90
Charles L. Updegraph III '90
Clare Mayer Velepec '90
Nettie Sharp Washburn '90
Susan Savits Winson '90
Kristine Weiler Wolcott '90


          Back to Top


Classes of 1989
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  69 99 506 108

Donor List

John H. Barnes '89
Gregory J. Bennett '89
Cassandra Naylor Brooks '89
Anastasia Tsirkas Brown '89
Robert T. Cashman '89
Gretchen Bauer Cole '89
Christine D'Avirro '89
Morgan J. Dennehy '89
Anne Eisman-Burns '89
Susan Stuart Elliott '89
Jason S. Feinberg '89, P'17
Melissa Bowden Gibbons '89
Jacqueline Gilbert-Lieberman '89
Pamela J. Harrington '89
William D. Hart '89
Dawn Hoff-Cowdery '89
Judith Gregg Holden '89
Kevin T. Holden '89
Matthew E. Holden '89
Jeffrey C. Holtyn '89
David T. Humphrey '89
Sarah Pike Isaacs '89
Emmett M. Kelly '89
Timothy J. Kirwan '89
Lawrence E. Klaff '89
Jennifer Dorn Knapek '89
Sandra Leon Knipper '89, P'18
Daniel M. Kortick '89
Barry R. Legg '89
Elizabeth Pytcher Leibovich '89
Mark E. Mapstone '89
Andrea Gove Martin '89
Scott D. McDonald '89
Susan Lamb Menard '89
Gordon M. Miller '89
Katherine Kling Mills '89, P'15
Richard N. Moses '89
Thomas R. Mottur '89
William W. Napier '89
Melissa M. Nardelli '89
Brian J. Nichols '89
Deborah Bacon Novak '89
John C. O'Connell '89
C. Craig O'Neill '89
Caroline Sabel Pence '89
Julie E. Perry '89
Katherine A. Pfeiffer '89
Allen B. Raymond '89
Jeffrey M. Roberts '89
William S. Robinson '89
Heather Cory Ruegg '89, P'17
Jeffrey G. Sands '89
Andrea M. K. Searls '89
Paul M. Searls '89
Amy E. Seldin '89
John S. Skok '89
Lisa Rosenthal Smith '89
James A. Steele '89
Eric J. Stein '89
Peter W. Thompson '89
John P. Tunnell, Jr. '89
Thomas R. Washburn '89
Karen McDermott Wasserman '89, P'17
Michael R. Weil, Jr. '89
Douglas J. Wheat '89
April Ferguson Wingate '89
Jeffrey B. Wingate '89
Warren K. Zola '89, P'18


          Back to Top


Classes of 1988
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  78 110 448 116

Donor List

J. Nicolas Albukerk '88
Sarah Strachan Aloise '88
Julie E. Anderson '88
Matthew S. Aroesty '88
Linda D. Arrington '88
George S. Arvantides '88
Janine Low Beal '88
Donna Del Gaizo Bizub '88
Heather R. Bonner '88
Sean P. Bonner '88
A. Scott Braden '88
Laurie Smith Braden '88
Linda King Brown '88
Mary B. Brush '88
Randall F. Cowles '88
Robert J. Cunningham '88
Dolores J. Daly '88
Judy Davis '88
George P. Dilworth '88
Mary-Jo Sparkowski Duffy '88
Jeffrey S. Ford '88
Mark Gittes '88
Thomas M. Gravante '88
Karen Carpenter Gray '88, P'19
Talley Gerace Hargrave '88
Christine Harkins-Hosay '88
Kelly Cecere Hart '88
Heidi Hogan '88
John J. Hogan III '88
Frederick P. Hooper '88
Andrew M. Kane '88
Robert M. Lawlor '88
Ellis Rosen Lesser '88
David J. LeVant '88
Jeffrey K. Levine '88
William B. Levy '88
Catherine McTernan Maguire '88
Michael J. Masino '88
Scott L. McChesney '88
Kimberly O'Gorman Menges '88
Sherie R. Mershon '88
Renee A. Moncion '88
Michael M. Moran '88
Charles S. Murphy '88
Lisa D. Murray-Roselli '88
Stephen P. Novak '88
Fiona M. Packer-Markwood '88
Geoffrey G. Palmer '88
Thomas J. Patchett '88
Karen Ilacqua Reuscher '88, P'17
Andrew D. Rochat '88
Edward L. Ruegg, Jr. '88
Thomas E. Schmidt '88
Richard A. Schultz '88
Andrew A. Shafter '88, P'20
Robert W. Shaver II '88
Michael R. Sheehan '88
Michael J. Silva, Jr. '88
Traci P. Silva '88
James E. Smith '88
Christine M. Spring '88
Natalie Streeter '88
Scott A. Thomas '88
Mauricio C. Trabuco '88
Lisa M. Tucker '88
Joseph C. Tully '88
Mary Pat Meade Vogel '88
Andrew A. Vogt '88
Jeffrey S. Vukelic '88
Karen Peterson Wilson '88
Peter B. Wilson, Jr. '88
David L. Winston '88
Kevin S. Wojnovich '88
Lisa B. Woodard-Mink '88
Andrew P. Woods '88
Jodelle S. Wuertzer Magner '88


          Back to Top


Classes of 1987
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  66 85 366 85

Donor List

Frank V. Aloise, Jr. '87
Christopher M. Biehn '87
Erickson S. Blakney '87
Cameron K. Brown '87
Colleen Manning Brown '87
Kathleen McCullough Brown '87
Elizabeth Sullivan Bruno '87, P'17, P'19
Cynthia Fults Burke '87, P'19
Jennifer Crosby Cargill '87
Elizabeth P. Carlin '87
Peter R. Carr, Sr. '87, P'17
Andrew G. Celli, Jr. '87
Nancy Blonder Child '87
Richard H. Cole '87
Jennifer G. Coleman '87
William W. Collins, Jr. '87
Robin Savits Cooper '87, P'16, P'19
Craig D. Crump '87
Marcus M. S. Deck '87, P'17
Sarah Thibodeau Deck '87, P'17
Derek Dominici '87
Karen M. Elsenbeck '87
James M. Enelow '87
Peter L. Faries '87
Michael A. Fischer '87
Michael J. Fuchs '87
Daniel W. Gates '87
Louis F. Gesualdi '87, P'17
Raymond V. Gilliam '87
Thomas C. Glassie '87
Matthew S. Green '87, P'16
Andrew B. Greenberg '87
Emily K. Greenberg '87
Sandra L. Griffin-Roth '87
James C. Kellogg '87, P'17
Edmund L. Kidd, Jr. '87
David J. King '87
Sarah Strain King '87
Frank H. Madden, Jr. '87
Elizabeth J. Maher '87
Sandra Teske Markowski '87, P'19
Leslie Clarke McCauley '87
Christine Warren McGuire '87
Elizabeth A. McNamara '87
William T. McPherson '87
Peter D. McTeague '87
Patrick Milmoe '87, P'17
Maria Moran '87
Craig S. Pressman '87
James V. Puleo II '87, P'16
Christopher J. Revere '87
David A. Rizzieri '87
James R. Roth '87
Elizabeth Standish Sackson '87
Frederick C. Schaefer '87
Lilian S. Sherman '87
Pamela J. Stiles '87
Christopher J. Straub '87
John M. Thorne '87
Daniel D. Tierney '87
Brian T. Verdon '87
Peter M. Wasserman '87, P'17
Adrian V. Whitewood '87
Philip H. Yawman '87


          Back to Top


Classes of 1986
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
David Menges,Carolyn Lesemann-Happy,Joanne Settel Moore, Wendy Traynor 87 97 392 99

Donor List

John M. Anzalone '86
Anita Barton-Schmidt '86
Melinda J. Baumann '86
Andrew M. Beaudry '86
John C. Bernardin '86
Lynne Harris Bernstein '86
Michael F. Bonaventura '86
Robert W. Bradley '86
Nicholas T. Breul '86
Michael B. Carr '86, P'17
Rebecca Groves Carr '86, P'17
John F. Cinque '86
Edward R. Cooper '86, P'16, P'19
Michael G. Cowie '86
Craig W. Cullen, Jr. '86
Karen MacDonald DeSantis '86
Cynthia Scully Doolan '86
Sarah Brown Fina '86
Linda Buchanan Flanagan '86, P'15
James R. Foggo '86
Matthew N. Fontaine '86
Patricia Stern Frohman '86, P'19
Leila J. Garrett-Stevens '86
Alexander G. Gellert '86
Karen Jordan Gowen '86
James R. Grasso '86
Mark S. Gray '86, P'19
Jianan Chen Graybill '86
B. Taylor Greene '86
Nathan J. Guzi '86
Eric D. Hadar '86
James U. Hannon '86
Leslie Wayte Heineman '86
Steven P. Heineman '86
Meg Webb Heyssel '86
James E. Hutchinson '86
Philip Jermain '86
David M. Jewell '86
Eric C. Johnson '86
David E. Kartzinel '86
Heather Ayres Kumta '86
George H. Lantz III '86
Ian S. Leopold '86
Carolyn Lesemann-Happy '86
Aaron D. Lieberman '86
Lee-See Loh '86, P'15
Peter H. Love '86
Benjamin Lucarelli '86
Augie MacCurrach '86, P'18
Thomas B. Mafrici '86
Deborah Hart Marriott '86
Lisa Vanefsky Meisel '86
David H. Menges '86
Peter S. Miller '86
Barry K. Mills '86, P'15
Alexander Mirabella '86
James P. Morris-Knower '86
Seth Williams Morton '86
Katharine Smith Olney '86
Lawrence J. Pettinelli '86
Mark D. Phillips '86, P'17, P'19
Paula C. Porter '86
Cynthia E. Preiser '86
Elizabeth Hirsch Reilly '86
Nancy H. Reisman '86
David A. Richman '86
Thomas J. Rosa '86
Marc S. Roth '86
Mark A. Sackson '86
Richard C. Salter '86, P'15
Susan Kessler Sankel '86
Elizabeth M. Schwartz '86
Carolyn A. Scott '86, P'17
Sally Farr Skinner '86, P'17
Paul D. Snitzer '86
Anne O'Connor Standish '86, P'14, P'16
Joseph C. Stein III '86
Nancy Ann Hedges Stein '86
Elizabeth Mead Stowell '86
Gordon G. Sweely '86
Lisa N. Tempesta '86
Peter M. Tevebaugh '86
Newell M. Thompson '86
Jonathan A. Wasserman '86
Karl A. Withers '86, P'18
Claudia Mesrop Zeller '86
Kevin P. Zych '86


          Back to Top


Classes of 1985
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  71 96 360 106

Donor List

Sharon M. Akkoul '85
Anne Kingsbury Andrews '85
L. Eric Andrews '85
Jonathan L. Bergner '85, P'19
Edward P. Bromley III '85
John T. Burrows '85, P'15
Thomas C. Butler '85
Joseph D. Catarina '85, P'18
Ellen Unterberg Celli '85
Jonathan T. Chapin '85
Lori Eisenberg Covert '85
Richard O. Curley, Jr. '85
Karen Swanberg Davis '85
Gretchen Litzinger Davison '85
Alison Ray Dillman '85
Jonathan L. Domm '85
Scott E. Farnsworth '85
Cosimo R. Favaloro '85, P'16
Steven J. Fishman '85
Jeffrey S. Gerson '85, P'16
Elana Distenfeld Gitter '85, P'16
Aileen Diviney Gleason '85
Charity Smith Gray '85
Tracy Harris Grenoble '85
Thomas F. Grimaldi '85, P'19
Sandra Scherzer Gross '85, P'18
Susan F. Grossman '85
Karen Patterson Hagerott '85
Diane Fournier Heitmiller '85
Scott E. Heitmiller '85
Myles G. Hill '85, P'16
David J. Hogan, Jr. '85
Lauren E. Howell '85
Karen Hennessy Hyllegard '85
Richard E. Kapiloff '85
Maura Keefe '85
Peter S. Kiok '85
Stephen K. Koldin '85
Susan Johnston Lattimer '85
Robert J. Levy '85
James R. Lewis '85
Deanna Duffy Lyons '85, P'17
Douglas J. Lyons '85, P'17
Elizabeth Uhry MacCurrach '85, P'18
David H. Means, Jr. '85
Thomas B. Meek III '85
Jonathan S. Mothner '85
John W. Nancarrow '85
Thomas L. Orr III '85
Frederick J. Pagnani, Jr. '85
Daniel J. Plunkett '85
Margarita Ramos '85
Dawn Reitz-Bromley '85
L. Woodbury Ressel '85, P'16
Michelle Sheidlower Zuver '85
William M. Sherman '85
Pamela Prichard Skillman '85
Stephen M. Skillman '85
Lisa A. Soricone '85
Elinor Kotzen Spokes '85
William L. Stowell '85
Timothy P. Sullivan '85
Christie Timms '85
Amy Buxenbaum Torea '85, P'19
Joshua B. Turner II '85
Mehrnaz Vahid-Ahdieh '85
Gerald J. Vasile '85
Leslie Straut Ward '85, P'16, P'19
Lisa Raab Wardynski '85, P'15
Stephen R. Weiss '85


          Back to Top


Classes of 1984
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  76 93 317 92

Donor List

Lisa E. Abeshaus '84, P'19
Daniel J. Beckman '84
Jeanne Wertheimer Bennett '84
Susan Swan Beresford '84
M. Paige Berry '84
Edward K. Bixby '84
Andrew L. Bloch '84
Andrea D. Bodine '84
Paul R. Boillot '84
William A. Branch '84
Katharine Breuer '84
Robert C. Cammarano '84
Daniel J. Cappello '84
Sigrid A. Carle '84
Robert I. Carswell '84
Mary H. Coleman '84
Joan M. Collins '84, P'12, P'18
Jennifer B. Cooney '84
Sarah Cressy '84
A. Gregory D'Alessandro '84
Mark B. Davis '84
John C. Dawley '84
Andreanna A. Doering '84
Audrey Fishman Earle '84
Peter F. Earle '84
Jane Blum Ebby '84, P'18
Katherine Fenocchi Edwards '84
John D. Ferrera '84
Carolyn Littwin Fischer '84, P'16
Monica Wolf Gaines '84
Ellen Glickman '84
Juliann M. Green '84
Julia C. Harquail '84
Matthew B. Haynes '84
Jeffrey A. Hill '84
Michael C. Hill '84
Scott W. Holden '84, P'20
Julie M. Hopson-Pettinelli '84
Randall F. Hornick '84
Roger S. C. Ikle '84
Neil J. Keane '84, P'18
Michael H. Koenig '84
Lizbeth B. Kulick '84
Seth A. Lee '84
Tracy Mullen Lilly '84
Kelly A. Martin '84, P'14
Stephen C. Mecke '84
D. Lynne Faivre Menechella '84
Christopher J. Molloy '84
Amy Hartman Nichols '84
Joseph C. O'Brien '84
Randy M. Ordines '84
George E. Parker III '84
N. Greg Pippert '84
Moss J. Plaine '84
Griffith D. Pritchard '84
Laird Redway '84
Rosalind Mae Reis '84
Lisa Kerl Ressel '84, P'16
Douglas H. Reynolds '84
Anthony J. Romano III '84
Carol Bergman Rosenthal '84
Amy Simmons Sebastian '84
John B. Simoni, Jr. '84
Wendy Miller Skinner '84
Edgar W. Soule '84
G. Michael Stevens '84
Wendy Miller Sullivan '84
Franklin Wagman '84
Sandison E. Weil '84
Christopher S. Welles '84, P'12, P'15
Jennifer Donham Wells '84, P'18
Martin S. Wood '84
Allen P. Zornow '84
Judith Costanza Zornow '84


          Back to Top


Classes of 1983
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  100 112 363 110

Donor List

Alicia Goldstein Abrams '83
Charlotte A. Adams-Gaehde '83
Sabra E. Alden '83
Craig S. Anken '83, P'17
James F. Armstrong III '83
Kyle M. Babbitt '83
Clara L. Baur '83
Polly Brewer Beyer '83
Mark R. Bibace '83
Marie Louise Herkert Bogdanovics '83, P'13
Donald R. Boss '83
Victoria Fineman Brown '83
Heather Braun Buccieri '83
Phil A Buttafuoco '83
Norman J. Chirco '83
Mario A. Ciotoli '83
Michael J. Clark '83
Christian A. Coffin '83
Janette Cooper Coffin '83
Susan Johnson Conlan '83
Timothy E. Corriston '83
Carol Shanks Dougherty '83
Jeffrey R. Eaton '83
Bruce G. Eckerson '83, P'11
Lisa Eddy '83
David M. Fabian '83, P'13
Timothy R. Fitzpatrick '83
Eric E. Fredericksen '83
Andrew L. Gaines '83
Scott D. Geise '83
Daniel J. Genco '83
Jonathan G. Gibson '83
William C. Green '83
Loraine Sullivan Grimm '83
Christin Harris '83
Timothy D. Haylon '83
Lauren C. Head '83
Courtney M. W. Heitmiller '83
Jean A. Hill '83
Peter C. Hill '83
Sabrina Horn '83
Keith D. Hughes '83
D. Michael Johanson '83
Sally Given Johnson '83
Crisanne Kadamus-Blackie '83
Theodore H. Kenyon '83
Ellen Simmons Lamb '83, P'19
Michael D. LaPan '83
Maria Fischer Leaf '83
Cary J. Lederman '83
James J. Lee III '83
James T. Lilly, Jr. '83
Scott W. Liming '83
Steven Lipman '83
Cynthia Shribman Liptrot '83
Kathryn G. Lynch '83
Peter W. Marshall '83
James F. Matthews III '83
John K. McDonald '83
Ethan D. Miller '83
Michael J. Miller '83, P'09
Linda Fitts Mischler '83
Thomas H. Moody '83
Terri Moyer '83
Edward S. Mundy '83
Todd S. Nichols '83
John Parker, Jr. '83
W. Michael Petty '83, P'16
R. Allen Purkiss '83
Brian R. Robinson '83
Philip A. Rollins '83, P'19
Robert C. Sacks '83
Adele F. Schlotzhauer '83
Philip W. Scott '83
John R. Shane '83
Virginia Adams Simon '83
Rebecca L. Simonds '83
John R. Sipher '83, P'19
Bonnie Smithers '83
Michael W. Sobol '83
Jonathan E. Soule '83, P'15
Margaret W. Southerland '83
Peter M. Standish, Jr. '83, P'14, P'16
Irene M. Stumberger '83
Lisa M. Taylor '83
Susan J. Thayer '83
Anne Donnelly Triller '83
R. Joseph Tripp '83
Lynne Amand Turner '83
Robin Lavitz Van Horne '83
Gregory J. Vincent '83
Glenn D. Vivian '83
Sally Wallace '83
James J. Walsh '83
James L. Warner '83
Todd F. Washburn '83
Catherine Whitney Welles '83, P'12, P'15
Marie R. Westermeier '83
Kelly L. Wynn '83


          Back to Top


Classes of 1982
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  67 103 356 107

Donor List

Stephen S. Anthony '82
Richard J. Aubry '82
Egils K. Bogdanovics '82, P'13
Ted K. Brodheim '82, P'19
David A. Burk '82
Kenneth A. Carle '82
William S. Caron '82
James W. Carpenter, Jr. '82
Laura Craig Chapman '82
Jefferson S. Chinman '82
Nancy A. Choate '82
Charles F. Clarke III '82
Heather Davis Crossen '82
Tracey H. Erwin '82
Donald V. Farriss, Jr. '82
Cynthia Gelsthorpe Fish '82
Rebecca E. Froass '82
Laura J. Garrett '82
Scott B. Gaulocher '82
Toni Dailor Greenlee '82
Paul C. Harden '82
Kenneth K. Harootunian '82
Steven M. Herman '82
Heidi Lichterfeld Hill '82
Bruce T. Hotaling '82
Lynn Policano Howard '82
Bonnie Johnson-Aten '82
Reid E. Klion '82
Thomas J. Kratochvil '82
James C. Levin '82
Lawrence D. Lissauer '82
Cameron A. Lochhead '82
Douglas P. Lyman '82
Judd A. Nathan '82
Ellen Caffrey Nattila '82
Timothy J. Nelligan '82
Andrew W. Nelson '82
Mary Stowell Nelson '82, P'10
Kathleen Killius Regan '82, P'13
Linda E. Reiter '82
Clisson S. Rexford '82
Linda Jamison Rose '82
Jennifer A. Rosenwald '82
Anne Richardson Rowley '82
Mark H. Rowley '82
Andrea Morris Rudnik '82
Nadine Agree Rufrano '82
Craig S. Sampson '82
Katherine R. Savits '82
Elizabeth A. Scheines '82
Peter V. See '82
Mark J. Shapiro '82
Nancy Messing Shedrofsky '82
Denise Shirley '82
Jonathan K. Skaff '82, P'15
Pamela Straley Soule '82, P'15
Russell F. Stryker '82
Dale G. Tills '82, P'14
Lisa Devin Tobias '82
Sarah Frackelton Van Der Hyde '82, P'14
Carolyn Proga Vest '82
G. Graham Vest, Jr. '82
Rebecca K. Walker '82
Hobson P. Woodward '82
Kevin S. Wrege '82
Patricia Rosenau Ziplow '82


          Back to Top


Classes of 1981
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Lawrence, Larson, Kevin Martin, Bradford Williams, Elizabeth Adam 98 112 357 117

Donor List

Elizabeth H. Adam '81
Nicole Franchini Angelini '81
David S. Armstrong '81
W. Averell H. Bauder '81
D. Jeffry Benoliel '81
Nancy L. Bercovitz '81
Cynthia L. Black '81
Cassandra Kappel Bolte '81, P'14
Jean Romualdi Bongiovanni '81
Elizabeth Dutton Bourne '81
Rebecca Tracy Boyle '81
Amy Branch '81
Gervaise Devlin Brown '81
Jeffrey M. Brown '81
N. Harrison Buck '81, P'12
Nancy Hathaway Burke '81
Susan Kopp Burnett '81
Angus M. Burton '81
John M. Burton '81
Peter H. Callahan '81
Alejandro E. Camacho '81
Rachel Ijams Cantlay '81
Douglas F. Carter '81
Calvin R. Carver, Jr. '81
Elizabeth Washington Caryl '81, P'11
Sarah May Clarkson '81
Keith J. Cohen '81
Eric D. W. Cohler '81
Marcia E. Connolly '81
Thomas C. Connor '81
Susan Dangl Cooley '81
Karen Ciaccio Cornelius '81
Margaret VanEtten Dennin '81
Carl J. DePalma '81
Beth Finlay Doran '81
Janet Litchman DuBose '81
Alexandra Black Eckhardt '81
John F. Eckhardt '81
Stephen B. Gruppo '81
L. Alex Hamilton '81
Kevin P. Hennessy '81
David Hernandez '81
Peter T. Hess '81
Geoffrey G. Hogan '81
Jeffrey B. Hoisington '81
Jane Booty Horn '81
Jeffery B. Horn '81
Anne Howlett Houser '81
Marc I. Johnson '81
Alan M. Jones '81
Henry M. Justi '81
Joseph L. Kinsella '81
Jane Erickson Krecicki '81
Laurie A. Krigman '81
Judith Page Kroeger '81
Janet E. Kyle '81
Bonnie S. Leff '81
Pamela Freund Levesque '81
Daniel F. Lord '81
Jeffrey A. Lynch '81
Peter O. Mallory '81
Kevin G. Martin '81, P'12
Scott J. Mason '81, P'13
John A. Massimilian '81
Margaret A. McGee '81
Brendan P. O'Brien '81
Elizabeth Saunders Oski '81
Robin MacGregor Parsons '81
Jeffrey P. Potter '81
Lynne Bergman Potter '81
Nancy Meyers Preston '81
Wendy Burrows Price '81
Andrew C. Reid '81
Arie L. Reinstein '81
Pamela Lucas Rew '81, P'14
Cass A. Roberts '81
Nina E. Rubin '81
Steven J. Seminer '81, P'17
William W. Sipperly '81, P'13
Hayden S. Solomon '81
Catherine Clarke Sondheim '81
H. Curtis Spalding '81
Mark D. Spiegel '81
Craig R. Stine '81, P'17
Margaret Anderson Temple '81
Donald C. Templeton '81
Stephen R. Townsend '81
Peter B. Turner '81
Hans Warner '81
David R. Watkins '81
Anita Barker Weeks '81, P'15
Mary Fenn Weickert '81
William N. Weickert '81
Carol Alfenito Wheeler '81
Stephanie L. Wiles '81
Bradford C. Williams '81, P'14, P'16
Christopher Zoladz '81


          Back to Top


Classes of 1980
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  71 97 301 113

Donor List

Suzanne L. Baldwin '80
Michael L. Bangs '80
Kathryn Edds Blackburn '80
John Bodnar III '80
Clifford M. Breslow '80
John E. Bulman '80
David S. Call '80
John P. Collier '80
Edward J. Cooney '80
Gregory G. Couch '80
Mary Van Ingen Courtemanche '80
Robert H. Courtemanche '80
John Cromartie '80
Andrew D. Cutler '80
Bruce S. Cybul '80
Kathleen Hare Day '80
Nancy Follansbee Donnelly '80
Paul T. Donnelly '80
Libertad Doperoy '80
Claudia Schiff Eff '80
Marc S. Ehrlich '80
Peter G. Fatse '80
Bonnie Ashton Faughnan '80, P'13
Susan Alden Frelinghuysen '80, P'12, P'17
Lynne Friedlander '80, P'10
Yvonne Garvin '80
Bess Brodsky Goldstein '80
Steven I. Gottlieb '80
Indrek S. Grabbi '80
Michael L. Greco '80
Richard E. Groot '80
John M. Groton '80
Alan S. Hejnal '80
Caroline Barnes Henningsen '80
William R. Joyce '80
Anne Sandbeck Kaiser '80
Hans T. Kaiser '80
Katherine R. Kalker '80
Susan Brazill Kelly '80
Christiane Waterman Kozak '80
Susan Taggart Lindsey '80
Celeste V. Lopes '80
Christophe G. Lorrain '80
Roy A. McAdam '80
Suzette Lane McAvoy '80
Christopher E. Miller '80
Frederick M. Mosher '80, P'08
Peter W. Neidecker '80
Susan Clisham Nesbitt '80
Sarah Parsons '80
David P. Pelkowski '80
P. Scott Petosa '80
Elizabeth C. Pille-Speacht '80
Jodi Perlmuth Popofsky '80
Eric B. Propper '80
Lee B. Roggenburg '80
Mitchell N. Schear '80
Brenda Hutchey Sheehy '80
Keith R. Spalding '80
Kemp C. Stickney '80
Lederle Tenney '80
Jane Finucane Tomick '80
Elaine Turkel-Breslow '80
Frank J. Veith, Jr. '80
Pamela Lee Veith '80
Stephanie Brod Warden '80
Amanda Ellis Washburne '80, P'16
Brian D. Whalen '80, P'06, P'09
Daniel T. Williams '80


          Back to Top


Classes of 1979
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  83 93 295 91

Donor List

Lisa Abbott Adler '79
Peter J. Altman '79, P'17
William D. Bathke '79
Paul D. Briamonte '79
Dana Smith Burton '79
Linda White Cadogan '79
James F. Calder '79, P'16, P'18
Stephen B. Calvin '79
Joseph S. Caruso '79
Charles E. Childs III '79
David B. Clarkson '79
Cornelius E. Colley '79
Francis H. Collins III '79
Joseph W. Corcoran, Jr. '79
Sarah J. Dengler '79
John B. Detwiler '79
Eric N. Devin '79
Amy Batterman Ditchek '79, P'13, P'15
Cynthia Gibbs Doonan '79
Ward J. Doonan '79
Timothy S. Eden '79, P'19
F. Kenneth L. Edwards '79
Carol D. Ehler '79
Cynthia A. Flanders '79
Andrew G. Fried '79
Patti DeFilipps Galleher '79
Watson W. Galleher '79
George E. Gardner '79
Michael A. Gardner '79
Hugh J. Gleason '79
Laura Pollard Gorjance '79
John S. Gray '79
John P. Gregg '79
Mary Kay Fogarty Hafer '79, P'13
Caroline Erdman Hare '79
Keith W. Harrington '79
Thomas B. Harvey '79
Suzette Scott Hearn '79
Elizabeth Helbraun '79
Robin Heller-Harrison '79
James P. Herman '79
Elizabeth Pierson Hulit '79
Tracy B. Huntington '79
Pamela W. Ireland '79
Paige Callen James '79
Thomas B. James '79
Thomas E. Jermain '79
Anne Hosley Kalter '79
F. J. Kraus, Jr. '79
Michael S. Levine '79
Rebecca S. Lockwood '79
Hilary Prechtl McClelland '79
Michael G. McDevitt '79
Peter M. Miller '79
Douglas W. Miner '79
Thomas P. Morris '79
Timothy F. Nuland '79
Kathryn Jannotta Palmer '79
Polly S. Patterson '79
Linda Dobozynski Pettie '79
Susan Moonitz Pisello '79
Francis J. Pitocchelli '79
Scott P. Polansky '79
Anthony M. Reid '79
Margot L. Rendall '79
Christopher G. Richards '79, P'16
Pamela Clark Robbins '79, P'10
Jody B. Schwab Prunier '79
Mark A. Shedrofsky '79
Kershaw W. Smith '79
Geri E. Solomon '79, P'16
Matthew P. Stellato '79
Mary Mannion Stern '79
Jeffrey A. Summers '79
Gerard P. Tully '79, P'12
Charles H. Wallace '79
James A. Warshaw '79
Donna Leahy Wick '79
Robert W. Wilkinson '79
David C. Wilson '79, P'08
Ian M. Winkler '79
David E. Winship '79


          Back to Top


Classes of 1978
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  71 100 331 95

Donor List

Justin A. Abelson '78
Douglas F. Austin-Weeks '78
John I. Babbitt, Jr. '78, P'11
John E. Baisley '78
Frederick R. Barr, Jr. '78
Janet Gold Bass '78
Robert C. Bird '78
Elizabeth Bennett Blue '78
John S. Boornazian '78
Robert J. Brown '78
Nancy J. Cande '78
Philip L. Carens '78, P'15
Mary M. Collins '78
Herbert J. Cooley '78
Terrance A. Corcoran '78
Lyn McDonald Coyne '78
Priscilla Walker Dallmus '78
Jack B. Davis '78
Karen Hindle Donoghue '78
Karen J. Donovan '78
Amy S. Ellentuck '78
Wendy P. Ettinger '78
Christopher W. Fox '78
Patricia Francis-Lyon '78
Sarah Gaffin '78
Richard S. Gates '78
Dennis E. Goodenough III '78
James E. Goodman '78
Jeffrey B. Gurian '78
Charles J. Halpin '78
Susan Shank Hawthorne '78
Randall M. Hayes '78, P'17
Michael Max Henry '78
Francis C. Inserra '78
Evan T. Johnson '78
Karen Randles Kerbs '78
Michael Kilcullen '78
Laura L. Knust '78
Catherine Bacon Koch '78
Janet Sanford Kowalski '78
Michael J. Kroeger '78
Debra Dretel Lawrence '78
Geoffrey F. Lenk '78
Susan Mitchell Lewis '78
Arnold S. Mazer '78
Duncan McClelland '78
Sean M. McCooey '78, P'08, P'12
William D. McElhiney '78
Debra Gere Miller '78
Marion Dillon Morris '78
Howard J. Mulcahey '78
Dana J. O'Brien '78
Wendy G. Olsoff '78
Pauline Palaka-Foster '78
Pamela Waterman Paley '78
Neal S. Peachey '78
William R. Pictor, Jr. '78
Robert S. Reynolds '78
Bradford V. Rowell '78
Arthur J. Santry III '78
Thomas J. Schardt '78
Richard Scheines '78
Katherine P. Schleyer '78, P'15
Ann Shelton '78
Susan Foerster Short '78
Stephen L. Smith '78
Robert E. Spaulding '78
Dr. Herman W. Tull '78
Susan B. Weisenfeld '78
Diane Membrino Wespiser '78
Karla Damico Wilsey '78
Jeffrey S. Zornow '78


          Back to Top


Classes of 1977
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  84 97 295 101

Donor List

Michael J. Addona '77
David S. Allen '77
Cynthia J. Allen-Murphy '77
Jeffrey C. Ashmun '77
John W. Baker III '77
Michael R. Barger '77
Helen M. Beattie '77
Anthony L. Berger '77
Mindy E. Boslow '77
Anne Rowley Breneman '77, P'09
Charles H. Brennan III '77
Walter K. Chapman '77
Lynn M. Chesler '77
Gary A. Chinman '77, P'15
Stephanie Citerman '77
Melissa B. Cornthwaite '77
Nathaniel S. Corwin '77
Robert L. Cosby, Jr. '77
Timothy T. Crane '77
Howard B. Davis '77
Frederick W. Dougherty '77
Daniel K. Drake '77
Carmen L. Duarte '77
Paul G. Easton '77
A. J. Evans, Jr. '77
Ira G. Goldschmidt '77
Denise Jermain Goodfellow '77
Lenard H. Hammer '77
Jonathan K. Hart '77
John C. Hayes '77, P'18
R. Craig Henkels '77
Peter E. Hirsch '77
Porter Hoagland III '77, P'13
Samuel P. Hoopes III '77
David M. Jacobs '77
Barry W. Jaffin '77
Laurie A. Keller '77
Frank B. Kohn '77
Dennis E. Kubiak '77
Robert I. Long '77
Anne Klinke Loughborough '77
Elizabeth Lutz '77
Thomas N. MacDonald '77
Robert C. H. Masters '77
Sidney Peard McClure '77
Christopher P. McDonald '77, L.H.D. '13
Scott E. Melby '77
Sara Grogan Milano '77, P'12
Edward G. Mooney '77
Cynthia Allen Murphy '77
James G. Nagel '77
Robert W. Nassar '77
Peter V. Naton '77
David P. Nocek '77
Kristin C. Ohms-McNamara '77, P'18
Karen M. Petrella '77
Stephen R. Phillips '77
Nancy A. Pilch '77
Steven J. Przybylski '77
John H. Reade '77
Donald A. Robbins '77, P'10
Nancy Tweedie Schulkind '77
Jennifer C. Seabury '77
Allie Edwards Secor '77, P'10
John R. Secor '77, P'10
Paul J. Setze '77
Dwight B. Shepard '77, P'04
James R. Sheppard, Jr. '77
Lawrence A. Silverstein '77
Andrew K. Skipp '77
William J. Spalik, Sr. '77
Robert D. Streeten '77
J. Fred Stukenberg '77
Martha Kemp Thomas '77
Steven E. Tobias '77
Virginia Folsom Umiker '77, P'10
Diane Rhodes Warner '77, P'12
Judith Hill Warren '77
Richard C. Warren '77
Mark N. Weber '77
Brandt L. Wolkin '77
Christopher A. Woods '77
Catherine Haxo Zeiser '77


          Back to Top


Classes of 1976
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year

Herbert McCooey *, Allison Morrow *, Allen Levy, Rick Briggs, Susan McCutcheon, Elaine Leonard Puppa, Frank Johnson, Susan Zellweger

92 115 309 100

Donor List

Lesley Tegenborg Allen '76, P'02
Eleanor Nethken Alvarez '76
Patricia Caporal Anderson '76
John P. Asher '76
Deborah Marmor Barrer '76
Thomas V. Bartkowski '76
Peter S. Baumann '76
Paul D. Birkby '76
John C. Bishop '76
Richard D. Briggs, Jr. '76
Beth A. Brophy '76
Margaret Brown  '76
Joseph Burdick '76
Judy M. Chelnick '76
Kris R. Clarkson '76
Elaine Wolfenden Cockroft '76
John Coffey '76
Warren G. Conklin, Jr. '76
Susan Young Contente '76
Jeffrey C. Cornwell '76
Elizabeth B. Counselman '76
Robert J. Dee '76
Francis M. Devaney '76
Robert J. Distel '76
Stuart Elfenbein '76
Eileen Emerson '76
Jane L. Epstein '76
Susan E. Major Gage '76
Paul M. Gottlieb '76
Bruce E. Hansen, Jr. '76
Shelley Wolf Harris '76, P'15
Christopher E. Hassell '76
Ann M. Hermann '76
Diana Vargas Hernandez '76
Carolyn Stepanek Holmes '76
A. MacArthur Humphries '76
Alissa Cook Jarvis '76
Frank M. Johnson '76, P'12
Elaine Poitras Jones '76
Robyn Douglas Kilpatrick '76
Paul W. Knight '76
Paul W. Kolbert '76
Richard A. Kowalski '76
Marc S. Krieger '76
Jean Hoskinson Leach '76
Elaine L. Leonard Puppa '76
Allen F. Levy '76
Joseph D. Lewis '76
Maxwell H. Lown '76
Richard R. Lubell '76
Hugh C. MacFarlane, Jr. '76
Lawrence T. Macko '76
Frederick J. Martin, Jr. '76
Herbert J. McCooey, Jr. '76, P'04, P'09
Rebecca Faunce McDermott '76, P'14
Kathryn C. McMahon '76
Eric L. Model '76
Teddy Moskowitz '76
Suzanne S. Murray '76
H. Geoffrey Neale '76
Len B. Norwitz '76
Raymond S. Papperman '76, P'09
Anthony M. Payne '76
Eric T. Pierce '76
Deborah S. Pilla '76
Gregory P. Precopio '76
Lynn Robertson-Hotz '76
Bruce A. Sanborn '76
Ann C. Sauer '76
James J. Scheider '76
George L. Schiffman '76
Vincent D. Schmidt '76
Mary Colavito Shepanski '76
Thomas C. Shevory '76
Kristen A. Simone '76
Mark S. Siskind '76
James P. Spano '76
Charles W. Stannard '76
Richard Steinschneider III '76
Linda M. Struble '76
Margot Vernon Sullivan '76
Melody Troeger Sweet '76
Stephen W. Thomas '76
Bruce R. Thompson '76
Jean Calderone Truckey '76
Richard J. Umiker '76, P'10
Lilly Schaffert Warenits '76
Stephen H. Washburne '76, P'16
Carol Brotman White '76
Beth Yingling '76
Susan G. Zellweger '76


          Back to Top


Classes of 1975
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  84 107 282 119

Donor List

Susan Albert '75, P'07, P'09
John M. Alibrandi, Jr. '75
Robert J. Andrews '75
Deborah Petch Baker '75
Amy Diamond Barnes '75
Davis L. Barnes '75
Margaret E. Bean '75
Gail A. Boghossian-Bedoukian '75
Nicholas G. Bonvicino '75
Carmen M. Bowser '75
Norman S. Brown, Jr. '75
Janice Chu '75
Barbara J. Dalton '75
Peter K. Daly '75
Penelope Miller Davidoff '75, P'10
Christine A. Davidson '75
David M. Dee '75
John N. Deming, Jr. '75
Kurt D. Dossin '75
Stephen G. Downs, Jr. '75
James F. Emery '75
Christine Guthorn Flynn '75, P'12
David S. Fogel '75
Louise A. Francis '75
Thomas P. Fuller '75
Michael C. Gage '75
Ann Bingley Gallops '75
Lewis E. Gelobter '75
Thomas D. Goldberg '75
Betty A. Good '75
Carol Davidson Gottliebsen '75
Joseph A. Govern '75
Stephen H. Greenspan '75
Jerome P. Hanley '75
C. Turner Hansel '75
Susan Harris '75
Robert H. Heath, Jr. '75
William J. Howard '75
Karen L. Inman '75, P'17
Teresa Lanxner Ivester '75
David A. Jackson '75
Leanne Raney Jackson '75
Ruth A. Jakubowski '75
Carolyn E. Jensen '75
Robert L. Jokl, Jr. '75, P'05
Jeremiah W. Jones '75
Jay M. Kaplan '75
Edmund R. T. Kelley, Jr. '75
Peter C. Knauerhase '75
Thomas R. Korn '75
Robert L. Kraft '75
Anne Kraybill Krecko '75
William P. Kyros '75
Kurt M. Langer '75
Thomas R. Lansner '75
Paul S. Lieber '75
Paul J. Lupia '75
Charles E. Manning III '75
Michele McVay-Crowley '75
Jane Sala McWilliams '75
Sandra L. Mead '75
Sally Ann Migliore '75
David P. Munn '75
Barbara Livingston Nackman '75
Eric H. Nietsch '75
Patricia Clark Nietsch '75
Hannah Hardman Ostrye '75
Deborah Cannon Ponce '75
Rebeca Ramos-Chacon '75
John E. Ready '75
Douglas J. Reicher '75
Daniel A. Reingold '75
Susan F. Riordan '75
John D. Roberts, Jr. '75
John K. Rudolph '75
Laurie M. Salzberg '75
Lauren Scharf-Snyder '75
Michael J. Schelzi '75
Mary Milano Schmidt '75
Robert M. Shaddock '75, P'09
Neil W. Sjoblom '75
Priscilla A. Smith '75
Mark A. Sofman '75
Richard S. Solomon '75, P'10
Richard E. Thomas, Jr. '75
Michele Folcarelli Van Epps '75
Susan Stolle Willbond '75
Laurence H. Winnie '75
Gail S. Winters '75
Holly Steelman Woodworth '75, P'04
Neil F. Woodworth '75, P'04


          Back to Top


Classes of 1974
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  100 112 294 114

Donor List

Peter R. Albano '74
Bruce T. Amsbary '74
Cindy Preston Baker '74, P'05
Ann E. Bardeen '74
Jean Hubbard Barrows '74
Doreen Kingsbury Barry-Schneider '74
Sue Bassage '74
Frederick R. Bassler '74
Stephanie Steiner Berge '74
Patricia Quinlan Bertocci '74, P'14
Paul Bertozzi '74
Bruce C. Beswick '74
Penny Swanson Bonadonna '74
Michael M. Bowers '74
Luis A. Bracero '74
Lawrence O. Carle '74, P'19
Marc A. Cecil '74
Diane Goss Clark '74
Isabel Banton Clowe '74
Susan DeLarm-Sandman '74
David V. Dinolfo '74
Kevin P. Dolan '74
Mary V. Dombrowski '74
Patricia Dore '74
Christine Sleeper Driscoll '74
Linda E. Dudis '74
Irka Elsevier '74
Deborah A. Etzel '74
Mark L. Evans '74
Jay A. Finkel '74
Thomas R. Fogg '74, P'07
Jeremy N. Foley '74
Elliott T. Friedman '74
Timothy R. George '74
William J. Goldberg '74
Kathryn Lyon Graham '74
Douglas S. Hadley '74, P'13
Mitchell S. Heide '74
Abraham Hernandez '74
James P. Heus '74
David K. Higgins '74
W. Clark Hine, Jr. '74
Marilyn B. Hirsch '74
William S. Hochman '74
William I. Hosking '74
Edward J. Hurley '74
Robert J. Jenkins '74
Teresa A. Johnson '74
Alfred H. Karney '74
Patrick T. Kelley '74
Carol Spadaccia Kimmerle '74, P'01
Phyllis Launer Kozarsky '74
James M. Kraus '74
David E. Kwiatkowski '74
William E. Lanigan '74
Stephen B. Lanning '74
Catherine J. Lasser '74
Jeffrey G. Legler '74
Jeffrey N. Levy '74
Randi Gilbert Lipkin '74
Mark R. Luborsky '74, P'16
Grace Maccarone '74
Michael C. McAnaney '74
Andrew G. McMaster, Jr. '74, P'09
Thomas J. Moffitt '74, P'07
Christopher C. Muller '74
Jeffrey W. Neslen '74
Katherine Coleman Nicoll '74
Ann B. Oaks '74, P'84, P'85, P'89
Thomas L. Oberdorfer '74
Matthew J. O'Brien '74
Michael A. Orth '74
Neil Osheroff '74
John P. Palkovic '74
Claudia Leneker Petersen '74
Kathy Platoni '74
Edward J. Power '74
Heidi Larson Reed '74
Rita Calligaris Reicher '74
Ralph Rodriguez '74
Edward B. Rogers '74
Kelly Noyes Rose '74
Geraldine Bronzo Roth '74
Laurence G. Roth, Jr. '74
Lois Meyer Schembs '74
Henry W. Schoeneck '74
Katherine Illoway Schoettle '75, P'03
Robert C. Sena '74
Beverly Singer '74
W. Cannon Spotswood '74
James D. Stanton '74
Cooper B. Stuart '74
Stewart I. Tick '74
Laurie Malcolm Tillinghast '74, P'09
Howard H. Tobak '74
Jean Collins VanEtten '74
Dennis M. Wade '74
Allen R. Walker '74
Sally A. Webster '74
Howard N. Weiner '74
Christine Cross Wells '74
Paul P. Wells '74
Mark S. Woodhams '74


          Back to Top


Classes of 1973
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  73 88 228 94

Donor List

Robert C. Albinski '73
Darrick E. Antell '73
Ilan Awerbuch '73
Virginia M. Bacheler '73
Sherman C. Bedford, Jr. '73
Robert Bertin '73
L. Rick Bley '73
William C. Blynt '73
Richard A. Bradspies '73
Nancy Dickey Brown '73
William W. Brown '73
Dennis G. Chapman '73
Kenneth B. Cherry '73
Alison Crocker Ciotoli '73
John B. Cochran '73, P'09, P'14
Robert S. Collier '73
William J. Comery '73
James M. Cullen '73
James M. Dehn, Jr. '73
Jill D. Delman '73
Janet M. Drake '73
Eugene M. Ebner '73
Donald W. Eiss '73
Jeffrey M. Genrich '73
William K. Hagmann '73
Ellen M. Heath '73
Peggy Davis Heotis '73
Peter M. Heotis '73
Garson Herzfeld '73
Michael Mueller Holly '73
Scott A. Honiberg '73
Leland C. Hutchinson '73
Nancy Jo Kaufman '73
Thomas Kelly '73
Robert W. Kinsella '73
Marcia Kurs-Lasky '73
Deborah D. Lane '73
Seth H. Langson '73
Eliot W. Larson '73
Richard Leckerling '73
Laurence A. Levy '73
Robert W. Loring '73, P'06
Abigail Beede MacDonald '73, P'10
Ira L. Mandelker '73
Kenneth B. Mason '73
Gail Herman McGinn '73
Marjorie M. Terry McRoberts '73
Eric L. Mokover '73
Vicki A. Newman '73
Joan Kraus O'Brien '73
Daniel P. Ostrye '73
Polly Gnazzo Philbrick '73
David N. Podell '73
David A. Raymond '73
Bruce E. Reed '73
Timothy M. Richards '73
Fayette Reynolds Rosenfeld '73
Richard S. Rosenfeld '73
Elizabeth Flannery Rosenthal '73
Joseph Rosta '73
Michael Schwartz '73
Catherine E. Small '73
Sally Smithwick '73
George E. Steinemann '73
J. Bruce Stewart '73
Marjorie Prince Troutman '73
Susan L. Trump '73
John R. Van Siclen '73
John B. VanEtten '73
June Stirton Varrone '73, P'12
William T. Whitaker '73, L.H.D. '97
William D. Yaffa '73, P'10


          Back to Top


Classes of 1972
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  119 125 306 141

Donor List

Dennis M. Allen '72
Andrea Amodeo-Vickery '72
William C. Amos '72
David Arthur '72
Elizabeth Tyler Ayer '72
Daniel R. Baker '72
Jean Ellen Barrett '72
Judith M. Barrows '72
Edwin G. Booth, Jr. '72
Stephen E. Bromberg '72
J. Tyler Bumsted '72
Christopher A. Burkhart '72
Glen R. Burkhartt '72
Robert K. Camera '72
Linda Coburn Childers '72
Peter A. Ciotoli '72
Lewis B. Cohn '72
Paul F. Colarulli '72
David Connolly '72
David M. Creighton '72
Kenneth G. Damask '72
Arlonia J. Davis '72
Spencer R. Day '72
J. Thomas Dorman '72
Margaret A. Duquette '72
R. Gregory Ellsworth '72
Christopher Farnum '72, P'01
Carl Fazio, Jr. '72
Robert M. Finlayson, Jr. '72
George W. Fiske '72, P'08
Melanie Repp Fiske '72, P'08
Joyce Killick Fowler '72
Roger J. Frankel '72
Edward P. Franks '72
Thomas W. Gaggin, Jr. '72
Mark E. Getzin '72
Kevin M. Gilligan '72
Mark S. Gordon '72
Thomas G. Haight '72
Sandra J. Halbritter '72
Alan J. Heavens '72
Peter S. Hellman '72
Sandra Beretta Henderson '72
Kenneth D. Hoch '72
Edward W. Hook III '72
Gregory P. Hughan '72, P'99, P'07
Robert H. Jarvis '72
Bruce M. Jervis '72
Deborah Shor Jervis '72
Kirk E. Jordan '72
Linda L. Kerr '72
Peruse E. Khachoyan '72
Richard B. Kidder '72
Catherine van de Velde Lambe '72
David J. Lenihan '72
Henry J. Lenz '72
Martha C. Leonard '72
Marcia McPherson Lichtman '72
Jean Ann Linney '72
Shelley Lochhead '72
James H. Luckey '72, P'05
Edward J. Macaulay '72
Mark C. MacNamara '72, P'00, P'04
Martha Cooke MacNamara '72, P'00, P'04
Craig McAllister '72
Allan D. McKelvie '72
Todd B. Meck '72
Deborah L. Meeson '72, P'98
H. Craig Miller '72
Patricia Gillan Miller '72
Wayne R. Miller '72
Judith Slotoroff Mitchell '72
William L. Moesch '72
Shirley Napolitano Banker '72
Claude C. Nuckols III '72
Gary P. Oliver '72
William N. Pierson '72
James E. Poole '72
Mark G. Potter '72
Frederic D. Preston '72
Dominic Provenzano '72, P'04
R. Scott Pugh '72
Constance E. Rice '72
James A. Roistacher '72, P'17
Elizabeth Schaub Rosenthal '72, P'11
Timothy J. Ryan '72
Barbara Harris Sassano '72
Leslie E. Schenk '72
John R. Scofield '72
Laurence I. Shopmaker '72
Edward R. Siegel '72
John R. Silverthorne '72
Edward J. Soltz '72
Gregory B. Sprow '72
Eric S. Spungin '72, P'01
Robin Martens Stacey '72
Joan Thomas Stansbury '72
Loren Stryker Stockton '72
Elaine Jordan Stowell '72, P'00
Arthur Strawbridge '72
Howard Taylor '72
Janis Root Tobin '72
Roger M. Tobin '72
Paula Babiarz Tracy '72
Carol A. Ulmer '72
Joseph A. VanOrsdel '72, P'05
Gary L. Weatherby '72
Pauline Schwensen Wilcox '72
Michael D. Willbond '72
Judith A. Wolford '72
Thomas H. Woodruff '72, P'93
David F. Wright '72
George J. Wulster '72
Janet Selover Wulster '72
Susan Lloyd Yolen '72
Timothy B. Yolen '72
Karl B. Young '72
Maureen Collins Zupan '72, P'09, L.H.D. '16
William N. Zupan '72, P'09


          Back to Top


Classes of 1971
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Roland Misarti *, Nancy Rutherford *, Bradley Davidson, Ellen Fridovich David, Todd Rosenthal, Gugy Irving,
Robin Russel, Paul Johnson, Susan Quiñones
93 115 246 105

Donor List

Brian A. Adair '71
Richard D. Adair '71
Edward J. Adcock '71
Katherine M. Aldrich '71
Roger W. Allen '71
Katherine Mills Anderson '71
Beatrice E. Angus '71
Robin Dissin Aufses '71, P'11
Nancy Malfitano Bailey '71
Charles C. W. Bauder '71
Christy W. Bell '71
Ms. Janet Bellamy '71
Jonathan H. Bello '71
Jeffrey G. Bird '71, P'10
Frederick W. Bond '71
Lynne A. Burgess '71
Richard W. Charnoff '71
Linda Eberhardt Chilson '71, P'05
David L. Cingranelli '71
Arnold N. Cohen '71, P'05
Richard E. Cottone '71
Ellen Fridovich David '71
Bradley Davidson '71, P'04, P'08
James E. Decker III '71
Mary Ludlow Duket '71
John Q. Easton '71
David W. Frankel '71
John T. Grassi II '71
William P. Haizlip '71
Glenn K. Hammond '71
Chris N. Harlambakis, Jr. '71
Christie M. Hayes '71
John W. Hershey '71
Wolcott T. Hinchey '71
Mark A. Hoffman '71
K. Lynn Gross Hughan '71, P'99, P'07
Stephen J. Hunter '71
Anthony C. W. Irving '71
Gugy A. Irving III '71
Paul L. Johnson '71, P'08
Peggy Hall Johnson '71
H. Stanley Kaltenborn, Jr. '71
Marilyn Mayes Kaltenborn '71
Elizabeth Ford Kennedy '71
Wendy Bullard Kocovsky '71
Peter L. Kohnstamm '71
Llewellyn Lafford '71
Steven S. Lasky '71
Carol Brown Laufer '71
Stephen R. Lohman '71
Robert H. Lowe '71, P'05
Dayle A. Mandelson '71
Marcia Wergin Marek '71
Linda Freer Mason '71
Emily Sanford Massey '71
Kristine Decker Maxwell '71
Andrea Powers Michaels '71, P'05
James A. Michaels '71, P'05
Roland J. Misarti '71
Keturah Denny Neville '71
Stephen B. Nilsen '71
Robert W. Odierna '71
Jo Heinmuller Peirce '71
Richard J. Peller '71
Francis D. Phillips II '71
William R. Pontarelli '71
William C. Prather '71
Douglas D. Preston '71
John T. Preston '71
Wendy D. Puriefoy '71
Susan L. Quinones '71
Joel M. Reif '71
John C. Ritzenthaler '71
Judy Laufer Rosen '71
Todd H. Rosenthal '71, P'11
Robin Russel '71
Nancy Nowak Rutherford '71
Robert M. Salino '71
Kenneth A. Samuelson '71
Cheryl S. Saunders '71
Claudia Schaefer-Rodriguez '71
Stephanie Seidman '71
Gail Alberti Sisti '71, P'04
Corey M. Slovis '71
David W. Smith '71, P'19
Malcolm H. Smith, Jr. '71
Penny Legler Strong '71
Judith Suchow Sundstrom '71
Jed S. Swift '71
John H. Tackus '71
Donald L. Townsend III '71
Katherine E. Tsitsos '71
Stephen F. Venuti '71
Leslie Heinith Webster '71
Merit J. Wilkinson '71
W. S. Wilterdink '71
Barbara Blum Wise '71
Michael L. York '71
Pamela J. Young '71


          Back to Top


Classes of 1970
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year

 

88 104 255 113

Donor List

Mark A. Abrams '70
Jennifer Allen '70
William H. Allen '70, P'02
Kathleen Carey Alonzo '70
Alan T. Aquilina '70
William W. Banker '70
Carol Mergler Bartley '70
David R. Beittel '70
Bonnie Pugh Benson '70
Joel J. Bernstein '70
David A. Budd '70
Diane-Louise Kenney Casson '70
Geoffrey B. Chandler '70
Robert A. Childs, Sr. '70, P'01, P'06
Edward A. Crapo '70
Michael R. Dick '70, P'09
David H. Dickson '70, P'97
Paula Frank Dickson '70, P'97
Suzanne B. Earle '70
Leon D. Edwards '70
Roger M. Eichel '70
Patricia C. Endweiss '70
Jonathan I. Epstein '70
Lawrence S. Farbman '70
Rodman K. Forter '70
Ellen Silberstein Friedell '70
Ellen Haight Gibson '70
James A. Gilbert '70
Robert H. Gilman '70
Marilyn Schwartz Goldman '70
Gary O. Green '70, P'98
Stewart L. Greisman '70
James S. Grossman '70, P'05
David G. Haggstrom '70
Joan T. Hammond '70
Michael J. Healey '70
Joan Mason Holtz '70
Kathryn H. Jeffrey '70
Elliott J. Jonas '70
Gregory D. Jones '70
Stephen B. Jones '70
Lorraine Harvey Jordan '70
David B. Kahl '70
Patricia Bennett Kahl '70
Alan M. Kates '70
James F. Keegan '70
John F. King '70
Charles S. Klein '70
Daniel E. Kohn '70
Celia Baldwin Koppert '70
David K. Lenkowsky '70
Gary M. Levine '70
Susan J. Lorch '70
Rule H. Loving, Jr. '70
L. William Luria '70
Richard D. Mandel '70
Linda Uhlan Margolin '70
Martha A. Maurer '70
Janet R. Mazzaroppi '70
Charles N. McClure, Jr. '70
Kathleen G. McGann '70
Donald A. McLean, Jr. '70
Judith A. Nichols '70
David C. Owen '70
Sarah E. Phelan '70
Elizabeth Crawford Reisz '70
Richard W. Renner '70
James L. Risk III '70
Ronald C. Rivlin '70
Christine Roberts Roy '70
Gail A. Sanderson '70
William H. Schuellein '70
Lewis W. Siegel '70
Anne Winchell Silver '70
Peter C. S. Sime '70, P'11
Barbara M. G. Sims '70
Megan Smart Skinner '70
Susan Barnes Small '70
Richard T. Smith '70
Willard B. Soper II '70
Craig L. Stark '70
Roger M. Trerice '70
Joseph J. Tripi, Jr. '70
Daniel A. Viafore '70
Rachel Boehme Votaw '70
Gerald F. Vozel '70
Christine A. Wardell '70
Richard L. Wasserman '70
Harrison Y. White '70
Oscar Womack, Jr. '70
James Yovanoff '70, P'05, P'10


          Back to Top


Classes of 1969

Donor List

Judith Friedman Ackerhalt '69
Fred C. Arnold '69
Dana Bekeart '69
Judith Bloom '69
Jeffrey C. Boehm '69
David J. Bozzuto '69, P'96
Thomas L. Brink '69
Douglas M. Brooks '69
Leonard M. Buchakjian '69
John R. Cali '69
Carolyn Boettner Calkins '69
Janet Pruitt Cappers '69
Norma Binder Carter '69
Richard J. Cavallaro '69
Yung C. Chan '69
David J. Ciminesi '69
B. S. Clark, Jr. '69
G. Robert Cooley '69
Alice McKay Cooper '69
David R. Cowles '69
Barbara H. Cram-Crabtree '69, P'05
Sandra Krape Cryst '69
Philip S. Deely '69
Walter B. Deering '69
Richard A. Duquin, Jr. '69, P'00
Frederick C. Eckel, Jr. '69
Jane R. Eggleston '69
Wilson H. Faude '69
Rodney P. Frelinghuysen '69, L.H.D. '01
John H. Frolich '69, P'14
Steven K. Gale '69
J. Matthew Gambrill '69
Susan Estelle Garsoe '69
Paul G. Gosselink '69
Bonnie Bushong Haley '69
James L. Hamilton '69
Norman W. Hanna II '69
Clifford Franklin Hapgood '69
Howard Y. Harris '69
Huntley R. Harrison '69
Austin Hassett '69
James A. Hayes II '69
Ruth Bowers Hazzard '69
Edward D. Herlihy '69
Alan A. Herman '69
Jeffrey B. Hodde '69, P'91
David S. Holland '69
Terry D. Holland '69
Mary Carter Johnson '69, P'08
Phebe Weissner Kirkham '69
Robert A. Kowal '69
Karen Kreinheder '69
George F. Lapp '69
Linda Hyatt Lee '69
William A. Lerner '69
Mark G. Manis '69
Marilyn Friedman Marcus '69
John G. Mathers '69
Eugene S. Maxon '69
Priscilla Fenner McIntyre '69
Jonathan C. Melchior '69, P'08
M. Edward Messersmith '69
Lige B. Miller, Jr. '69
David C. Norton '69
Mark B. Perkins '69
Sheldon T. Rabin '69
John A. Redmond III '69
Paul J. Resnik '69
Antoinette Vorisek Richardson '69
Linda R. Rood '69
Joel Rosch '69
Larry J. Rosen '69
Howard W. Rothstein '69
Russell E. Ruthig '69
Stephanie Chittick Ryan-Herrin '69
Virginia Knight Sargent '69
David M. Saunders '69
Ellen Hunter Scott '69
Judith R. Seltzer '69
Barbara Lee Sergi '69
Theodore S. Sergi '69
Beverly Ling Sikstenas '69
George K. Smith '69
Thomas G. Snow '69
Randall M. Soffer '69
Paul S. Stambach '69
Derek F. Stolp '69
Robert H. Strough '69
John L. Taber '69
David L. Tallman '69
Robert K. Taylor '69
Peter A. Thomas '69
Joel W. Todd '69, P'95
Ralph L. Tucker '69
Margaret Stephens Wade '69
Michael K. Walsh '69
Doranne M. Washburn '69
Michael C. Waters '69
Marc N. Weiss '69
Alan N. Williams '69
Ann Pusack Wilt '69
Carole Foster Wiquist '69


          Back to Top


Classes of 1968

Donor List

Crawford G. Adams '68
Douglas J. Adams '68
Jeffrey L. Amestoy '68, P'11, P'14
Robert E. Arnold '68
Steven H. Backer '68
Gordon J. Barnett, Jr. '68
William K. Bartley '68
Susan Perry Bergmann '68
Steven Bogel '68
Thomas S. Bozzuto '68
Anthony Cabot '68, P'02
Linda Durkee Cappers '68
Richard P. Champion '68
Eugene Collins '68
Frank G. Cooper '68
Gloria Bills Cronin '68
Walter S. Davis '68
Richard E. Devoe '68
Donald G. Doud '68
Berle Mirand Driscoll '68
Brooks Eldredge-Martin '68
W. Patrick Falvey '68
David G. Ferguson '68
Mark Fischweicher '68
Birgitte Madsen Flanders '68, P'00
Thomas B. Gentz '68
Barbara Gioulakis-Stockman '68
David M. Gordon '68
Anthony H. Griffin '68
Mike Hanna '68, P'99, HON '04
D. Hunt Hendrickson '68
Martin S. Hollister '68
Martin D. Jahre '68
Martha Stuart Jewett '68
Douglas E. Kabel '68
Hugh R. Kane '68
Ellen Isaacs Katzman '68
Barbara L. Krongel '68
John A. Kuhn '68
Thomas S. Magee '68
Robert A. Margolin '68
Martin A. Mass '68
Charles P. McCoy '68
James H. McGivney '68
Patricia Lynch McGivney '68
Dorothy A. McMillan '68
Andrea Roff McNally '68
Priscilla Carlson Miller '68
Jeffrey D. Moss '68
Bruce T. Myers '68
David W. Natali '68
Carole Hanas Neal '68
Lynn R. Oakleaf '68
Charles E. Otto '68
William C. Philipson '68
Elizabeth Hardy Pitt '68
Robert S. V. Platten '68
Michael R. Plummer '68, P'97, GP'19
V. James Polus '68
Georgiana Prince '68
Clifford D. Ross '68
Richard L. Russell '68
Sherry Wemp San Filippo '68
Steven J. Schechter '68
Karen Voegely Scofield '68
Sara M. Sendelbach '68
William D. Serrett '68
Michael S. Silipo '68
Richard E. Slimak '68
James T. Slusarski '68
Thomas J. Smart '68
Michael W. Solly '68
Sue-Ellen Smith Spence '68
Alan L. Spielberg '68
Frederic N. Stark '68
Kathleen Ryan Steele '68
Alan B. Tate '68, P'95
Thomas Toher '68
Paul A. Tokasz '68, P'89
William H. Truswell, Jr. '68, P'01
Roger D. Turner '68
Schuyler T. VanHorn '68
Harry G. VanWickle '68, P'93
Judith Scheider Vogel '68
Donald W. Washburn '68
Timothy F. Washburn '68
Alexander S. Welles '68
Douglas R. Whinnery '68
Leonard E. Wilcox, Jr. '68
Edward A. Wimmerstedt '68
John L. Woodward, Jr. '68
Franklin W. Young '68, P'88, P'92


          Back to Top


Classes of 1967

Donor List

Peter J. Baish '67
Azizeh N. Baroody '67, P'84
James P. Bartlett '67
John M. Baxter '67
Thomas L. Bird '67
William D. Breck '67
Rodger R. Brown '67
Sean Smith Butler '67
Lawrence H. Carlton '67
Maggie Fry Carr '67
Eric F. Christenson '67
James D. Clyne '67
Stephen L. Cohen '67
Sharon Garland Crampton '67
Pietro del Fabro '67
Drina LaDage Denham '67
Frank A. Dominguez '67
Worth Douglas '67
Cornelius H. Evans IV '67
Muki Wachstein Fairchild '67
Christopher M. Flanagan '67
Alden B. Flanders '67, P'00
Theodore V. Ford '67
William D. Fraser '67
Harold I. Friedman '67
Joel H. Friedman '67, P'03
Jane Shinn Gehring '67
Nicholas T. Goldsborough '67
David K. Graham '67
Richard E. Griffith '67
Christine Starche Gunder '67
Martin Gutwein '67
Patrick J. Haley '67
Richard J. Harrison '67
David H. Hennessey '67
Susan M. Howard '67
Sally E. Howe '67
Alan M. M. Irving '67, P'15
Charles E. Irwin, Jr. '67
William P. LaPlant, Jr. '67
Jon H. Lazar '67
Mary Jane Gindling Lydenberg '67, P'72, P'75, P'76, P'80, P'81
Karen J. Maskell '67
Finley N. Middleton II '67, P'04
Samuel S. Mitchell III '67
Sandra L. Moody '67
Donald E. Newton '67
Rosemary Aaron Nitkin '67
Phoebe Dobbins Noyes '67
Lynn Tallmadge Oberfield '67, P'98, P'01
William J. Oberfield '67, P'98, P'01
David E. Parmelee '67
Christopher P. Pitt '67
Richard R. Pugh '67
Marianne DeGeorge Rapaport '67
Andrew M. Rhoades '67
Ned S. Robertson '67
Frederick W. Roesch '67, P'89
George F. Ruffner '67
Michael D. Saunders '67
Karl W. Schantz III '67
Robert H. Scheibe '67
Lee F. Seidel '67
Susan F. Sharin '67
Joel E. Shepard '67
David G. Smith '67
Edward S. Smith '67
Marcia Mitchell Soden '67
Diane K. Sparago '67
Ronald G. Stoller '67
Jane Trice '67
Cornelius Vanderbilt, Jr. '67
Richard W. VanHorn '67
Peter J. Varga '67
James E. Watt '67, P'93
William S. Wiquist, Jr. '67
Gerald J. Wolfe '67
Jerome H. Wolfert '67, P'99
Ann Hiscock Wolpert '67
Fred J. Wolpert '67
Marcy Graham York '67
Marjorie Lewis Zeidner '67


          Back to Top


Classes of 1966
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  135 104 249 117

Donor List

Bernard M. Aaron '66
Thomas C. Abraham '66
Charles F. Adams '66
James W. Albright '66
John M. Anderson, Jr. '66
Patricia Kelly Argue '66
Robert H. Avaunt '66
Edward L. Ball '66
Glenn M. Barkan '66
Mark P. Bayer '66
Helen R. Beasley '66, P'93
Michael M. Beaudrias '66
Paul M. Beck '66
Richard L. Beck '66
Frederick Y. Bennitt '66
Elaine Shapiro Berman '66
Jonathan Blank '66
Eric J. Bloom '66
Andrew Boyar '66
Robert A. Braunstein '66
Stockton M. Buck '66, P'98
Timothy O. Carberry '66
Anthony L. Carey '66
Joshua S. Chasan '66
Bruce A. Clair '66
Marcia Shonnard Clarkson '66
Nicholas H. Clulee '66
John W. Cocroft '66
Daniel F. Connell III '66
Jeanette Powell Corbin '66
John D. Culbertson '66
Jane Gray Daniels '66
Ann Prudden D'Attilio '66
Michael F. David '66
Morgan F. Davis '66
Carole Rankin Day '66
Donna M. Day '66
Paul G. Deutsch '66
Gary J. Deys '66
Robert B. Dillinger, Jr. '66
Craig E. Durkin '66
Anne Gore Eakin '66
Peter W. Ebling '66, P'01, P'05
Katherine D. Elliott '66, L.H.D. '08
James L. Farrell '66
James Featherstonhaugh '66, P'17
Richard B. Feinstein '66
Charles M. Feuer '66
David J. Freeman '66
Freda Baron Friedman '66
Susan Gottesmann-Jarzyna '66
Margaret Bokan Greenawalt '66
Deborah Rogers Grossman '66
William F. Guardenier '66
Loretta Schoen Gurian '66
Robert B. Gurian '66
Martin R. T. Harding '66
Joseph Hardy '66
James D. Harrington '66
Henry A. Hartwell III '66
Peter G. Harvey '66
Stephen L. Hecht '66
Eileen Mahoney Heil '66
John W. Heil '66
A. D. Hemelright, Jr. '66
David W. Hemphill '66
James F. Hill '66
Serge J. Hill, Jr. '66
Deborah Hinckley '66
John M. Hinman, Jr. '66
Ralph C. Holliday III '66
Richard J. Horwitz '66
Susan Hershiser Hoyt '66
Neil F. Hulbert '66, P'97
Edie Sparago Irons '66
John J. Jacobs '66
Charles W. Jewett, Jr. '66
Linda Rapp Jones '66
David R. Kaplan '66
Alice Goldman Kasten '66
Carleton A. Kinne '66
Paul A. Kreyling '66
Eric Lax '66, L.H.D. '93
Reynold Levy '66, L.H.D. '14
Frederick C. Linxweiler, Jr. '66
Margaret Ambler Luna '66
Elizabeth A. MacKay-Gray '66
Ellen M. MacLeod '66
Carolyn Kuethe Marchitell '66
John N. Marchitell '66
Terrence L. Martin '66
William H. Martin '66
Holly Wilder McMullen '66
Alan Michigan '66
Suzanne K. Mittica '66
Leonard P. Mott '66
Susan Anderson Nelson '66, P'95
William E. Nitterauer '66
John E. Norvell '66, P'99, P'02
Mara O'Laughlin '66, L.H.D. '13
George E. Packard '66, P'93
Mary Fitzgerald Philbin '66
Edmund O. Piehler, Jr. '66
Bruce P. Reiter '66
Robert D. Reynolds, Jr. '66
Paul L. Robinson, Sr. '66
Peter R. Rodgers '66
Jeffrey S. Rodner '66
Frank S. Rosenberg '66
Laraine Palm Rosenblum '66
Robert H. Rosenblum '66
John A. Ross '66
Mary-Louise Mascarello Russell '66
Ann Cullingworth Rust '66, P'93
Jean Takach Schoppel '66
Dale F. Schramm '66
Lee K. Schwartz '66
Robert N. Scolnik '66
Eric W. Scott '66, P'03
Judith E. Selden '66
Robert D. Shack '66
Thomas H. Sharkey, Jr. '66
Judith Edson Sheasley '66
David J. E. Silber '66
Barry Slater '66
Richard H. Sliski '66
David W. Slook '66
Robert B. Snyder '66
Anthony W. Spurrier '66
Alice E. Stamm '66
Susan M. Steadman '66
Donald K. Stern '66
James S. Stewart, Jr. '66
Judith Brock Stock '66
Robert Beck Stuhlmann '66, P'03
Thomas C. Taylor '66
P. Gail Thomson '66
John L. Thorne '66
Mary Ellen Thomsen Tully '66
Allen Z. Verne '66
F. Timothy Walsh '66
Elliot J. Weinberg '66
E. John White III '66, P'94
Joseph I. Wiesenfeld '66
Alvin I. Yamashiro '66
Richard W. Yorke '66
Philip P. Young '66


          Back to Top


Classes of 1965

Donor List

John R. Ake '65, P'92
James F. Anderton IV '65
DuBose Rogers Bartol '65
Donald G. Bell '65
Catherine Hausler Benedetto '65
Susan McCulloch Bennett '65
David M. Berkowitz '65
Kenneth S. Birnbaum '65
Bruce I. Braverman '65
Kent L. Brown, Jr. '65
Karl F. Bruch III '65
Robert M. Burley '65
Victor S. Burritt '65
William C. Butcher '65
Kathleen Swart Cadle '65
James E. Clune '65
Douglas A. Constantine '65
Hunter W. Corbin '65
Virginia Vere Cuellar '65
John S. Cumming III '65, P'94
Robert M. Curtis '65
Susan Fisher Curtis '65
Barbara L. Daniels '65
Sally Jones De Fazio '65
Melissa Rightmire Dickens '65
H. Thomas Dyett II '65, P'00
Jeffrey E. Ferris '65, P'92, P'97
Thomas M. Finn '65
William P. Franklin '65
Jack Fruchtman, Jr. '65
Andrew P. Galante '65
David B. Gibson '65
Wendy J. Glavis '65
Paul A. Goldberg '65
Jonathan L. Goldfarb '65
William J. Gralnick '65
David F. Gwynn '65
George W. Hebard, Jr. '65
J. Craig Heuss '65, P'90
Stephanie Shires Hooper '65, P'92
Joan Hinton Hurd '65
Allen W. Inger '65
Robert E. Kandel '65
Scott P. Keller '65
Andres N. Kukk '65
David B. Layne '65
Douglas L. Leavens '65
Dorothy Malm Lloyd-Still '65
Richard P. Lockwood '65, P'16
Wayne A. Magoon '65
Alfred W. Mahan, Jr. '65
Neil H. Marcuson '65
Persifor S. Oliver, Jr. '65, P'98
Robert S. Parish '65
Albert M. Park '65
Christine L. Peeler '65
William D. Persell '65
Jon Howard Rosen '65
A. Derrick Russell '65
Frank C. Schroeder III '65
Helen Elliott Schroeder '65
Mary Ellen Tiller Serina '65
Barbara E. Tornow '65
Martin G. Townsend '65
Michael M. Toyama '65
Luther Tucker, Jr. '65
Dorothy Smith Turnauckas '65
Richard S. Ugelow '65
Paul E. VanHemel '65
Paul J. Vichness '65
Judith Ayers Vogelsang '65
Louise F. Wait '65
Adelaide Walker Walton '65, P'92
Robert E. Ward '65
Julia Lafford Welbon '65
Marjorie Atkinson Wexler '65
Michael W. Yost '65


          Back to Top


Classes of 1964

Donor List

Donald S. Ames '64
Francis L. Bremson '64
R. Laurent Cannon '64
Kwai-Cheung Chan '64
Charles E. Cloughen, Jr. '64
Christopher M. Collins '64
Geoffrey B. Cooke '64
Stephen P. Cooney '64
Deborah Johnson Courtney '64, P'95
Priscilla L. Curry '64
Michael G. Daly '64
Alan J. Davis '64
Nancy L. Davis '64
Ralph DeFelice '64
Peter I. Diefendorf '64, P'09
David F. Eberhart '64
Frances Goold Felty '64
Keith E. Fleming '64
John S. Fouracre '64
Gretchen Kremer Fox '64
Robert E. Frye '64
Harold W. Garbarino '64
Charles M. Gilmore '64
Josephine Jones Gilmore '64
Peter R. Gluck '64
Fred J. Gohringer '64
Thomas K. Hadlock '64
George W. Haines '64
Jeffrey A. Halley '64
Robert E. Harrington '64
Leonard T. Helfand '64
J. Paul Hellstrom, Jr. '64
Eric P. Hill '64
Charles C. Holmberg '64
J. Nicholas Hurd '64
Joan Nolan Jahosky '64
Janet Hinckley Jelinek '64
Stephen C. Johansen '64
Charlotte E. Judd '64
Alan R. Kalter '64
Edgar N. Kemp, Jr. '64, P'92
Jackson Kemper, Jr. '64
Jean Tower Keplinger '64
Robert H. Kingsbury '64
William H. Kommalan '64, P'99
David R. Lewine '64
Curtis A. Ley '64
Hugh H. MacPherson '64
John A. Manley '64, P'93
Mary C. Mars '64
Caroline Jones Martin '64
George H. Martin '64
Elizabeth Ott Mayo '64, GP'14
John W. McDonald '64
Robert McKay IV '64
Roy C. McKay '64, GP'19
Joseph W. Mechem '64, P'91
Richard C. Mellen '64
John W. Myers '64
Carolyn Nettleship '64
Kenneth R. Nye '64
Robert B. Parrish '64
William W. Parshall II '64
Mason T. Peltz '64
John A. Peterson '64
J. Michael Peterson '64
Marcia Kahan Port '64
R. Duff Ramsey '64
Martha Louise Rapp '64
James B. Richardson '64
Peter N. Rogers '64
L. Jonathan Ross '64
Nancy Hofheimer Sahlein '64
Elizabeth Regan Scarlett '64
John R. Scarlett '64
Patricia Streim Seldin '64, P'89
William N. Setterstrom '64
Barry Shipman '64
Maria Vallone Simpson '64
Lawrence C. Slattery '64
Margaret F. Sommer '64
Theodore P. Stock '64
Jeffrey S. Stoff '64
Susan R. Strauss '64
Hester Krusen Stuhlman '64
Peter S. Stukenberg '64
Carolyn Layton Swingle '64
Stephen R. Szatkowski '64
Edward J. Tapper '64
Thomas C. Tjerandsen '64
Charles L. Updegraph, Jr. '64, P'90
Abbot Williams Vose '64
Richard E. Wack '64
Tania Khodjamirian Walker '64
William J. Weeks '64
Warren S. Williams '64
Carolynn Weinstock Wiplich '64
Mary-Jo Bryan Wolsky '64
Geoffrey H. Wood '64
John E. Yellen '64
Carl Zeitz '64
Diana Woll Zurer '64


          Back to Top


Classes of 1963

Donor List

David S. Albright '63
Silas R. Anthony, Jr. '63
Robert P. Beedon '63
Timothy J. Blair '63
William R. Blash '63
Jon W. Bovard '63
Charles R. Bradner '63, P'97
John A. Brough, Jr. '63, P'97
David H. Burke '63
Sandra Baldwin Chambers '63
Barbara Brown Clarke '63, P'87
Dianne Case Cooke '63
Sheldon M. Cooper '63
D. Clifford Crook III '63
Vivienne Chow Cummings '63
Carol VanAtta Dressing '63
Alexander W. Dunlop '63
Jeb N. Embree '63
Gilbert Hall Ferris '63, P'98, GP'04, GP'06
William R. Ferris '63
Dorry Ashton French '63
David F. Gipner '63, P'95
Andrew D. Gleason '63
Ronald A. Golden '63
Foster S. Goldman, Jr. '63
Peter L. Gulick '63
Arnold S. Gwirtzman '63
Thomas H. Hamilton III '63
Charlotte Swain Hoare '63
Stephen A. Hoare '63
Joan Richards Hoffman '63, P'90
Henry R. Holden '63, P'84, P'89, GP'20
Chester D. Hooper '63, P'92
David K. Jeffrey '63
Albert T. Johnson, Jr. '63
Louis Kahn '63, P'93
Richard O. Keen '63
Mary Anne Tilton Ketabchi '63
Cornelia Goodreds Kirkpatrick '63
John W. Kunkel '63
Richard C. Lafave '63
Arthur J. Lerman '63
Henry L. Levitt '63
Jerome T. Levy '63
Janet Chapin Littlejohn '63
Philip W. Lord '63
Richard B. Mahoney '63
William F. Maroon '63
Garrett J. McKenna '63
Jack F. Nietert '63
M. Anne Swift Nietert '63
David N. Pollack '63
Mary McGiffert Roberts '63
Carolyn Jackness Rosof '63
Cynthia Hammond Saalfield '63
Charles H. Salisbury, Jr. '63, P'94, L.H.D. '08
James E. Salminen '63
Joanne Mooney Schuetz '63
Bonita Miller Scott '63
Peter H. Seldin '63, P'89
Barbara Pedersen Shapiro '63
Peter A. Sherman '63
Alan K. Sichelman '63
Ellen Wimpfheimer Slovis '63
Thomas L. Slovis '63
Barbara Bryant Dorofi Snow '63
Ralph E. Thayer '63
John S. Van der Veer '63
Kay Kennedy Wack '63
Robert J. Wald '63
William T. Warne II '63, P'89
Gavin H. Watson, Jr. '63
Shirley Wirth White '63
George D. Wilkinson III '63
Elizabeth Steffens Wong '63
James V. Zurer '63


          Back to Top


Classes of 1962

Donor List

John S. Adams '62
Alexander A. Addona '62
J. Laurence Adkinson, Jr. '62
Peter F. Apple '62
Andrew B. Baldwin '62
Marcia Scott Beardsley '62, P'91
Sharon Peckham Best '62, P'84
L. Jerome Bolstein '62
Oren K. Boynton '62
Carolyn Persell Burnworth '62, P'94
Patricia Kelley Burt '62
Peter W. Chamberlain '62
Robert W. Cona, Jr. '62, P'91
William H. Corwin '62
Elizabeth Hermann Dakin '62
Robert M. Davis '62, GP'18
Stephen S. Draizin '62
Jill L. Fenton '62
Maria Ara Ferenbaugh '62
Walter C. Gage '62, P'91
Edward R. Gallup '62
Joy H. Glaser '62, P'89, P'97, GP'19
Frank B. Granger '62
Diane Olmsted Hainsworth '62
Robert R. Hardman '62
James H. Harrington '62
Richard J. Havranek '62
Stephen M. Knapp '62
Richard A. Kronick '62
Jonathan D. Levine '62
Priscilla Bliss Lightcap '62
Karl P. Lowenberg '62
Alan S. Lowenthal '62
H. James Lyall III '62
David B. MacPherson '62
Lynn D. Mayer '62
James McNeil, Jr. '62
Matthew R. Merrens '62, P'92
Ellen Wedemeyer Moore '62
Henry L. Mortimer '62
Mary Lou McKeever Presutti '62
Steven E. Price '62
Harlow P. Raymond, Jr. '62, P'91
H. Bruce Richardson '62
Robert J. Salesi '62
William H. Sander '62
Leonard Schneidman '62
Thomas R. Schreck '62
John F. Scott III '62
Elbert B. Spitzer II '62
James H. Stirling '62, P'91
Donald K. Whitney '62
John P. Wiese '62
Susan Bryant Woodhouse '62
Amy Leigh York '62
Carol Lengler Young '62


          Back to Top


Classes of 1961
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  24 67 140 66

Donor List

John N. Acquilano '61
Eleanor Schermerhorn Amish '61, P'95
James W. Beardsley '61, P'91
Edmund C. Beebe, Jr. '61
Willard C. Best '61, P'84
Donald K. Bogart '61, P'94
Ellen Pettengill Buier '61
Geoffrey Butcher '61
Ann Chase Butler '61
Alan R. Cadan '61
Peter R. Caldwell '61
Jane Tuthill Chapman '61, P'91
Richard L. Cole '61
Dwight M. Collins '61
Frederick M. Crofts '61
William A. Dawe '61
John M. Durgin '61
Carolyn White Eckelhoff '61
Kenneth M. Eckert '61, P'96
Cortland D. Field '61
Frederic N. Gaines '61
D. Dyson Gay '61, P'91
Malcolm Goodridge III '61, P'94
Peter K. Hahn '61
Kenneth T. Hansen '61
Howard L. Herman '61
Harry A. Hillman '61
Carl Hye-Knudsen, Jr. '61
Perry M. Jacobstein '61
Richard Kahn '61
Roger E. N. Kitzman '61
Richard E. Klein '61
Robert A. Kosmides '61
Kenneth A. Kreinheder '61
Linda A. Kristan '61
Gary L. Kuhns '61, P'93
Bruce L. Leitstein '61
Arthur B. Locke '61
W. David Lust '61
Joan M. Lynch '61
George B. Marschall '61
Katharine Griffiths Yelas Meyer '61
Deborah Brown Miller '61
Meredith Speirs Penfield '61
Thomas B. Poole '61, P'91, L.H.D. '06
George H. Price '61
Morton H. Redner '61
Mack Saunders, Jr. '61
Arthur L. Schiff '61
Peter V. H. Schmitt '61
W. Georg Schreiber '61
Paul Phillip Sher '61
Stephen A. Smith '61
Anne Freudenberg Stinson '61
Hugh Straus '61
Thomas M. Stuart '61
Howard G. Tuttle, Jr. '61
Richard W. Tuttle '61
Peter R. VanBrunt '61
William A. Walley '61
Evelyn Bailey Whitehead '61
Richard N. Wilmington '61, P'87
Arno F. Wittig '61


          Back to Top


Classes of 1960

Donor List

John P. Bracken '60
Beverley Cryer Brewer '60
Chari Herendeen Briggs-Krenis '60
John J. Casson, Jr. '60
Harry G. Charlston '60
Mark E. Chittenden, Jr. '60
Bruce G. Clinton '60
Zipporah Weiss Collins '60
Susanne Embler Devine '60, P'84, GP'18
Jeremy C. Drayson '60
Gareth A. Evans '60
Martin Farber '60
Rebecca Shellman Flewelling '60
Melinda Plattenburg Gilbert '60
Ernest H. Greppin, Jr. '60
Roberta Ollayos Hampson '60
Richard J. Haskins '60
Edgar B. Hebard '60
Toby A. Heidenreich '60
Nancy Guy Howell '60
Barry M. Kaminsky '60
Patricia Dewey Ketchpel '60
Martha Price Lawrence '60, P'88
Judith Lindsay Lehigh '60, P'89, GP'16
Stanley G. Lehigh '60, P'89, GP'16
Susan Steinberg Lieberman '60, P'86, P'88, P'98
Kenneth R. Lightcap '60
William B. May III '60
Jane Fockler Messersmith '60
Edward D. Miller '60
Lawrence W. Myers '60
Ellen Levine Opell '60
Charles B. Persell III '60, P'92
William T. Robertson '60
Brian W. Rolfe '60
Gustav A. Schwenk III '60
Ruth Bonesteel Shores '60
Kent A. Smith '60
Arthur Sonnenblick '60, P'90
Barbara J. Sprenger '60
Richard L. Stinson '60
Catherine Frank Walsh '60
Marabeth Lewis Warnke '60
C. Wendell Wickersham III '60
Sheila Goldberg Wolfe '60
Lester E. York, Jr. '60


          Back to Top


Classes of 1959

Donor List

George N. Abraham '59
Eric Hall Anderson '59
Frederick P. Bowden III '59
Susan Krueger Bowden '59
David A. Bream '59
Shirley Dixon Carpenter '59, P'83, GP'08
Robert W. Carroll '59
Howard S. Christie, Jr. '59
Fergus Cochran '59, P'87
Marilyn Levy Cohen '59
William J. Corbett '59
Norma Thompson Curren '59
Edwin P. Dailor '59, P'80, P'82
Art Davis '59
Mary Jane KaseDavis '59
Dalies J. Devine '59, P'84, GP'18
Edward L. Freeman '59
Neil Greenberg '59
Nancy Kelley Hammond '59
David A. Harrington '59
John T. Hicks '59
Howard W. Houser '59
Leighton B. B. Jayasekera '59
John R. Keith '59
William L. Keplinger '59
Michael C. Kim '59
George D. Lawrence '59, P'88
Lowell J. Levine '59
Eugene A. McFadden '59
Craig E. Messersmith '59
Chester C. Montgomery '59
Robert S. Ohl '59
Michael L. Opell '59
George D. Riemer '59
Casey Redwood Riker '59
Stephen H. Robinson '59
Bruce E. Rueppel '59, P'80
Frederick A. Scheeren '59
Calvin O. Schofield, Jr. '59, S.T.D. '80
W. Parker Seeley, Jr. '59
Paul M. Tannen '59
Marie Bakis Thomaidis '59, P'92
William C. Thompson '59
Michael Truland '59
David G. Wakeman III '59
Joseph D. Waters '59
William W. Widdowson, Jr. '59
Diana Deeter Williams '59
Martin E. Wolpin '59, P'87, P'90
Eric J. Wright '59
Madelyn Freeman Yale '59
Robert H. Zinn '59


          Back to Top


Classes of 1958

Donor List

Dayle Cross Bird '58
Barbara Smith Block '58
J. Stephen Bona '58
D. Bryan Braman '58
Keith R. Calkins '58
A. M. Cheney III '58, P'82, P'87
Martin L. Cohen '58
Joseph E. DiFabio '58
Muriel Slayden Everhart '58
Edith Firoozi Fried '58
Phyllis Law Hayes '58, P'82
Virginia Grover Kalb '58
Annelore Lahvis Kurtz '58
Arthur W. Lambert '58
Robert J. Mathews '58
Roger E. Meyer '58
Georgiana Fisher Miller '58
Margaret Adema Noeltner '58
John C. Norris '58
Robin Dayton Osborn '58
Margaret Stamm Rees '58
Richard W. Reese '58
John J. Reinheimer '58
Susan Epstein Rich '58
Edward A. Robbins '58
John F. Royston '58
Donald N. Ruck '58
Joan N. Sammons '58
Iris Marks Sasson '58
Alan L. Saunders '58
Peter F. Scheler '58
Robert M. Schoenberger '58, P'87
Margaret Flint Smith '58
Herbert J. Stern '58, P'03, LL.D. '74
Edward H. Streim '58
Edwin W. Tucker '58
Mary Hillman Van Wagner '58, P'84, P'88
William H. Vanderhoof '58
Harvey F. Wiltsey '58
Jack Yellen '58


          Back to Top


Classes of 1957

Donor List

Nancy Stevenson Baker '57
William M. Beedon '57
Ann Blinston '57
Anna Bartelink Bone '57
Philip Cali, Jr. '57
Murray N. Cohen '57
Bonnie Lee Durkee Decker '57
William C. Eikner '57
Willard C. Everett, Jr. '57
John P. Farnsworth '57
Diane Baumgartner Griffin '57
Thomas J. Hally '57
Herbert J. Henschel '57
Christopher C. Jones '57
Patricia Smith Jones '57
Richard S. Jones, Jr. '57
Edwina Dunner Kanter '57
Ronald D. Katz '57
J. Michael Keenan '57
Kenneth N. Kihlander '57
William A. Kling '57, P'89, GP'15
Judith Krahmer '57, P'81
Simm J. Landres '57
Clive D. Lerner '57
F. Sherwood Lewis '57
Norine Held Link '57
Rosemarie F. Lipman '57, P'83
Ronald J. Martino '57
William H. Mathews '57
Philip L. Mendell '57
Gary Wm. Neureuter '57, GP'15, GP'18
Charles D. Pitt '57
Joyce Nystrom Pratt '57
Herbert Regenstreif '57
Alan M. Ripin '57
P. Peter Sarros '57
Jacqueline Wrubel Savits '57, P'82, P'87, P'90, GP'16, GP'19
Barbara Wilcox Schuman '57, P'84
John L. Shannon '57
Jerome R. Shapiro '57
David C. Shrieves '57
Martin E. Silfen '57
Barbara Lynch Springstead '57, L.H.D. '90
Diane Bunting Widdowson '57
Masao Yoshida '57
Ludwig A. Ziegelmair '57


          Back to Top


Classes of 1956

Donor List

Isobel Schiffman Abelson '56
Jerry W. Angell '56
Sue Hartley Angell '56
Ralph L. Bates, Jr. '56
David Beldner '56
Heather Holmes Bloch '56
Harold C. Britt '56
Alfred E. Brooks, Jr. '56
C. Arnold Decker, Jr. '56
Leonard M. DeFrancesco '56
Herbert H. Dusinberre '56
Elizabeth W. Evangelista '56
Howard N. Farnsworth '56, P'85
Delivan W. Gates '56, P'87
Richard I. Gottlieb '56
Janet Cattanach Halder '56
Charles C. Hayes '56, P'82
Dr. Edward H. Hirsch '56
John T. Huntington '56
Heather Moden Jones '56, P'90
John E. Kennell '56
Barbara Hicks Kling '56, P'89, GP'15
George R. Merrill '56
Angelina M. Montalto '56
Virginia Kraemer Moore '56
John F. Mozrall '56
Richard C. Nelson, Sr. '56, P'95
Paul M. Olson '56
Ralph A. Pica '56
Saule T. Pilati '56
Peter Pollack '56
Howard L. Pressman '56
F. Douglas Robinson '56, P'89
Anne Brandt Sapp '56
Robert H. Scharf '56
Ann Sipher '56, P'83, GP'19
Arthur Sweeny III '56, P'85, GP'18
Evelyn Glaus Ziss '56


          Back to Top


Classes of 1955

Donor List

Alexander Angeloff '55
Garry D. Berlin '55, P'96
William J. Byrne III '55
Edward C. Caldwell '55
John L. Campbell, Jr. '55
C. Ken Carpenter '55
Joseph M. Cincotta '55
Roy Dexheimer '55, P'86, GP'18, LL.D. '80
Richard B. Dugger '55
Carol Reis Dunn '55, P'79
Isabel Miller Foner '55
J. Jordan Frey, Jr. '55
Cynthia Neu Fried '55
Edward A. Froelich '55
Ronald G. Harper '55
Marilyn Garland Harris '55
Joan W. Hickey '55
Stanley Hoppenfeld '55
S. Theodore Horwitz '55
Judith B. Hutchinson '55
Gloria Morris Jones '55
Barbara A. Kastner '55
Jon P. Kraus '55, P'80
Richard T. Lewis '55
Martha Gary Lynes '55
Richard L. Perry '55
Joseph V. Personeni '55
Mary Stokes Phillips '55
Edward T. Pollack '55
Emily Britt Ritter '55
Edythe Z. Salzman '55
Richard A. Scudamore '55
C. Arey Shelton '55
Kenneth H. Spitzer '55
Robert E. Sudlow '55
John Y. Terauchi '55
Richard F. Turoski '55
James P. Wilson, Jr. '55
James A. Yost '55


          Back to Top


Classes of 1954

Donor List

Donald K. Aukamp '54
Irving O. Bentsen '54
Jane Hoose Bentsen '54
Leonard D. Berman '54
Richard K. Brautigam '54
Murray D. Brown '54
Robert E. Dantzer '54
Robert E. Ford '54, P'80, GP'13
Eliot M. Fried '54
Sarah Alden Griffin '54
Peter M. Hall '54
Alice Baumann Henry '54
James Marr, Jr. '54, P'89
Burton H. Mars '54
Richard B. Marx '54
Elizabeth North McCutcheon '54, L.H.D. '80
Sally Humphreys Nicoll '54
T. Richard Olney '54
Phyllis Betz Rhein '54
William W. Rose, Jr. '54
Ira J. Rosen '54
Diana Nastuk Saunders '54
Virginia Miller Shafer '54
Peggy Hillsgrove Spirakis '54
S. Richard Spitzer '54, P'83
Jay H. Tanenbaum '54
Ira H. Zarett '54


          Back to Top


Classes of 1953

Donor List

Stergeos G. Arvantides '53, P'88, P'04
Lucy Jones Berk '53
Sue Bolton Best '53
Joyce Garbrecht Bird '53
Lynn Roe Blood '53
Andrew M. Blum '53
Anne Hall Brautigam '53
Joan Schroeder Breiling '53, P'83, P'87
Wilma Grunert Brownback '53, P'87
E. J. Burde '53
Richard W. Colgan '53
Dorothy Chastney Emer '53
Audrey Golden Escoll '53, P'84
William M. G. Fletcher '53
John A. Ford, Jr. '53
Grover H. Gorton '53
Daniel S. Griffin '53
John J. Grygiel '53, P'89
Jane H. Holliday '53
Esther Yesayian Howell '53
Ellen Koeberle Kimbrough '53, P'84
William L. Lafferty, Jr. '53
Thomas G. Lennox '53
Paul H. Levenson '53
Alice Vann Logie '53
William Michels '53
John L. Mulder '53
Frank A. Nostro, Sr. '53
Martin Nydick '53
Richard R. Pentland '53
John H. W. Rhein III '53
Patricia Johnson Ross '53
Ilya M. Sarasohn '53
Maxine Austin Stone '53
Francis M. Stoughton '53
George A. Whipple '53, P'82


          Back to Top


Classes of 1952

Donor List

William V. Abt '52
Norman S. Ashworth '52
Carl L. Austin '52
Constance Kaufmann Berman '52
A. Donald Bramante '52
Craig M. Bramley '52
Joan Reilly Burke '52
William P. Burrows '52, P'85, P'90, GP'15
Ralph A. Cafaro, Jr. '52
Donna Anderson Cassedy '52
Margaret Kwei Chang '52
John P. Churchill '52
Edwin J. Cook '52
Judith Haslam Cross '52, P'85, L.H.D. '00
Barbara Ballantyne Ferris '52
Walter V. Ferris '52
Lois Gainsburg Filreis '52
Chris C. Gagas '52, P'93
Basil F. Gavin '52
Janis Carr Gavin '52
Thomas D. Goldrick '52
Edith Post Graff '52
Frederick E. Grube '52
Alan S. Hays II '52
Marianne Powell Hinrichs '52
Mary Lou Hughes '52
Edward A. Jennings II '52, GP'19
Robert J. Leicht '52
Gloria Robinson Lowry '52
Marian Wetmore MacKenzie '52
Henry A. Male, Jr. '52
Glenn M. McCrillis, Jr. '52
L. Thomas Melly '52, L.H.D. '02
Alan Meskil '52
Harold Michels '52
Bradford F. Mills '52, P'83, P'88, GP'16
Shane Fitzpatrick Mooney '52, GP'15, GP'19
Audrey Burdick Nowotarski '52, P'79
Jeanne Alford Pease '52
Emily Marx Putter '52
Wesley E. Rich II '52
Richard M. Rosenbaum '52, P'86
Henry A. Rosenberg, Jr. '52, L.H.D. '02
Roderic H. Ross '52, LL.D. '79
Eleanor Badenberger Rybecky '52
Joan Libenson Scheinholtz '52
Laurel Klein Sisson '52, P'75
Roger A. Steckler '52
Herbert D. Thomas '52
Muriel Wright Wagner '52
Gerald O. Williams '52
Eugene B. Winslow '52


          Back to Top


Classes of 1951

Donor List

Elizabeth E. Allison '51
George C. Ames, Jr. '51
Bruce N. Bensley '51, P'98, L.H.D. '01
Robert P. Best '51
Marilyn Muench Bittner '51
Michael P. Bivona, Jr. '51
Samuel Blumenthal '51
Stuart Bobry '51
Mary Jean Cole Bowman '51
Phyllis Richardson Buskirk '51
Nancy Turner Campbell '51
John M. Cummings '51
William C. Cusack, Jr. '51
Robert J. Demuth '51
Ryan D. Fendler '51
John P. Froass '51, P'82, P'91, GP'19
Gladys Brown Hawkins '51
H. Darby Houston '51
David D. Howell '51
Joanne Howell '51
Robert L. Jokl '51, P'75, P'81, GP'05
Richard E. Kessler '51
Richard J. Kraetz '51, GP'16
Rex S. Kuwasaki '51
Donald C. Linville '51
Marcella McEvoy Lonergan '51
Joseph D. LoSapio '51
Marylou Ruthy McCrillis '51
Thelma Wimmer Nelson '51
William H. Oltarsh '51
Peter B. Peard '51
Robert J. Reed '51, P'80
Myron B. Rosenbluth '51
Daniel G. Sanders '51
Anthony T. Santonicola '51
Conant Sawyer '51
H. Randolph Schofield '51
Faith Francis Sealy '51
Philip J. Sealy '51
Mary Ellen Talmage '51
Mary McEvoy Watson '51


          Back to Top


Classes of 1950

Donor List

John B. Baer '50
Henry Berkley '50
Charles P. Boswell II '50
Martha Townsend Caldwell '50
David H. Couch '50
Elizabeth Spannaus Diggs '50, P'84
Thomas R. Dunham '50
Benjamin E. Ewing, Jr. '50
Bert G. Flamberg '50
Marian Holly Foster '50, P'88
Richard F. Hunt '50, P'76
Ruth Ey Hyde '50
Naomi Levin Jacoby-Cohn '50
Sherwin V. Kevy '50, P'86
Virginia Henderson Krull '50
Howard L. Lewis, Jr. '50
Theodore C. Max '50, P'78, P'80
Marcia Dauksys McCleary '50
Sara Goodenough Merrill '50
A. Elizabeth Grainge Pictor '50, P'78
Gordon F. Satterley '50
Frederick M. Skeer '50
Wesley W. Stukenberg '50, P'77
Harriet Arthur Ward '50
Nancy Stone Wilson '50, P'74


          Back to Top


Classes of 1949

Donor List

Harry W. Anderson '49, LL.D. '67
Betsy Shumway Baldwin '49
Daniel B. Berkson '49
Edwin C. Blackburn '49
Anthony S. Bridwell '49, L.H.D. '82
Frank J. Colgan '49
B. Anne Roth Commerton '49
Horton K. Durfee '49, P'83, GP'04
Julia Bayreuther Ewing '49
Roger L. Farrand '49, P'78
John W. Frenaye '49
Charles H. Gardner, Jr. '49, P'79
Carol Gold Gelles '49
Shirley Schragis Gordon '49
Leonard Humphrey '49
Mary Lou Kierst Irland '49
Jeremy S. Jones '49
Clifford F. Kaplan '49, P'75, P'85, GP'10
G. Patricia Leslie Kenyon '49
David W. Knight '49, P'76
Kenneth Kolkebeck '49
Mary Faulkner Lansing '49
Salvatore E. Palazzolo '49
David W. Racusen '49
Carl G. Roller '49
Katharine F. Shaeffer '49
Warren J. Vibbard '49
June Dorer Waters '49, P'82
Mary Covey Williams '49


          Back to Top


Classes of 1948

Donor List

Janice Dasson Avery '48
Joseph W. Baker '48
Seymour Billing '48
Margery M. Bloom '48
Walter A. Campbell '48
Ruth Rippey Carnovale '48
Clarence A. Davis, Jr. '48
William H. Durdan, Jr. '48
William E. Eckhardt '48
Margaret Keeve '48
Mary Louise Walworth Koch '48
Barbara Heck Leith '48
James G. MacDonald '48, P'76
S. Joseph Muccigrosso '48
Martha B. Schafer '48
George M. Schneider '48
Marian Manter Schwaikert '48
Donald A. Stivers '48
Charles W. Urban, Jr. '48
Stephen Wagner '48
Rosemarie Greenwald Wax '48


          Back to Top


Classes of 1947

Donor List

Dorothy Cook Johnson '47, P'83
James H. B. Kenyon '47
Margery Anderson Matlack '47
Floyd A. Mauer '47
Harold L. Munson '47
Frances Wood Selip '47
James E. Stubenrauch '47
Gloria Kleinman Zuflacht '47, P'75


          Back to Top


Classes of 1946

Donor List

Irene Kirchgraber Bragdon '46
Virginia Doane Chambers '46
Gifford B. Doxsee '46
Donald E. Hacker '46
Don R. Hoover '46, GP'09
Richard N. Levy '46
Katharyn Schofield Martens '46, P'72
Virginia Lindberg Miller '46
Kathleen Warren Milnar '46
Lois F. Nellis '46
Warren M. Shaddock '46, P'75, GP'09
Mathilde Rica VanPerlstein '46
Kaworu Mayeda Yanagihara '46


          Back to Top


Classes of 1945

Donor List

Ruth Kenny Dowden '45
Allan E. Dumont '45
Hugh B. Horning '45
James L. Newman '45
Daniel P. Quigley '45, P'81
Stephen J. Reinhardt '45


          Back to Top


Classes of 1944

Donor List

Charles V. Adair '44, P'71
Willis D. Allen '44
Grady E. Jensen '44, P'83, L.H.D. '04
Flora Vergamini Novak '44
Theodore T. Odell, Jr. '44
Eleanor Harrison Smith '44


          Back to Top


Classes of 1943

Donor List

Janice Race Keith '43
Ivan W. Kuhl '43


          Back to Top


Classes of 1942

Donor List

James M. Ellis '42
Frances Kirchner Hornberger '42
Marguerite Kirchner Miller '42
Catherine Kirchner Roth '42, P'74


          Back to Top


Classes of 1941

Donor List

James E. Elsner '41


          Back to Top


Classes of 1940

Donor List

Dorothy Haight Owen '40


          Back to Top


Classes of 1938

Donor List

Donald W. Goode '38, P'63


          Back to Top


Connect

Hobart and William Smith Colleges,
Geneva, NY 14456
(315) 781-3000

Map/Directions
Contact the Colleges

Quicklinks

Home
Search
Offices and Resources
Campus Directory
Webmail

make a gift

Preparing Students to Lead Lives of Consequence.